Главная  

Выпуск 2001 года

Магистранты

  1. Группа 5111

  2. Армякова Виктория Равиловна
  3. Гурченков Денис Сергеевич
  4. Денисов Денис Эдуардович
  5. Иванова Елена Александровна
  6. Курикалова Марина Александровна
  7. Немов Андрей Николаевич
  8. Федоров Константин Владимирович
  9. Павлов Павел Евгеньевич

    Группа 5112

  10. Гаранина Наталья Олеговна
  11. Шин Марина Юрьевна
  12. Ким Олег Авеньевич
  13. Матросова Мария Андреевна
  14. Астигеевич Евгений Михайлович
  15. Болотский Михаил Николаевич
  16. Гребенюк Олег Анатольевич
  17. Титова Анфиса Александровна
  18. Парыгина Наталья Владимировна
  19. Родионов Михаил Алексеевич
  20. Сусленков Николай Павлович
  21. Тюрюшкин Максим Николаевич
  22. Филатов Михаил Юрьевич
  23. Анисимов Александр Анатольевич
  24. Цаценко Николай Николаевич
  25. Экгардт Ирина Владимировна
  26. Затульветер Наталья Михайловна
  27. Гербер Ольга Владимировна
  28. Халманский Виталий Викторович


Специалисты

  1. Группа 6011

  2. Вяткин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  3. Шинкевич Татьяна Вячеславовна
  4. Насиева Ирина Олеговна
  5. Нухаев Марат Тохтарович
  6. Пимонов Евгений Александрович
  7. Подгайный Дмитрий Игоревич
  8. Соколова Мария Викторовна
  9. Уляшин Алексей Викторович
  10. Новоселова Таисия Александровна

    Группа 6021

  11. Безенкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  12. Блинов Виталий Борисович
  13. Емельянова Татьяна Александровна
  14. Жубанова Айгуль Темергалиевна
  15. Павлова Валентина Николаевна
  16. Петрова Александра Вячеславовна
  17. Ревтова Ирина Александровна
  18. Рудометов Алексей Сергеевич

    Группа 6031

  19. Волчкова Екатерина Юрьевна
  20. Серяков Александр Викторович
  21. Беляков Антон Анатольевич
  22. Нежевенко Марина Евгеньевна
  23. Старостин Александр Викторович
  24. Тен Игорь Кичерович
  25. Фомин Артем Владимирович
  26. Фурсенко Роман Викторович
  27. Хе Александр Канчерович
  28. Шимко Сергей Станиславович
  29. Шутов Алексей Валерьевич
  30. Юдин Алексей Владимирович

    Группа 6111

  31. Соловьев Игорь Владимирович
  32. Устюгов Борис Николаевич
  33. Барышникова Татьяна Сергеевна
  34. Гончарук Артем Владимирович
  35. Миренкова Светлана Валерьевна
  36. Налетов Андрей Михайлович
  37. Плеханова Наталья Сергеевна
  38. Потапов Александр Петрович
  39. Хамзин Альберт Хамзович
  40. Хачатурьян Валентин Станиславович
  41. Чепусов Павел Сергеевич
  42. Черников Виталий Александрович
  43. Шагарова Олеся Владимировна
  44. Бузыкаева Анна Николаевна
  45. Шакенов Адильбек Кобланович

    Группа 6121

  46. Богданов Виктор Викторович
  47. Яковлева Екатерина Витальевна
  48. Борец Татьяна Валентиновна
  49. Валеева Юлия Нурулловна
  50. Мацко Елена Александровна
  51. Калько Александр Михайлович
  52. Котенков Матвей Владимирович
  53. Манаков Артем Викторович
  54. Махнев Алексей Александрович
  55. Предеин Александр Альбертович
  56. Тыщук Вячеслав Владимирович
  57. Юрченко Иван Евгеньевич

    Группа 6131

  58. Вербицкий Эдуард Владимирович
  59. Марущак Константин Дмитриевич
  60. Андреева Ольга Александровна
  61. Басмов Иннокентий Геннадьевич
  62. Брюхов Евгений Николаевич
  63. Иванов Сергей Александрович
  64. Караханов Александр Сергеевич
  65. Красновский Андрей Анатольевич
  66. Кряженков Павел Борисович
  67. Лемский Игорь Владиславович
  68. Прудников Даниил Михайлович
  69. Сказка Александр Валерьевич
  70. Шубина Елена Евгеньевна
  71. Гигуз Антон Леонидович

    Группа 6141

  72. Андронова Любовь Федоровна
  73. Баймлер Александр Владимирович
  74. Байгулов Алексей Диасович
  75. Бородин Денис Валерьевич
  76. Булгаков Сергей Владимирович
  77. Губанов Олег Игоревич
  78. Гайдай Александр Евгеньевич
  79. Золотухин Михаил Юрьевич
  80. Исаков Олег Анатольевич
  81. Ковалев Илья Кирилович
  82. Коршунова Антонина Алексеевна
  83. Лакийчук Олег Арсеньевич
  84. Могилев Андрей Валерьевич
  85. Муромский Михаил Игоревич
  86. Петров Евгений Владимирович
  87. Поплавский Алексей Васильевич
  88. Попов Игорь Владимирович
  89. Попок Николай Николаевич
  90. Саханенко Никита Александрович
  91. Тихонова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  92. Чикинев Максим Александрович
  93. Гладкова Лилия Ильдаровна

    Группа 6211

  94. Валиева Мария Хасановна
  95. Епифанов Филипп Юрьевич
  96. Еременко Юлия Владимировна
  97. Иванов Виталий Викторович
  98. Казанцева Ольга Сергеевна
  99. Коробейникова Юлия Геннадьевна
  100. Лаптева Валентина Юрьевна
  101. Позднякович Сергей Львович
  102. Полухин Максим Юрьевич
  103. Проценко Артем Валерьевич
  104. Шевелев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  105. Юн Александр Рудиевич

    Группа 6221

  106. Потатуркина Анна Анатольевна
  107. Филипкин Алексей Александрович
  108. Акбердин Тимур Рафаилович
  109. Алферова Наталья Юрьевна
  110. Кузьмин Владимир Александрович
  111. Мурашкина Ирина Викторовна
  112. Омелаева Ольга Сергеевна
  113. Рыженкова Дарья Александровна
  114. Сальников Андрей Геннадьевич
  115. Сумин Павел Валерьевич
  116. Черных Евгения Викторовна

    Группа 6231

  117. Аркашов Николай Сергеевич
  118. Аяпбергенова Алтын Тусуповна
  119. Башкиров Александр Сергеевич
  120. Быстров Александр Александрович
  121. Гатапова Елизавета Яковлевна
  122. Дьяконов Михаил Евгеньевич
  123. Култаева Любовь Сергеевна
  124. Корякин Роман Александрович
  125. Култаев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  126. Медведев Илья Николаевич
  127. Монарев Виктор Александрович
  128. Никиточкина Светлана Владимировна
  129. Попова Юлия Николаевна
  130. Федченко Наталья Владимировна
  131. Никиточкина Елена Владимировна

    Группа 6241

  132. Глотко Николай Владимирович
  133. Парфенов Антон Игоревич
  134. Алексеева Мария Ивановна
  135. Букобаев Дархан Муратович
  136. Волкова Елена Васильевна
  137. Жмулевский Михаил Александрович
  138. Закамалдина Екатерина Александровна
  139. Кириллова Галина Михайловна
  140. Подгорнова Ольга Владимировна
  141. Рябко Даниил Борисович
  142. Тололо Илья Владимирович
  143. Демченко Александр Александрович


Бакалавры

  1. Группа 7001

  2. Путинцева Любовь Николаевна
  3. Сарафанов Павел Владимирович
  4. Верещагин Антон Сергеевич
  5. Степанов Илья Анатольевич
  6. Штырина Ольга Владимировна
  7. Кистанова Елена Петровна

    Группа 7002

  8. Айзенберг Милана Аркадьевна
  9. Еремеев Филипп Александрович
  10. Икленко Юлия Васильевна
  11. Мещерякова Елена Юрьевна
  12. Свириденко Марина Викторовна
  13. Танцерев Евгений Валерьевич
  14. Устименко Семен Александрович

    Группа 7003

  15. Колобов Алексей Александрович
  16. Мейрманов Ильяс Анварбекович
  17. Багаутдинов Марат Асхатович
  18. Коркина Оксана Юрьевна
  19. Суртаев Дмитрий Александрович
  20. Штундер Артем Сергеевич

    Группа 7101

  21. Ежов Сергей Александрович
  22. Марьясов Егор Александрович
  23. Бревнов Евгений Владимирович
  24. Марков Александр Николаевич
  25. Мешков Вячеслав Васильевич
  26. Синяков Алексей Игоревич
  27. Хан Юрий Владимирович
  28. Шрайбман Владимир Борисович
  29. Кутов Максим Васильевич
  30. Клейменов Александр Евгеньевич

    Группа 7102

  31. Степанов Андрей Михайлович
  32. Абдулин Ильгизар Маратович
  33. Шелудько Игорь Владимирович
  34. Балобанов Алексей Николаевич
  35. Гадицкий Роман Васильевич
  36. Колодяжный Алексей Александрович
  37. Ломакин Сергей Витальевич
  38. Плавенчук Евгений Александрович
  39. Анисимов Евгений Олегович
  40. Макуха Анастасия Геннадьевна

    Группа 7103

  41. Тетюшев Яков Викторович
  42. Кречетов Иван Владимирович
  43. Яхина Татьяна Владимировна
  44. Антюфеев Сергей Викторович
  45. Ащеулов Евгений Сергеевич
  46. Бычкова Екатерина Александровна
  47. Левченко Оксана Сергеевна
  48. Русаков Антон Владимирович

    Группа 7104

  49. Кузьмин Алексей Михайлович
  50. Ринская Нина Михайловна
  51. Семухин Павел Михайлович
  52. Соболев Олег Анатольевич
  53. Чернаков Дмитрий Владимирович
  54. Шестаков Сергей Сергеевич
  55. Иванов Денис Юрьевич
  56. Корнеев Дмитрий Александрович

    Группа 7201

  57. Москалев Андрей Владимирович
  58. Галков Алексей Владимирович
  59. Гельман Илья Аркадьевич
  60. Параев Анатолий Михайлович

    Группа 7202

  61. Соколов Феликс Станиславович
  62. Ечевский Владимир Геннадьевич
  63. Балакин Сергей Владимирович
  64. Хромов Болат Викторович
  65. Швец Владислав Васильевич

    Группа 7203

  66. Цаценко Ольга Сергеевна
  67. Карлсон Ирина Николаевна
  68. Бальжирова Баирма Анатольевна
  69. Пономарев Максим Александрович
  70. Лель Ольга Геннадьевна
  71. Абумов Илья Михайлович
  72. Клевцова Юлия Юрьевна
  73. Миронова Марина Александровна
  74. Тыщенко Максим Андреевич
  75. Бехтольд Ирина Владимировна

    Группа 7204

  76. Зарвина Ольга Александровна
  77. Ким Надежда Олеговна
  78. Кинеловская Ольга Сергеевна
  79. Корытов Андрей Владимирович
  80. Федорова Ольга Петровна