Главная  

Выпуск 1970

Дневное отделение

  1. Группа 511

  2. Алаев Евгений Николаевич
  3. Волынец Иван Александрович
  4. Голубятников Владимир Петрович
  5. Данилов Владимир Алексеевич
  6. Жубр Алексей Викторович
  7. Кукин Георгий Петрович
  8. Каменев Юрий Иванович
  9. Львов Игорь Владимирович
  10. Мальцев Юрий Николаевич
  11. Марковичев Александр Сергеевич
  12. Марков Виктор Александрович
  13. Петрова Елизавета Антоновна
  14. Сгибнев Михаил Сергеевич
  15. Седо Регина Ивановна
  16. Талныкин Эдуард Алексеевич
  17. Тарасенко Лариса Григорьевна
  18. Чеблаков Борис Георгиевич
  19. Черевикин Аркадий Юрьевич
  20. Шарафутдинов Владимир Алътафович
  21. Корольков Юрий Дмитриевич

    Группа 512

  22. Агранович Григорий Ефимович
  23. Гололобов Владимир Иванович
  24. Гельруд Яков Давидович
  25. Гертель Евгений Оттович
  26. Дегтярев Владимир Петрович
  27. Завалишин Николай Николаевич
  28. Иврий Виктор Яковлевич
  29. Матизен Виктор Эдуардович
  30. Никитин Александр Александрович
  31. Николаев Владимир Александрович
  32. Павлов Виктор Николаевич
  33. Раменский Андрей Михайлович
  34. Слинько Аркадий Михайлович
  35. Соколовский Мирон Нахумович
  36. Филатов Владимир Викторович
  37. Шестаков Иван Павлович

    Группа 513

  38. Березанский Леонид Михайлович
  39. Ефимов Вадим Михайлович
  40. Корсуков Виктор Михайлович
  41. Каменщиков Леонид Петрович
  42. Кейглер Михаил Григорьевич
  43. Коган Вячеслав Ефимович
  44. Мадеев Владимир Александрович
  45. Москвина Лариса Анатольевна
  46. Мустафин Галим Аббдрашидович
  47. Матвеева Галина Николаевна
  48. Орлов Яков Ильич
  49. Рустюмов Тюлюген Григорьевич
  50. Сатьянов Павел Григорьевич
  51. Смирнов Евгений Николаевич
  52. Скопин Игорь Николаевич
  53. Тен Владимир Дьянчуеович
  54. Эйгес Евгений Викторович

    Группа 514

  55. Барабаш Сергей Борисович
  56. Бекасов Валерий Гаврилович
  57. Грушецкий Валерий Викторович
  58. Иванов Юрий Борисович
  59. Киндалева Людмила Семеновна
  60. Климов Владимир Константинович
  61. Линке Юрий Эрниевич
  62. Лисейкин Владимир Дмитриевич
  63. Образцов Никита Николаевич
  64. Очаковский Вульф Эликович
  65. Пахтер Владимир Аркадьевич
  66. Поляк Роза Хаймовна
  67. Палютин Евгений Андреевич
  68. Радченко Виктор Владимирович
  69. Суковатицина Людмила Викторовна
  70. Скурихин Евгений Евгеньевич
  71. Черепанов Евгений Михайлович
  72. Чуркин Валерий Андреевич
  73. Эйсымонт Михаил Вячеславович
  74. Маргулис Авмир Самойлович

    Группа 515

  75. Асеев Владислав Васильевич
  76. Береснев Владимир Леонидович
  77. Биев Владимир Иванович
  78. Балаян Аркадий Суренович
  79. Грибачевская Вера Алексеевна
  80. Глинский Александр Владимирович
  81. Кузнецов Сергей Валерьевич
  82. Коврижкин Владимир Васильевич
  83. Литвинова Тамара Васильевна
  84. Лаевский Юрий Миронович
  85. Гуц Александр Константинович
  86. Полетаева Ольга Петровна
  87. Павлова Валентина Спиридоновна
  88. Панич Иосиф Михайлович
  89. Самойлов Валерий Кузьмич
  90. Сегаль Наталья Владимировна
  91. Саловаткин Виктор Васильевич
  92. Селезнева Наталья Петровна

    Группа 516

  93. Алексеев Анатолий Федорович
  94. Антюфеев Виктор Степанович
  95. Василенко Владимир Александрович
  96. Дробинина Светлана Анатольевна
  97. Екимова Галина Федоровна
  98. Календарева Нина Евгеньевна
  99. Киселев Олег Владимирович
  100. Ковальковская Ольга Львовна
  101. Лузик Сергей Иванович
  102. Мостовой Григорий Соломонович
  103. Макаров Вячеслав Михайлович
  104. Медведев Юрий Петрович
  105. Мацокин Александр Михайлович
  106. Трегулова Наталья Айсовна
  107. Ходак Георгий Леонидович
  108. Шайдуров Владимир Викторович
  109. Чуприк Галина Борисовна
  110. Брындин Евгений Григорьевич
  111. Демина Вера Семеновна
  112. Чеботарев Владимир Иванович

    Группа 517

  113. Волокитим Евгений Павлович
  114. Газукина Людмила Андреевна
  115. Зыкова Тамара Витальевна
  116. Котельников Евгений Алексеевич
  117. Нестуля Светлана Петровна
  118. Окольнишников Виктор Васильевич
  119. Павловская Ирина Юрьевна
  120. Пичугова Людмила Николаевна
  121. Показаньева Екатерина Петровна
  122. Речевский Пауль Шмерлевич
  123. Сердюк Григорий Иванович
  124. Суспицин Сергей Алексеевич
  125. Савин Валерий Владимирович
  126. Шнайдер Мордхе Исаакович
  127. Шишкина Валентина Ильинична
  128. Шварцман Михаил Исаакович
  129. Аккужин Юлай Мирзаевич

    Группа 518

  130. Бристовецкий Аврум Шлемензонович
  131. Белянова Валентина Гавриловна
  132. Дементьев Николай Павлович
  133. Джунисов Аусхен
  134. Ерошенков Евгений Павлович
  135. Кононенко Юрий Степанович
  136. Мастина Нина Михайловна
  137. Минаева Надежда Александровна
  138. Малютина Галина Васильевна
  139. Оболенский Анатолий Юрьевич
  140. Постриган Александр Юрьевич
  141. Трунова Людмила Леонидовна
  142. Тарасевич Владимир Владимирович
  143. Фохт Анатолий Иванович
  144. Шишов Александр Михайлович
  145. Кузнецов Владимир Михайлович

    Группа 521

  146. Ананьева Людмила Александровна
  147. Бондарь Зинаида Вадимовна
  148. Горев Борис Васильевич
  149. Гросман Нахум Фройкович
  150. Иващенко Евгений Никитович
  151. Кулебакин Валерий Федорович
  152. Кофман Михаил Миронович
  153. Машуков Владимир Иванович
  154. Плотников Павел Игоревич
  155. Приходько Валентина Семеновна
  156. Серяков Виктор Михайлович
  157. Самсоненко Владимир Глебович
  158. Синьковский Анатолий Федорович
  159. Тарасова Нина Георгиевна
  160. Фадденков Николай Николаевич
  161. Чернявская Татьяна Иосифовна
  162. Шумский Геннадий Михайлович
  163. Шевченко Валентина Григорьевна

    Группа 522

  164. Абдулаев Вячеслав Ибрагимович
  165. Афанасьев Леонид Николаевич
  166. Битюкова Галина Дмитриевна
  167. Вахромеев Юрий Михайлович
  168. Гладков Владимир Валентинович
  169. Дейнеко Владимир Викторович
  170. Ильин Виктор Николаевич
  171. Кутняшенко Василий Михайлович
  172. Калмыков Василий Петрович
  173. Лядский Виктор Павлович
  174. Мейрманов Анварбек Мукатович
  175. Полонская Любовь Израйлевна
  176. Рылов Анатолий Игоревич
  177. Старостин Григорий Иванович
  178. Сафронов Серафим Трофимович
  179. Тапинов Валерий Петрович
  180. Трубачев Владислав Иванович
  181. Хабиров Салават Валиевич


    Вечернее отделение

  182. Крылов Эдуард Георгиевич
  183. Мельникова Елена Петровна
  184. Притыченко Людмила Дмитриевна
  185. Цветова Елена Александровна
  186. Петрова Светлана Павловна
  187. Попов Эдуард Михайлович
  188. Анишев Петр Александрович
  189. Цыборская Элеонора Григорьевна
  190. Васильева Евгения Николаевна
  191. Коняхина Александра Александровна
  192. Сербин Владимир Иванович
  193. Антонченко Наталья Леонидовна
  194. Лившиц Людмила Николаевна
  195. Типаев Александр Анатольевич
  196. Кашин Владимир Иванович
  197. Печериченко Зоя Сергеевна
  198. Гусев Александр Васильевич
  199. Глушенко Анатолий Андреевич
  200. Киселев Владимир Яковлевич
  201. Пьянов Виктор Иванович
  202. Орлов Михаил Игоревич
  203. Полякова Валентина Ивановна
  204. Бурлуцкий Юрий Петрович
  205. Ивляев Валерий Егорович
  206. Плясов Владимир Михайлович
  207. Андреев Валерий Петрович
  208. Отмахов Юрий Федоровича