Главная  

Выпуск 2004 года

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 0111

  2. Абросимов Николай Владимирович
  3. Бускин Николай Владиславович
  4. Гаврюшкин Александр Николаевич
  5. Гельфенбейн Илья Геннадьевич
  6. Гордиенко Андрей Борисович
  7. Климов Александр Сергеевич
  8. Козицкий Денис Михайлович
  9. Лехельт Владислав Павлович
  10. Ли Денис Викторович
  11. Липатов Антон Александрович
  12. Максименко Александр Алексеевич
  13. Мамонтов Андрей Сергеевич
  14. Русалеев Михаил Андреевич
  15. Свиридов Константин Сергеевич
  16. Черепанов Михаил Евгеньевич
  17. Налиткина Наталья Алексеевна
  18. Зяблов Николай Сергеевич
  19. Григоренко Елена Дмитриевна

    Группа 0112

  20. Иванова Анна Владимировна
  21. Западинская Александра Евгеньевна
  22. Зотов Максим Сергеевич
  23. Камолкин Андрей Игоревич
  24. Лагутин Павел Андреевич
  25. Личман Илья Владимирович
  26. Наумкин Роман Иванович
  27. Охапкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  28. Прокопьева Людмила Юрьевна
  29. Руднев Антон Сергеевич
  30. Рыков Иван Александрович
  31. Тахонов Иван Иванович
  32. Усоцкая Наталья Сергеевна
  33. Коновалова Анна Викторовна

    Группа 0113

  34. Алдын-оол Татьяна Андреевна
  35. Аникеева Анна Викторовна
  36. Аринкин Антон Валерьевич
  37. Блинов Дмитрий Валерьевич
  38. Грушницкий Сергей Александрович
  39. Отмахова Светлана Олеговна
  40. Плотников Кирилл Юрьевич
  41. Савченко Игорь Владимирович
  42. Салмина Олеся Игоревна
  43. Бориславский Даниил Владимирович
  44. Трушин Максим Николаевич
  45. Тугужеков Евгений Геннадьевич
  46. Тютюнник Игорь Анатольевич

    Группа 0114

  47. Агафонов Дмитрий Юрьевич
  48. Борисов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  49. Боярский Станислав Андреевич
  50. Будкина Екатерина Александровна
  51. Гриневич Артем Николаевич
  52. Игумнов Дмитрий Александрович
  53. Кожевников Александр Константинович
  54. Носков Виктор Сергеевич
  55. Паньшина Анна Михайловна
  56. Пархоменко Иван Николаевич
  57. Рязанцева Елизавета Ивановна
  58. Старостин Михаил Сергеевич
  59. Сударикова Ирина Александровна
  60. Хохлунов Евгений Викторович
  61. Шалин Алексей Олегович
  62. Шаманин Денис Владимирович
  63. Богоявленский Петр Владимирович

    Группа 0115

  64. Гришкин Юрий Евгеньевич
  65. Еремченко Андрей Алексеевич
  66. Жирков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  67. Козырева Алина Владимировна
  68. Кубанцев Василий Александрович
  69. Марьясов Илья Владимирович
  70. Ожогин Максим Владимирович
  71. Раков Денис Вячеславович
  72. Рыжкин Петр Борисович
  73. Синицын Василий Андреевич
  74. Трунов Алексей Михайлович
  75. Шубин Сергей Александрович
  76. Юрченко Максим Александрович
  77. Иванов Александр Сергеевич

    Группа 0121

  78. Бердинский Дмитрий Александрович
  79. Гомбоев Ринчин Леонидович
  80. Козырев Антон Николаевич
  81. Колган Тарас Станиславович
  82. Литвенко Вадим Валерьевич
  83. Радаев Александр Сергеевич
  84. Садриев Руслан Фаритович
  85. Шевцова Александра Юрьевна
  86. Соколова Екатерина Владимировна

    Группа 0122

  87. Абрамов Андрей Анатольевич
  88. Григорьева Ольга Викторовна
  89. Жайлин Данияр Теменович
  90. Зенкова Елена Александровна
  91. Пастухова Елена Владимировна
  92. Минакова Мария Сергеевна
  93. Михайлов Андрей Сергеевич
  94. Мюнц Константин Валерьевич
  95. Рабинович Белла Евгеньевна
  96. Фомина Татьяна Васильевна

    Группа 0123

  97. Донец Юлия Владимировна
  98. Знобищева Екатерина Константиновна
  99. Зюзина Светлана Александровна
  100. Ивирсин Максим Борисович
  101. Мунасова Дина Валерьевна
  102. Пененко Алексей Владимирович
  103. Перевозкин Данил Валерьевич
  104. Сересева Ольга Владимировна
  105. Чимаева Анна Сергеевна
  106. Колокольникова Валентина Алексеевна
  107. Троева Елена Дмитриевна

    Группа 0131

  108. Воробьев Максим Владимирович
  109. Дьячков Станислав Николаевич
  110. Кутейникова Мария Анатольевна
  111. Тамбовцева Наталья Сергеевна
  112. Юрковский Вадим Сергеевич
  113. Мальцев Матвей Викторович
  114. Загородний Николай Викторович

    Группа 0132

  115. Белоногов Дмитрий Георгиевич
  116. Докучаева Татьяна Владимировна
  117. Зазуля Даниил Геннадьевич
  118. Зимов Никита Сергеевич
  119. Кужугет Андрей Владимирович
  120. Куклина Тамара Андреевна
  121. Литвинов Сергей Владимирович
  122. Мясковская Ольга Владимировна
  123. Павлов Кирилл Викторович
  124. Павловская Татьяна Геннадьевна
  125. Яковлев Михаил Юрьевич
  126. Бурнаховская Наталья Анатольевна
  127. Ларионов Максим Владимирович

    Группа 0133

  128. Бабайлов Вадим Валерьевич
  129. Бейзель Софья Александровна
  130. Боронина Марина Андреевна
  131. Донин Семен Александрович
  132. Лысакова Марина Васильевна
  133. Куперштох Алексей Александрович
  134. Лисицына Людмила Ивановна
  135. Маркелова Тамара Валерьевна
  136. Скляр Ольга Петровна
  137. Прищепа Данил Юрьевич


Магистры

  1. Группа 8001

  2. Мурадян Мария Горизоновна
  3. Долгополов Андрей Валерьевич
  4. Ермоленко Александр Николаевич
  5. Казаков Алексей Юрьевич
  6. Лобанов Александр Сергеевич
  7. Осипов Сергей Владимирович
  8. Пестунов Андрей Игоревич
  9. Половая Ольга Вячеславовна
  10. Поторочина Марина Геннадьевна
  11. Рагулин Владислав Владимирович

    Группа 8011

  12. Дюбанов Владимир Владимирович
  13. Морозова Наталья Сергеевна
  14. Тарасенко Евгений Федорович
  15. Бондарев Борис Борисович
  16. Черемушкин Евгений Сергеевич
  17. Бабкин Евгений Павлович
  18. Бабурин Алексей Евгеньевич
  19. Батура Янис Норбертович
  20. Борцов Кирилл Юрьевич
  21. Гилев Константин Викторович
  22. Грехов Сергей Сергеевич
  23. Гречкосеева Мария Александровна
  24. Демин Александр Викторович
  25. Докторович Станислав Аркадьевич
  26. Долгов Юрий Геннадьевич
  27. Иванов Максим Игоревич
  28. Грехова Наталья Олеговна
  29. Кочнев Андрей Алексеевич
  30. Малевин Павел Владимирович
  31. Павлов Роман Михайлович
  32. Потапенко Вадим Александрович
  33. Протопопов Андрей Михайлович
  34. Соболев Алексей Николаевич
  35. Туйметов Сергей Викторович
  36. Хомичева Ирина Вадимовна
  37. Чайников Владимир Владимирович
  38. Чернов Евгений Александрович
  39. Шкурко Дмитрий Владимирович

    Группа 8021

  40. Пушкарева Евгения Викторовна
  41. Амбуева Елена Александровна
  42. Пашинин Юрий Юрьевич
  43. Бушманов Роман Сергеевич
  44. Гайдов Юрий Александрович
  45. Евстафьева Анна Игоревна
  46. Тарасенко Мария Юрьевна
  47. Оболенский Михаил Михайлович
  48. Попов Алексей Игоревич
  49. Посредникова Ирина Александровна
  50. Пугасеев Александр Викторович
  51. Пыжов Константин Анатольевич
  52. Сафронова Ирина Алексеевна
  53. Алаев Олег Евгеньевич


Специалисты

  1. Группа 9113

  2. Рассадина Мария Владимировна
  3. Кадырбаев Марат Даулетканович
  4. Львова Вера Игоревна
  5. Мезенцева Евгения Викторовна
  6. Бак Виктор Сангирович
  7. Витюгова Евгения Владимировна
  8. Безруков Яков Сергеевич
  9. Ватутин Евгений Сергеевич
  10. Кузьмина Вера Леонидовна
  11. Жеребцов Анатолий Александрович
  12. Исаков Александр Викторович
  13. Карпышев Николай Николаевич
  14. Ледовский Роман Владиславович
  15. Пак Андрей Робертович
  16. Пещерских Александр Сергеевич
  17. Прокофьева Дарья Павловна
  18. Протопопова Ксения Михайловна
  19. Растегаев Михаил Сергеевич

    Группа 9114

  20. Варавин Алексей Васильевич
  21. Цой Наталья Климентьевна
  22. Алгазин Александр Алексеевич
  23. Дьякова Татьяна Владимировна
  24. Ермолин Егор Николаевич
  25. Казаков Владимир Петрович
  26. Кальченко Виталий Викторович
  27. Кашталапов Алексей Владимирович
  28. Мухин Денис Юрьевич
  29. Небогатов Михаил Вадимович
  30. Нечаев Сергей Петрович
  31. Панычев Алексей Леонидович
  32. Рудых Ярослав Игоревич
  33. Саяпина Елена Витальевна
  34. Суртаев Михаил Михайлович
  35. Тараскина Саяна Жаргаловна
  36. Фенстер Александр Геннадьевич
  37. Хлебодаров Валентин Анатольевич
  38. Цецохо Андрей Сергеевич
  39. Чемисов Евгений Владимирович

    Группа 9122

  40. Красносельский Борис Владимирович
  41. Кулевцова Мария Александровна
  42. Горпинич Олеся Борисовна
  43. Дукенова Маржан Бектургановна
  44. Евсевлеев Алексей Петрович
  45. Залеский Владимир Владимирович
  46. Залеский Алексей Владимирович
  47. Ильин Денис Анатольевич
  48. Канторов Михаил Ефимович
  49. Кобзе Виктория Олеговна
  50. Макаренко Алексей Геннадьевич
  51. Маккавеева Ольга Евгеньевна
  52. Маркович Юлия Дмитриевна
  53. Олейник Денис Александрович
  54. Осокина Вера Алексеевна
  55. Пешков Илья Михайлович
  56. Рачинская Надежда Викторовна

    Группа 9123

  57. Аверин Алексей Сергеевич
  58. Алифиренко Анна Александровна
  59. Бабинец Роман Юрьевич
  60. Бочаров Алексей Олегович
  61. Привалова Татьяна Сергеевна
  62. Колесников Егор Вадимович
  63. Кузьмина Елена Владимировна
  64. Моцартова Анна Сергеевна
  65. Муллагалиева Лилия Арсеновна
  66. Попов Алексей Викторович
  67. Семин Иван Георгиевич
  68. Урева Надежда Михайловна
  69. Черных Евгений Иванович
  70. Чурсина Александра Юрьевна
  71. Шмыкова Екатерина Васильевна

    Группа 9132

  72. Абрамова Татьяна Сергеевна
  73. Бакирова Наталья Талгатовна
  74. Банзаров Баир Валерьевич
  75. Гарбар Олег Викторович
  76. Головко Евгений Сергеевич
  77. Григорьева Яна Иннокентьевна
  78. Игонин Евгений Сергеевич
  79. Маценко Ксения Сергеевна
  80. Морозов Виктор Викторович
  81. Новиков Илья Евгеньевич
  82. Рогожина Евгения Сергеевна
  83. Сергеева Юлия Валерьевна
  84. Сильвестров Илья Юрьевич
  85. Шеин Александр Николаевич
  86. Шнучкина Надежда Евгеньевна