Главная  

Выпуск 2002 года

Магистранты

  1. Группа 6012

  2. Горбатов Максим Александрович
  3. Серяков Александр Викторович
  4. Юрченко Андрей Васильевич
  5. Балков Евгений Вячеславович
  6. Блинов Виталий Борисович
  7. Джекшенбаева Гезаль Кочкорбековна
  8. Мартьянов Виктор Владимирович
  9. Морозова Евгения Валерьевна
  10. Петрова Александра Вячеславовна
  11. Пимонов Евгений Александрович
  12. Бабичев Алексей Владимирович

    Группа 6112

  13. Левин Вячеслав Витальевич
  14. Кочепасов Антон Алексеевич
  15. Аитов Азамат Азатович
  16. Ведерников Станислав Владимирович
  17. Журавлев Артем Анатольевич
  18. Шабунин Николай Александрович
  19. Ершов Алексей Геннадьевич
  20. Шишкин Денис Владимирович
  21. Богуш Александр Владимирович
  22. Дубрановский Игорь Владимирович
  23. Запреев Иван Сергеевич
  24. Калько Александр Михайлович
  25. Каргин Арсений Борисович
  26. Ковалев Илья Кириллович
  27. Лакийчук Олег Арсеньевич
  28. Лемский Игорь Владиславович
  29. Литвиненко Александр Геннадьевич
  30. Лукичев Сергей Вячеславович
  31. Лучшева Татьяна Игоревна
  32. Могилев Андрей Валерьевич
  33. Москалева Наталия Сергеевна
  34. Прудников Даниил Михайлович
  35. Софронова Мария Николаевна
  36. Ситников Алексей Владимирович
  37. Степанов Александр Юрьевич
  38. Сыпко Василий Александрович
  39. Тюрюшкин Андрей Николаевич
  40. Цой Владислав Борисович
  41. Чебакова Анастасия Александровна
  42. Юрченко Иван Евгеньевич
  43. Ким Дмитрий Константинович
  44. Борисова Ирина Артемовна
  45. Малеванный Сергей Владимирович
  46. Парфенов Антон Игоревич
  47. Каблукова Евгения Геннадьевна
  48. Исангулова Дарья Васильевна
  49. Иванов Виталий Викторович
  50. Исангулов Руслан Рамильевич
  51. Жмулевская Диана Рашитовна
  52. Лукинов Виталий Леонидович
  53. Медведев Илья Николаевич
  54. Булгакова Татьяна Евгеньевна
  55. Монарев Виктор Александрович
  56. Налетов Андрей Михайлович
  57. Проценко Артем Валериевич
  58. Саттаров Максим Александрович
  59. Юн Александр Рудиевич


Специалисты

  1. Группа 7001

  2. Черкасов Илья Владимирович
  3. Шамтеев Давид Нодарович
  4. Петлина Алина Викторовна
  5. Пятигорская Ольга Сергеевна
  6. Федорова Елена Владимировна
  7. Хажоян Маргарита Гагиковна
  8. Тюшева Оляна Александровна

    Группа 7002

  9. Ходжаев Евгений Эдуардович
  10. Гацкий Александр Леонидович
  11. Герман Елена Викторовна
  12. Кабова Юлия Олеговна
  13. Меллис Ольга Алексеевна
  14. Ревуженко Ольга Александровна
  15. Решетова Татьяна Александровна
  16. Черноколпаков Максим Алексеевич
  17. Щербаков Андрей Алексеевич

    Группа 7101

  18. Эфрос Анна Владимировна
  19. Пономарев Олег Борисович
  20. Антипов Сергей Олегович
  21. Бобрик Андрей Михайлович
  22. Виниченко Егор Владимирович
  23. Глуханков Максим Петрович
  24. Гуськов Андрей Евгеньевич
  25. Дортман Павел Александрович
  26. Каталымов Александр Юрьевич
  27. Кравцова Наталья Петровна
  28. Павлов Алексей Анатольевич
  29. Потеряева Елена Владимировна
  30. Пустогачева Ирина Николаевна
  31. Русаев Максим Викторович
  32. Стасенко Александр Павлович
  33. Богданова Ольга Геннадьевна
  34. Шарый Олег Валериевич

    Группа 7102

  35. Стрепетов Семен Викторович
  36. Шмаков Дмитрий Андреевич
  37. Гусев Михаил Юрьевич
  38. Кузьменко Андрей Валерьевич
  39. Мамонтов Павел Геннадьевич
  40. Огоневский Альберт Аркадьевич
  41. Протасов Максим Игоревич
  42. Талдыкин Владимир Сергеевич
  43. Хухро Максим Дмитриевич
  44. Кислова Светлана Владимировна
  45. Носенко Дмитрий Федорович

    Группа 7103

  46. Иваненко Дмитрий Сергеевич
  47. Скурихин Валерий Александрович
  48. Сухова Юлия Федоровна
  49. Горбатов Максим Евгеньевич
  50. Гуляевский Сергей Евгеньевич
  51. Зверева Василиса Васильевна
  52. Лапухов Сергей Александрович
  53. Миронов Максим Михайлович
  54. Потапенко Юлия Сергеевна
  55. Смолина Юлия Николаевна
  56. Макаров Юрий Борисович
  57. Мозлов Егор Валерьевич

    Группа 7104

  58. Винюков Александр Игоревич
  59. Абашеев Баир Леонидович
  60. Волчкова Анна Юрьевна
  61. Герцева Александра Александровна
  62. Лысков Евгений Сергеевич
  63. Макаренко Екатерина Николаевна
  64. Пятков Андрей Алексеевич
  65. Сидоров Георгий Александрович
  66. Федонькин Виталий Владимирович
  67. Царенко Александр Викторович
  68. Шевцов Алексей Васильевич
  69. Шмаков Федор Дмитриевич

    Группа 7201

  70. Марков Алексей Сергеевич
  71. Андреева Мария Юрьевна
  72. Андрияшкин Александр Васильевич
  73. Гетманова Елена Григорьевна
  74. Воликова Полина Викторовна
  75. Лесков Петр Викторович
  76. Лихачев Олег Александрович
  77. Муллагалиева Светлана Арсеновна
  78. Никишкина Анна Евгеньевна
  79. Петухов Артем Владимирович
  80. Суховеева Ольга Александровна
  81. Тепленькая Марина Аркадьевна
  82. Фурсова Нина Федоровна
  83. Прокудин Александр Викторович
  84. Спирин Николай Геннадьевич

    Группа 7202

  85. Шмыкова Ксения Александровна
  86. Воробьева Аксинья Борисовна
  87. Китаева Ирина Аркадьевна
  88. Красильникова Елена Васильевна
  89. Лиханова Юлия Викторовна
  90. Сапожников Артем Васильевич
  91. Севидов Александр Николаевич
  92. Соппа Кирилл Михайлович
  93. Тарасенко Ольга Александровна

    Группа 7203

  94. Трубачева Анна Евгеньевна
  95. Белянкин Денис Иванович
  96. Каргапольцева Анна Андреевна
  97. Киселева Анна Васильевна
  98. Кузнецов Иван Владимирович
  99. Лазарева Оксана Александровна
  100. Цыганкова Екатерина Константиновна

    Группа 7204

  101. Гладких Виктор Сергеевич
  102. Данилов Евгений Геннадьевич
  103. Дворецкая Галина Михайловна
  104. Котенев Петр Александрович
  105. Луговский Вячеслав Георгиевич
  106. Медведко Олег Викторович
  107. Павлов Антон Викторович
  108. Глуханкова Арина Владимировна
  109. Романова Оксана Николаевна
  110. Седышева Оксана Олеговна
  111. Токарев Денис Николаевич
  112. Федотов Андрей Валерьевич


Бакалавры

  1. Группа 8001

  2. Зайцев Сергей Александрович
  3. Иванченко Анатолий Викторович
  4. Ермоленко Александр Николаевич
  5. Казаков Алексей Юрьевич
  6. Осипов Сергей Владимирович

    Группа 8002

  7. Пуга Алексей Владимирович
  8. Кузнецова Марина Николаевна
  9. Ледовский Максим Леонидович
  10. Лобанов Александр Сергеевич
  11. Плугин Виталий Александрович
  12. Селиверстова Ольга Сергеевна
  13. Цветков Сергей Владимирович

    Группа 8003

  14. Кон Виктория Чиховна
  15. Исыпов Вадим Викторович
  16. Каипов Рамиль Фуатович
  17. Лысь Егор Васильевич
  18. Пустыльников Владимир Викторович
  19. Пестунов Андрей Игоревич
  20. Плотникова Екатерина Александровна
  21. Половая Ольга Вячеславовна
  22. Рагулин Владислав Владимирович

    Группа 8011

  23. Мартынов Павел Борисович
  24. Гречкосеева Мария Александровна
  25. Протопопов Андрей Михайлович
  26. Середнев Григорий Александрович
  27. Чайников Владимир Владимирович
  28. Михиенко Евгений Викторович

    Группа 8012

  29. Тарасенко Евгений Федорович
  30. Приходько Зинаида Александровна
  31. Гилев Константин Викторович
  32. Демин Александр Викторович
  33. Живоглядов Егор Владимирович
  34. Малевин Павел Владимирович
  35. Павлов Роман Михайлович
  36. Пузынин Николай Владимирович
  37. Токарев Михаил Игоревич
  38. Туйметов Сергей Викторович
  39. Чернов Евгений Александрович
  40. Юдина Елена Владимировна

    Группа 8013

  41. Болдырев Иван Иванович
  42. Батура Янис Норбертович
  43. Ефимова Любовь Валерьевна
  44. Иванов Максим Игоревич
  45. Баймлер Екатерина Владимировна
  46. Потапенко Вадим Александрович
  47. Соболев Алексей Николаевич
  48. Федюков Андрей Борисович
  49. Шкурко Дмитрий Владимирович

    Группа 8014

  50. Мангалова Светлана Николаевна
  51. Дмитриев Максим Петрович
  52. Мельников Константин Сергеевич
  53. Бабкин Евгений Павлович
  54. Грехов Сергей Сергеевич
  55. Долгов Юрий Геннадьевич
  56. Козлова Наталья Олеговна
  57. Пыжов Константин Анатольевич
  58. Чварун Александр Сергеевич
  59. Щелоков Сергей Валерьевич
  60. Манкевич Павел Валерьевич

    Группа 8015

  61. Лотц Андрей Николаевич
  62. Тен Александр Сергеевич
  63. Турбин Артем Дмитриевич
  64. Черемушкин Евгений Сергеевич
  65. Бабурин Алексей Евгеньевич
  66. Горбунова Нина Николаевна
  67. Зайцева Дарья Валерьевна
  68. Гусева Наталья Юрьевна
  69. Михляков Андрей Васильевич
  70. Похмелкин Андрей Юрьевич
  71. Хомичева Ирина Вадимовна
  72. Тараканова Наталия Сергеевна

    Группа 8021

  73. Пушкарева Евгения Викторовна
  74. Амбуева Елена Александровна
  75. Кушнарева Наталья Валентиновна
  76. Пашинин Юрий Юрьевич
  77. Бушманов Роман Сергеевич
  78. Винокурова Вероника Ростиславна
  79. Гайдов Юрий Александрович
  80. Евстафьева Анна Игоревна
  81. Козырькова Мария Юрьевна
  82. Попов Алексей Игоревич
  83. Посредникова Ирина Александровна
  84. Серов Евгений Андреевич
  85. Шнеер Всеволод Владиславович
  86. Алаев Олег Евгеньевич

    Группа 8022

  87. Степанова Марина Викторовна
  88. Верниковская Екатерина Владимировна
  89. Гализин Александр Андреевич
  90. Долгополов Андрей Валерьевич
  91. Малявкин Максим Валерьевич
  92. Поняева Елена Леонидовна
  93. Пугасеев Александр Викторович
  94. Федосов Дмитрий Анатольевич
  95. Че Константин Кюдеевич
  96. Акашев Талап Толеуканович

    Группа 8023

  97. Кравченко Николай Владимирович
  98. Матизен Елизавета Юрьевна
  99. Нам Александр Викторович
  100. Оболенский Михаил Михайлович
  101. Омарова Мадина Жангельдиновна
  102. Сафронова Ирина Алексеевна
  103. Сартакова Елена Александровна