Главная  

Выпуск 1968 года

  1. Дневное отделение

    Группа 311

  2. Белкин Валерий Павлович
  3. Бредихин Сергей Всеволодович
  4. Гужавина Тамара Ивановна
  5. Диго Наталья Борисовна
  6. Жевлакова Елена Александровна
  7. Кесельман Дмитрий Яковлевич
  8. Куперштох Владимир Леонидович
  9. Манисова Елена Никитична
  10. Носаченко Владимир Павлович
  11. Подкорытов Владимир Николаевич
  12. Скоморовский Юрий Израйлиевич
  13. Тимощук Александр Маркович
  14. Урман Александр Аронович
  15. Хон Бу Ир
  16. Чашков Александр Александрович
  17. Щедрин Виктор Иванович
  18. Антонович Антонина Николаевна

    Группа 312

  19. Бородихин Владимир Михайлович
  20. Бусел Александр Иванович
  21. Вахрушев Николай Викторович
  22. Грузман Зиновий Исаакович
  23. Дятлов Владимир Николаевич
  24. Денисов Сергей Дмитриевич
  25. Иванова Лариса Кондратевна
  26. Коковкин Леонид Петрович
  27. Кутателадзе Семен Самсонович
  28. Нагорнова Елена Николаевна
  29. Песчальникова Любовь Федоровна
  30. Секачев Виктор Владимирович
  31. Степанов Георгий Георгиевич
  32. Шапиро Евгения Яковлевна
  33. Янчук Татьяна Степановна

    Группа 313

  34. Аниконов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  35. Брюханов Вадим Александрович
  36. Буинцев Валерий Германович
  37. Григорьев Юрий Николаевич
  38. Горохов Анатолий Григорьевич
  39. Ганов Валерий Александрович
  40. Гатабон Валерий Дашициренович
  41. Деревянкин Сергей Борисович
  42. Ермаков Виктор Иванович
  43. Иващенко Ирина Максимовна
  44. Капустина Галина Викторовна
  45. Касаткин Петр Михайлович
  46. Красавчиков Владимир Октябрьевич
  47. Крупкина Наталья Валерьевна
  48. Пугач Валентина Константиновна
  49. Пискунова Нина Алексеевна
  50. Ростанец Наталья Гавриловна
  51. Стахеев Алексей Васильевич
  52. Чередниченко Виктор Григорьевич
  53. Щербаков Владимир Иванович
  54. Митрофанова Наталья Михайловна
  55. Корнюхин Валерий Терентьевич

    Группа 314

  56. Астапович Олег Игоревич
  57. Богданова Галина Сергеевна
  58. Брейтганд Иосиф Самуилович
  59. Бовт Анатолий Васильевич
  60. Вайнер Елена Юрьевна
  61. Голосов Иван Сергеевич
  62. Гольдштейн Владимир Михайлович
  63. Иткин Владимир Эммануилович
  64. Колпаков Владимир Ильич
  65. Кривощапова Ольга Николаевна
  66. Михеев Игорь Михайлович
  67. Майнагашева Галина Ивановна
  68. Печатнов Александр Петрович
  69. Протасов Александр Васильевич
  70. Синенкин Борис Федорович
  71. Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
  72. Сайфутдинов Малик Ахмедович
  73. Тополева Татьяна Алексеевна
  74. Хмелевский Михаил Романович

    Группа 315

  75. Аграновский Марк Львович
  76. Березин Сергей Александрович
  77. Вшивцева Галина Михайловна
  78. Врагов Владимир Николаевич
  79. Вялов Евгений Александрович
  80. Гычева Людмила Григорьевна
  81. Грачева Лариса Александровна
  82. Есипенко Сергей Григорьевич
  83. Кальней Владимир Ефимович
  84. Корнеев Анатолий Федорович
  85. Милованкин Геннадий Кузьмич
  86. Москаленко Людмила Константиновна
  87. Осипова Клавдия Леонидовна
  88. Смирнов Константин Константинович
  89. Сидоренко Леонид Леонидович
  90. Семенов Александр
  91. Шмырев Геннадий Александрович
  92. Жорова Альвина Ильинична

    Группа 321

  93. Белолипецкий Виктор Михайлович
  94. Борисов Анатолий Игнатьевич
  95. Жукова Елена Ивановна
  96. Загуменов Александр Степанович
  97. Иванов Анатолий Егорович
  98. Кочубиевская Ритта Львовна
  99. Куляев Рашид Лукманович
  100. Ложкина Элеонора Николаевна
  101. Мельянцева Валентина Андреевна
  102. Мордвинов Юрий Иннокентьевич
  103. Николаев Юрий Аркадьевич
  104. Рыков Анатолий Аркадьевич
  105. Фролов Федор Кузьмич
  106. Чернов Павел Борисович

    Группа 322

  107. Гутов Борис Иванович
  108. Дементьев Александр Дмитриевич
  109. Кесельман Георгий Яковлевич
  110. Козьменко Борис Кононович
  111. Курцевич Геннадий Иванович
  112. Кузьмин Геннадий Ефимович
  113. Ким Леонид Ильич
  114. Лаврентьев Геннадий Васильевич
  115. Лапко Борис Васильевич
  116. Мержиевский Лев Алексеевич
  117. Прохорова Элла Леонидовна
  118. Соколов Николай Маркович
  119. Федоров Александр Владимирович
  120. Чуйкова Нина Николаевна

    Вечернее отделение

  121. Амелькин Валерий Алексеевич
  122. Бутенко Владимир Иванович
  123. Вдовенко Евгений Григорьевич
  124. Ведерников Григорий Александрович
  125. Герасимов Владимир Сергеевич
  126. Демешкин Александр Григорьевич
  127. Короткова Наталья Дмитриевна
  128. Корсун Александр Кузьмич
  129. Любовицкий Леонид Вениаминович
  130. Матвеев Александр Николаевич
  131. Махнин Александр Макарович
  132. Морозова Тамара Евгеньевна
  133. Мустафин Юлай Шакирович
  134. Николаев Геннадий Федорович
  135. Попова Зинаида Ефимовна
  136. Ральченко Владимир Федорович
  137. Романьков Владимир Васильевич
  138. Садовская Нина Александровна
  139. Салыч Геннадий Васильевич
  140. Толмачев Виктор Петрович
  141. Томилин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  142. Урушкина Тамара Ефимовна