Главная  

Выпуск 2003 года

Магистранты

  1. Группа 7011

  2. Люлин Юрий Вячеславович
  3. Петров Евгений Владимирович
  4. Сарафанов Павел Владимирович
  5. Вшивкова Людмила Витальевна
  6. Айзенберг Милана Аркадьевна
  7. Верещагин Антон Сергеевич
  8. Еремеев Филипп Александрович
  9. Мещерякова Елена Юрьевна
  10. Танцерев Евгений Валерьевич
  11. Шапеев Александр Васильевич
  12. Штырина Ольга Владимировна
  13. Кистанова Елена Петровна

    Группа 7111

  14. Кузьмин Денис Сергеевич
  15. Абдулин Ильгизар Маратович
  16. Кречетов Иван Владимирович
  17. Шелудько Игорь Владимирович
  18. Антюфеев Сергей Викторович
  19. Бычкова Екатерина Александровна
  20. Ломакин Сергей Витальевич
  21. Марков Александр Николаевич
  22. Миронов Максим Михайлович
  23. Плавенчук Евгений Александрович
  24. Ринская Нина Михайловна
  25. Семухин Павел Михайлович
  26. Синяков Алексей Игоревич
  27. Соболев Олег Анатольевич
  28. Хан Юрий Владимирович
  29. Чернаков Дмитрий Владимирович
  30. Шрайбман Владимир Борисович
  31. Кутов Максим Васильевич
  32. Макуха Анастасия Геннадьевна
  33. Иванов Денис Юрьевич
  34. Мозлов Егор Валерьевич
  35. Клеймёнов Александр Евгеньевич

    Группа 7211

  36. Деникова Наталья Александровна
  37. И Маргарита Санировна
  38. Москалев Андрей Владимирович
  39. Жмулевский Михаил Александрович
  40. Балакин Сергей Владимирович
  41. Бревнов Евгений Владимирович
  42. Клевцова Юлия Юрьевна
  43. Параев Анатолий Михайлович
  44. Севидов Александр Николаевич
  45. Швец Владислав Васильевич


Специалисты

  1. Группа 8001

  2. Саввиных Сергей Владимирович
  3. Гордиенко Павел Владимирович
  4. Икленко Юлия Васильевна
  5. Козлов Алексей Владимирович
  6. Лысь Егор Васильевич
  7. Огнева Наталья Григорьевна
  8. Баязитов Ильдар Адыгамович
  9. Владимиров Никита Викторович
  10. Головин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  11. Дзема Роман Евгеньевич
  12. Зинченко Татьяна Николаевна
  13. Лисица Вадим Викторович
  14. Мезенцев Евгений Владимирович
  15. Могуренко Юлия Владимировна
  16. Плугин Виталий Александрович
  17. Сафин Руслан Фархатович
  18. Смирнов Виталий Владимирович

    Группа 8011

  19. Чаплыгин Сергей Михайлович
  20. Бессонов Олег Владимирович
  21. Богданов Василий Владимирович
  22. Винокуров Никита Сергеевич
  23. Забажанова Светлана Сергеевна
  24. Крамаренко Тарас Алексеевич
  25. Крылова Лидия Николаевна
  26. Мигов Денис Александрович
  27. Мурахтанова Вера Васильевна
  28. Мурзин Михаил Юрьевич
  29. Нечесов Андрей Витальевич
  30. Озеров Вячеслав Сергеевич
  31. Осипов Салават Васильевич
  32. Панченко Василий Викторович
  33. Попова Мария Евгеньевна
  34. Посохов Александр Сергеевич
  35. Сизова Ольга Валерьевна
  36. Степанов Константин Юрьевич
  37. Хуснитдинова Евгения Рафаиловна
  38. Щелоков Сергей Валерьевич
  39. Юргенсон Анастасия Николаевна

    Группа 8012

  40. Белоцерковец Анастасия Викторовна
  41. Бобко Екатерина Андреевна
  42. Буленко Павел Геннадьевич
  43. Горбунова Марина Валерьевна
  44. Давиденко Яков Алексеевич
  45. Дедух Анастасия Леонидовна
  46. Жданова Анна Владимировна
  47. Кочнев Андрей Алексеевич
  48. Куклина Мария Андреевна
  49. Мелехов Сергей Александрович
  50. Пасько Егор Викторович
  51. Подпорин Максим Иванович
  52. Покалюк Станислав Александрович
  53. Половинко Ольга Николаевна
  54. Пономарев Денис Константинович
  55. Савельева Нина Владимировна
  56. Селезнева Лина Вадимовна
  57. Сидельников Николай Александрович
  58. Сухарев Илья Александрович
  59. Тимошенко Георгий Александрович
  60. Токтарева Юлия Александровна
  61. Хателин Александр Львович
  62. Верниковский Дмитрий Викторович
  63. Пивоварова Дарья Павловна

    Группа 8013

  64. Васильев Станислав Андреевич
  65. Голязимов Игорь Александрович
  66. Лашин Сергей Александрович
  67. Мезенина Ольга Александровна
  68. Морозова Анастасия Сергеевна
  69. Алексеева Екатерина Вячеславовна
  70. Борцов Кирилл Юрьевич
  71. Гребенкин Иван Михайлович
  72. Грищенко Татьяна Алексеевна
  73. Громыко Роман Владимирович
  74. Джулай Татьяна Александровна
  75. Дубков Антон Алексеевич
  76. Журавлева Мария Владимировна
  77. Захарин Вячеслав Павлович
  78. Кадулина Инна Владимировна
  79. Кривобоков Дмитрий Михайлович
  80. Никулина Василина Александровна
  81. Павленко Анна Александровна
  82. Похмелкин Андрей Юрьевич
  83. Семенова Наталья Сергеевна
  84. Столяров Сергей Васильевич
  85. Шершнев Алексей Владимирович

    Группа 8021

  86. Аполонская Юлия Александровна
  87. Астракова Лидия Сергеевна
  88. Володько Татьяна Викторовна
  89. Заворина Анастасия Ивановна
  90. Овечкина Наталья Федоровна
  91. Ковалева Ирина Олеговна
  92. Котовщикова Олеся Викторовна
  93. Потемкина Елена Владимировна
  94. Тайменцева Ксения Сергеевна
  95. Щербик Вячеслав Анатольевич
  96. Морозова Ксения Константиновна
  97. Шевелева Галина Геннадьевна
  98. Бушина Дарья Сергеевна

    Группа 8022

  99. Бобровских Амир Владимирович
  100. Бубякин Алексей Анатольевич
  101. Аскарова Юлия Вячеславовна
  102. Шелепова Екатерина Владимировна
  103. Волков Андрей Павлович
  104. Григорьев Александр Александрович
  105. Ельцов Николай Павлович
  106. Калинкин Александр Александрович
  107. Клишевич Михаил Александрович
  108. Коробов Владимир Владимирович
  109. Кужель Ольга Петровна
  110. Лису Галина Владимировна
  111. Овечкин Евгений Васильевич
  112. Осипов Алексей Федорович
  113. Охалин Николай Сергеевич
  114. Полещук Юлия Александровна
  115. Скаридов Евгений Владимирович
  116. Васильченко Наталья Александровна


Бакалавры

  1. Группа 9111

  2. Бутурлакин Александр Александрович
  3. Кабанова Ольга Владимировна
  4. Деменков Павел Сергеевич
  5. Елистратова Наталья Алексеевна
  6. Железняков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  7. Захаров Алексей Станиславович
  8. Зеевальд Ольга Владимировна
  9. Зубатов Евгений Олегович
  10. Калиберда Людмила Геннадьевна
  11. Качан Марина Сергеевна
  12. Лось Антон Васильевич
  13. Павловский Евгений Николаевич
  14. Плаксин Кирилл Владимирович
  15. Пузынина Светлана Александровна
  16. Рослова Алия Михайловна
  17. Саночкина Софья Сергеевна
  18. Томилова Ксения Сергеевна
  19. Филимонов Владимир Владимирович
  20. Фокина Екатерина Борисовна
  21. Харламов Евгений Юрьевич
  22. Хусаинов Азат Закирович
  23. Шерхонов Антон Юрьевич

    Группа 9112

  24. Смирнова Екатерина Евгеньевна
  25. Глухих Елена Сергеевна
  26. Дрюк Никита Сергеевич
  27. Жукова Ирина Николаевна
  28. Завьялов Василий Викторович
  29. Кузнецов Андрей Владимирович
  30. Мякин Иван Геннадьевич
  31. Невтринос Ольга Андреевна
  32. Паршин Вадим Николаевич
  33. Хмель Екатерина Владимировна
  34. Шилов Максим Викторович

    Группа 9113

  35. Маренич Александра Валерьевна
  36. Курков Василий Андреевич
  37. Руденко Дмитрий Сергеевич
  38. Жуков Денис Николаевич
  39. Костылев Андрей Леонидович
  40. Кутова Евгения Владимировна
  41. Панов Валерий Викторович
  42. Пичугин Алексей Михайлович
  43. Аникеева Ирина Анатольевна
  44. Гунькина Елена Сергеевна
  45. Дубцов Роман Сергеевич
  46. Заруцкий Дмитрий Михайлович
  47. Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  48. Пчела Илья Вячеславович
  49. Тумуров Эрдэм Гармаевич
  50. Уралов Александр Олегович
  51. Цой Павел Александрович

    Группа 9114

  52. Барыкин Олег Игоревич
  53. Богушевич Евгений Владимирович
  54. Бондарь Александр Александрович
  55. Бутин Кирилл Анатольевич
  56. Вольхина Надежда Константиновна
  57. Доровский Савва Витальевич
  58. Кныш Дарья Владимировна
  59. Колеватов Дмитрий Игоревич
  60. Костюкевич Андрей Петрович
  61. Кулик Мария Владимировна
  62. Кусумбаева Алия Зинуровна
  63. Легомин Виталий Владимирович
  64. Леконцев Андрей Николаевич
  65. Мазов Иван Николаевич
  66. Рожков Николай Николаевич

    Группа 9115

  67. Косенко Наталья Петровна
  68. Хаяров Евгений Муртазович
  69. Лазурко Павел Владимирович
  70. Махнаткина Анастасия Николаевна
  71. Батура Татьяна Викторовна
  72. Пак Ольга Игоревна
  73. Привалов Алексей Георгиевич
  74. Снытников Николай Валерьевич
  75. Тупий Антон Валентинович
  76. Цецохо Андрей Сергеевич
  77. Чеменев Виталий Васильевич
  78. Шестакова Ирина Алексеевна
  79. Шило Виктор Владимирович
  80. Шпак Алексей Владимирович
  81. Батурин Олег Александрович

    Группа 9121

  82. Кошелев Михаил Владимирович
  83. Степанов Денис Анатольевич
  84. Белинский Иван Святославович
  85. Булдыгерова Лина Николаевна
  86. Дедок Василий Александрович
  87. Дзюба Артем Сергеевич
  88. Кадырова Анна Владиславовна
  89. Костюченко Ольга Анатольевна
  90. Кустова Анна Анатольевна
  91. Лобарев Андрей Игоревич
  92. Лобченко Павел Александрович
  93. Матвеев Сергей Леонидович
  94. Молчанов Владимир Викторович
  95. Осокина Анна Николаевна
  96. Ошевская Елена Сергеевна
  97. Бисс Антон Викторович
  98. Саженкова Елена Александровна

    Группа 9122

  99. Авдеев Егор Александрович
  100. Безбородова Анастасия Николаевна
  101. Зонова Мария Валерьевна
  102. Козлов Денис Сергеевич
  103. Коротченко Мария Андреевна
  104. Кравченко Виктория Викторовна
  105. Кузнецов Андрей Геннадьевич
  106. Минакова Евгения Олеговна
  107. Михалин Михаил Николаевич
  108. Пирогов Вадим Олегович
  109. Попов Алексей Викторович
  110. Серяпин Андрей Валентинович
  111. Трачева Наталья Валерьевна
  112. Шарапов Вячеслав Юрьевич
  113. Шахметова Жайнагуль Амантаевна

    Группа 9123

  114. Епифанцева Елена Владимировна
  115. Зеленкина Галина Геннадьевна
  116. Тычкова Ольга Константиновна
  117. Борисова Ольга Васильевна
  118. Букин Андрей Валерьевич
  119. Бурденюк Евгений Николаевич
  120. Воробьева Елена Михайловна
  121. Высоцкая Татьяна Владимировна
  122. Галичина Юлия Александровна
  123. Горлова Светлана Владимировна
  124. Данилюк Галина Владимировна
  125. Иванова Ольга Григорьевна
  126. Ледяев Иван Сергеевич
  127. Нафикова Светлана Шннасовна
  128. Омарова Айгерим Булатовна
  129. Трофимов Илья Викторович
  130. Шапкин Александр Сергеевич
  131. Портнова Валентина Вячеславовна
  132. Шумкова Олеся Олеговна

    Группа 9131

  133. Ганин Сергей Юриевич
  134. Гусев Артем Юрьевич
  135. Бунькова Мария Викторовна
  136. Новосельцев Евгений Русланович
  137. Чувашов Александр Сергеевич
  138. Абдулин Андрей Ринатович
  139. Вахромеева Елена Юрьевна
  140. Григорьева Гульнара Петровна
  141. Дубинкина Светлана Борисовна
  142. Ибрагимов Вадим Равилевич
  143. Маслова Татьяна Юрьевна
  144. Овсянников Василий Викторович
  145. Парахин Евгений Юрьевич
  146. Паукштис Марина Ивановна

    Группа 9132

  147. Бадмаева Наталья Валериевна
  148. Буловятов Александр Николаевич
  149. Елецкий Станислав Викторович
  150. Козлинская Татьяна Владимировна
  151. Кузнецов Алексей Георгиевич
  152. Литвинов Руслан Юрьевич
  153. Пятаев Алексей Сергеевич
  154. Рымаренко Константин Васильевич
  155. Рубан Евгения Владимировна
  156. Шакимуратов Марат Алмасович
  157. Шалагинов Павел Адреевич

    Группа 9133

  158. Дашицыренов Артем Борисович
  159. Катышев Евгений Витальевич
  160. Чурилов Денис Евгеньевич
  161. Пак Михаил Сергеевич
  162. Батаев Дмитрий Русланович
  163. Волженин Илья Алексеевич
  164. Гуменюк Юлия Валентиновна
  165. Комар Ирина Федоровна
  166. Краснов Александр Александрович
  167. Кузнецов Роман Сергеевич
  168. Кулик Денис Юрьевич
  169. Малыхина Анастасия Сергеевна
  170. Пеплов Андрей Константинович
  171. Погорелова Ольга Николаевна
  172. Соколов Даниил Юрьевич
  173. Юдина Анастасия Валерьевна