Главная  

Выпуск 2005 года

Специалисты

  1. Группа 0113

  2. Аринкин Антон Валерьевич
  3. Гадяцкая Ольга Александровна
  4. Горлушко Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Зарудний Юрий Владимирович
  6. Иванова Ольга Николаевна
  7. Кельманова Мария Александровна
  8. Кибалин Семен Александрович
  9. Коваленко Игорь Сергеевич
  10. Маркова Наталья Владимировна
  11. Некрасов Александр Сергеевич
  12. Острижная Яна Вячеславовна
  13. Ревякина Оксана Валерьевна
  14. Фролова Мария Владимировна
  15. Шатина Юлия Юрьевна
  16. Викентьев Руслан Александрович

    Группа 0114

  17. Аникевич Николай Юрьевич
  18. Борисов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  19. Голиков Николай Владимирович
  20. Гусев Роман Юрьевич
  21. Иванов Анатолий Александрович
  22. Кузнецова Любовь Владимировна
  23. Максименко Полина Александровна
  24. Молостов Егор Александрович
  25. Парталов Алексей Николаевич
  26. Плотникова Наталья Викторовна
  27. Сабинин Иван Владимирович
  28. Шабалинский Евгений Андреевич
  29. Юрьев Станислав Викторович
  30. Швабауэр Антон Владимирович
  31. Анисимов Алексей Анатольевич

    Группа 0122

  32. Бородихина Надежда Владимировна
  33. Ворожейкин Иван Сергеевич
  34. Гусейнова Дария Олеговна
  35. Касьянова Елена Владиславовна
  36. Ковалева Елена Владимировна
  37. Кочнева Мария Владимировна
  38. Оспанов Данияр Султанбекович
  39. Ряхина Елена Юрьевна
  40. Седых Юлия Викторовна
  41. Сидоров Дмитрий Иванович
  42. Сорокина Антонина Михайловна
  43. Турко Тимофей Игоревич
  44. Федонькина Ольга Владимировна
  45. Юсупова Дина Фаруковна
  46. Боборыкина Александра Вячеславовна

    Группа 0123

  47. Аульченко Илья Владимирович
  48. Ермолаев Сергей Петрович
  49. Золотухин Алексей Александрович
  50. Карелин Илья Николаевич
  51. Киевская Олеся Валентиновна
  52. Королева Анастасия Витальевна
  53. Костюкова Елена Михайловна
  54. Рыженкова Елена Сергеевна
  55. Сердцева Нина Александровна
  56. Табачек Татьяна Александровна
  57. Швец Алексей Георгиевич
  58. Левин Василий Андреевич

    Группа 0132

  59. Абишев Асет Сарсембаевич
  60. Ангапова Наталья Борисовна
  61. Бондарь Алексей Иванович
  62. Бубякин Юрий Анатольевич
  63. Дмитриева Ксения Николаевна
  64. Желябовский Дмитрий Сергеевич
  65. Масленников Денис Игоревич
  66. Матушевич Ольга Вячеславовна
  67. Чувашова Екатерина Сергеевна
  68. Новиков Дмитрий Александрович
  69. Патрахин Денис Викторович
  70. Присекина Елена Александровна
  71. Савченко Дмитрий Анатольевич
  72. Смоляженко Светлана Николаевна
  73. Турганов Дамир Нуралиевич
  74. Худякова Элизабета Юльевна
  75. Шлык Анастасия Владимировна
  76. Савин Артемий Викторович
  77. Дейвальт Наталия Александровна
  78. Панова Жанна Александровна
  79. Пестов Андрей Леонидович


Бакалавры

  1. Группа 1111

  2. Шегай Марк Олегович
  3. Анисютин Илья Борисович
  4. Безкапустин Антон Анатольевич
  5. Будников Артем Васильевич
  6. Гальт Алексей Альбертович
  7. Гвоздев Борис Алексеевич
  8. Гончаров Максим Евгеньевич
  9. Дудкин Федор Анатольевич
  10. Жуков Иван Владимирович
  11. Кайгородов Иван Борисович
  12. Тихов Андрей Сергеевич
  13. Карбышев Александр Николаевич

    Группа 1112

  14. Ефимов Дмитрий Викторович
  15. Саленко Леонид Вячеславович
  16. Антонов Юрий Евгеньевич
  17. Коновалова Алена Юрьевна
  18. Красин Владислав Юрьевич
  19. Макаров Михаил Павлович
  20. Митько Александр Юрьевич
  21. Могильных Иван Юрьевич
  22. Молодцов Виктор Сергеевич
  23. Павлова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  24. Палазник Александр Анатольевич
  25. Петухова Нина Александровна
  26. Пролубщиков Леонид Вячеславович
  27. Толстик Антон Андреевич
  28. Юрченко Дмитрий Васильевич

    Группа 1113

  29. Ицков Андрей Андреевич
  30. Капранчиков Роман Викторович
  31. Кузнецов Константин Борисович
  32. Баскаков Евгений Михайлович
  33. Бабич Илья Юрьевич
  34. Байцуров Алексей Юрьевич
  35. Борисова Татьяна Владимировна
  36. Висковатов Андрей Сергеевич
  37. Гордеев Дмитрий Александрович
  38. Горкунов Евгений Владимирович
  39. Демиденко Владимир Геннадьевич
  40. Засыпкина Ольга Алексеевна
  41. Ильиных Евгений Алексеевич
  42. Ким Ольга Юрьевна
  43. Лобачев Александр Юрьевич
  44. Лопаткин Семен Валерьевич
  45. Мазурин Максим Викторович
  46. Одновал Евгений Владимирович
  47. Провар Павел Викторович
  48. Рузайкин Николай Михайлович
  49. Русаков Вячеслав Валерьевич
  50. Кислицын Антон Викторович

    Группа 1114

  51. Малыгин Петр Викторович
  52. Есаулов Денис Владимирович
  53. Кувшинов Юрий Игоревич
  54. Навильников Антон Игоревич
  55. Сазонов Андрей Викторович
  56. Сарайкин Сергей Витальевич
  57. Седаков Александр Васильевич
  58. Терлеев Александр Александрович
  59. Филиппенко Алексей Юрьевич
  60. Циркин Борис Георгиевич
  61. Шутов Олег Юрьевич
  62. Ярцева Людмила Викторовна
  63. Свечкаренко Олег Викторович
  64. Мацько Сергей Владимирович

    Группа 1121

  65. Дубняков Александр Алексеевич
  66. Виллиус Анжелика Сергеевна
  67. Войнов Александр Николаевич
  68. Горобей Алина Михайловна
  69. Грозин Михаил Валерьевич
  70. Конгро Евгений Александрович
  71. Курепина Надежда Александровна
  72. Ракимгулова Алия Казбековна
  73. Салтаев Сергей Владимирович
  74. Скорнас Антон Александрович
  75. Чайко Александр Николаевич
  76. Шмаков Александр Александрович
  77. Кунягин Андрей Борисович
  78. Фурсов Илья Витальевич

    Группа 1122

  79. Исабекян Эдуард Артаваздович
  80. Белкова Ирина Геннадьевна
  81. Бураков Артем Владимирович
  82. Есипов Денис Викторович
  83. Селиванова Светлана Викторовна
  84. Ильина Луиза Юрьевна
  85. Карманова Мария Борисовна
  86. Клещева Ксения Александровна
  87. Коваленко Андрей Александрович
  88. Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
  89. Королько Анна Евгеньевна
  90. Котова Татьяна Викторовна
  91. Кудрявцева Анастасия Викторовна
  92. Самуйлова Евгения Андреевна

    Группа 1123

  93. Козлов Артем Игоревич
  94. Хотин Дмитрий Викторович
  95. Авдеев Иван Михайлович
  96. Аникин Евгений Сергеевич
  97. Герасимова Елена Сергеевна
  98. Гузнер Дмитрий Салович
  99. Мекшонкова Кристина Анатольевна
  100. Мещерякова Екатерина Николаевна
  101. Рахматуллаев Данияр Равшанович
  102. Савченко Иван Юрьевич
  103. Сергиенко Екатерина Викторовна
  104. Трубкина Екатерина Александровна
  105. Предтеченский Максим Михайлович
  106. Веремиенко Ольга Александровна

    Группа 1124

  107. Петренко Илья Павлович
  108. Харитонов Михаил Алексеевич
  109. Анпилогова Юлия Борисовна
  110. Гололобов Егор Владимирович
  111. Колупаев Александр Валерьевич
  112. Романовская Анастасия Николаевна
  113. Самойлова Татьяна Викторовна
  114. Сунцова Наталья Александровна
  115. Тимофеев Евгений Алексеевич
  116. Хуторецкий Алексей Александрович
  117. Черемисина Светлана Валерьевна
  118. Чиркова Мария Николаевна
  119. Шевчук Алексей Леонидович
  120. Шеховцова Марина Николаевна
  121. Щербакова Ольга Сергеевна

    Группа 1131

  122. Жарский Сергей Владимирович
  123. Игнатьева Мария Александровна
  124. Кобылкина Мария Александровна
  125. Козионов Евгений Андреевич
  126. Кузавов Игорь Васильевич
  127. Паршин Даниил Васильевич
  128. Санеев Леонид Эдуардович
  129. Тихонов Алексей Александрович
  130. Хохлов Александр Владимирович
  131. Игонина Евгения Алексеевна

    Группа 1132

  132. Павленко Алексей Владимирович
  133. Попков Денис Александрович
  134. Ромодановский Всеволод Николаевич
  135. Даксуев Даниил Николаевич
  136. Зайцев Виталий Сергеевич
  137. Лобова Анастасия Леонидовна
  138. Малтугуева Анастасия Александровна
  139. Параничев Илья Евгеньевич
  140. Сапожникова Надежда Александровна
  141. Трофимец Алексей Александрович

    Группа 1133

  142. Павлюхин Евгений Юрьевич
  143. Банников Денис Викторович
  144. Голосова Ольга Ивановна
  145. Исаев Вадим Исмаилович
  146. Омельянчук Мария Игоревна
  147. Муранов Александр Борисович
  148. Подрябинкин Евгений Викторович
  149. Редюк Алексей Александрович
  150. Романовский Максим Олегович
  151. Рубцов Данила Николаевич
  152. Сибилев Вячеслав Николаевич
  153. Синяя Александра Владимировна
  154. Соловьева Екатерина Васильевна
  155. Галева Наталья Александровна
  156. Ханов Евгений Владимирович
  157. Червов Артем Викторович


Магистры

  1. Группа 9111

  2. Бутурлакин Александр Александрович
  3. Лобарева Ирина Анатольевна
  4. Глухих Елена Сергеевна
  5. Прудникова Елена Сергеевна
  6. Деменков Павел Сергеевич
  7. Дзюба Артем Сергеевич
  8. Дубцов Роман Сергеевич
  9. Жукова Ирина Николаевна
  10. Завьялов Василий Викторович
  11. Зеевальд Ольга Владимировна
  12. Зубатов Евгений Олегович
  13. Никитин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  14. Павловский Евгений Николаевич
  15. Привалов Алексей Георгиевич
  16. Пузынина Светлана Александровна
  17. Пчела Илья Вячеславович
  18. Тумуров Эрдэм Гармаевич
  19. Фокина Екатерина Борисовна
  20. Хмель Екатерина Владимировна
  21. Шило Виктор Владимирович

    Группа 9112

  22. Кашаубаев Адилет Мергенович
  23. Федонькин Виталий Владимирович
  24. Юдина Елена Владимировна
  25. Белоглазов Дмитрий Михайлович
  26. Бондарь Александр Александрович
  27. Вольхина Надежда Константиновна
  28. Доровский Савва Витальевич
  29. Дрюк Никита Сергеевич
  30. Кныш Дарья Владимировна
  31. Кулик Мария Владимировна
  32. Леконцев Андрей Николаевич
  33. Лось Антон Васильевич
  34. Мазов Иван Николаевич
  35. Соколова Анастасия Николаевна
  36. Батура Татьяна Викторовна
  37. Нечаева Ольга Игоревна
  38. Снытников Николай Валерьевич
  39. Тупий Антон Валентинович
  40. Шпак Алексей Владимирович

    Группа 9121

  41. Безбородова Анастасия Николаевна
  42. Булдыгерова Лина Николаевна
  43. Воробьева Елена Михайловна
  44. Высоцкая Татьяна Владимировна
  45. Дедок Василий Александрович
  46. Кадырова Анна Владиславовна
  47. Коротченко Мария Андреевна
  48. Костюченко Ольга Анатольевна
  49. Кравченко Виктория Викторовна
  50. Кузнецов Андрей Геннадьевич
  51. Лобарев Андрей Игоревич
  52. Матвеев Сергей Леонидович
  53. Молчанов Владимир Викторович
  54. Новиков Илья Евгеньевич
  55. Ошевская Елена Сергеевна
  56. Пирогов Вадим Олегович
  57. Саженкова Елена Александровна
  58. Трачева Наталья Валерьевна

    Группа 9131

  59. Буловятов Александр Николаевич
  60. Волженин Илья Алексеевич
  61. Григорьева Гульнара Петровна
  62. Дубинкина Светлана Борисовна
  63. Елецкий Станислав Викторович
  64. Козлинская Татьяна Владимировна
  65. Лобарева Ирина Федоровна
  66. Краснов Александр Александрович
  67. Маслова Татьяна Юрьевна
  68. Рымаренко Константин Васильевич
  69. Рубан Евгения Владимировна
  70. Шахметова Жайнагуль Амантаевна