Главная  

Выпуск 1973

  1. Группа 811

  2. Будкин Александр Иванович
  3. Горяга Александр Васильевич
  4. Головня Борис Петрович
  5. Гончаров Сергей Савостьянович
  6. Гоберник Ирина Абрамовна
  7. Иванова Галина Николаевна
  8. Иоффе Александр Григорьевич
  9. Красников Александр Федорович
  10. Киркинский Александр Сергеевич
  11. Коротков Владимир Николаевич
  12. Лаар Светлана Юлиусовна
  13. Маркина Нина Николаевна
  14. Мальцев Андрей Анатольевич
  15. Медведев Николай Яковлевич
  16. Простенюк Светлана Геннадьевна
  17. Рыбаков Владимир Владимирович
  18. Свириденко Дмитрий Иванович
  19. Шелестов Сергей Михайлович

    Группа 812

  20. Балтер Владимир Ильич
  21. Буров Александр Николаевич
  22. Валиев Фарит Мазгутович
  23. Данеев Александр Васильевич
  24. Иванцов Валерий Александрович
  25. Кузьминых Александр Вениаминович
  26. Мазманиди Иоаким Анастасьевич
  27. Пухов Виталий Васильевич
  28. Труфанов Олег Дмитриевич
  29. Хаблов Владислав Владимирович
  30. Бурова Наталья Арслановна
  31. Матюкова Любовь Ивановна

    Группа 813

  32. Алдашев Серик Аймурзаевич
  33. Апанасов Борис Николаевич
  34. Берхин Павел Ефимович
  35. Безнощенко Николай Яковлевич
  36. Иванова Ирина Константиновна
  37. Коробельников Василий Петрович
  38. Подгаев Александр Григорьевич
  39. Сергеева Тамара Николаевна
  40. Чуешев Виктор Васильевич

    Группа 814

  41. Аксенов Валерий Анатольевич
  42. Аникевич Наталья Григорьевна
  43. Алпеев Александр Владимирович
  44. Бородин Олег Вениаминович
  45. Бояркин Владимир Анатольевич
  46. Вдовин Олег Степанович
  47. Горяев Юрий Дмитриевич
  48. Гвоздев Сергей Ефимович
  49. Головлева Наталья Васильевна
  50. Давыдов Александр Иванович
  51. Денисов Виктор Иванович
  52. Жибинов Сергей Борисович
  53. Зимина-Компановская Людмила Викторовна
  54. Ильина Тамара Александровна
  55. Кобзева Нина Васильевна
  56. Корольков Сергей Степанович
  57. Логвинков Юрий Михайлович
  58. Ласкин Виктор Константинович
  59. Мальцев Игорь Михайлович
  60. Майер Ирина Александровна
  61. Максаков Владимир Васильевич
  62. Недогибченко Сергей Михайлович
  63. Патракова Татьяна Еремеевна
  64. Рогожникова Татьяна Алексеевна
  65. Син Мен Де
  66. Суховая Ольга Сергеевна
  67. Федорова Нина Александровна

    Группа 815

  68. Ахметов Олег Абрамович
  69. Алсынбаев Камиль Салихович
  70. Воронович Николай Васильевич
  71. Гойхман Давид Марисович
  72. Горбенко Николай Иванович
  73. Деревцов Евгений Юрьевич
  74. Кесельман Дмитрий Гедальгевич
  75. Коган Макс Сандерович
  76. Кузнецов Сергей Васильевич
  77. Кауров Владимир Михайлович
  78. Коваленко Александр Николаевич
  79. Кравец Андрей Петрович
  80. Линке Ольга Эрниевна
  81. Малюков Владимир Павлович
  82. Мирау Андрей Николаевич
  83. Полынцева Светлана Николаевна
  84. Ройтенберг Евгений Зусьевич
  85. Сизов Анатолий Николаевич
  86. Семенова Валентина Александровна
  87. Хазанов Александр Владимирович
  88. Хапочкина Вера Григорьевна
  89. Чолох Илья Владимирович
  90. Шишкин Александр Александрович
  91. Харченко Владимир Алексеевич

    Группа 816

  92. Бандман Татьяна Марковна
  93. Белинский Святослав Павлович
  94. Галяпин Владимир Григорьевич
  95. Клепфер Вольдемар Оттович
  96. Майник Иван Филлипович
  97. Михляева Галина Васильевна
  98. Осипов Федор Леонидович
  99. Саввин Афанасий Семенович
  100. Сердюков Анатолий Иванович
  101. Щетков Александр Семенович
  102. Эйсымонт Станислав Вячеславович
  103. Иванов Владимир Вениаминович

    Группа 817

  104. Акрамов Талгат Акрамович
  105. Бадратинов Мирхат Шарипович
  106. Белоносов Андрей Сергеевич
  107. Бубнов Борисов Алексеевич
  108. Вербицкий Виктор Александрович
  109. Дегтярев Владимир Кузьмича
  110. Егоров Иван Егорович
  111. Измайлов Вячеслав Измаилович
  112. Илларионов Владимир Александрович
  113. Иомдин Григорий Израйлевич
  114. Кудрявцев Виктор Юрьевич
  115. Капитонов Борис Викторович
  116. Кузнецов Игорь Владимирович
  117. Кузнецова Наталья Афанасьевна
  118. Кобков Валерий Владимирович
  119. Лапир Сергей Федорович
  120. Мерзлякова Ирина Яковлевна
  121. Рязанов Олег Тимофеевич
  122. Скляр Сергей Николаевич
  123. Талышев Александр Алексеевич
  124. Яхно Валерий Георгиевич
  125. Жижин Александр Евгеньевич
  126. Пушкарева Нина Афанасьевна

    Группа 821

  127. Алексеев Валерий Николаевич
  128. Бикмухамедов Юрий Трайзрахманович
  129. Белов Борис Владимирович
  130. Белякова Ирина Гелиевна
  131. Белянинов Виктор Петрович
  132. Гирин Александр Георгиевич
  133. Искандарян Саркис Нубарович
  134. Кубасов Михаил Николаевич
  135. Киселева Алла Кирилловна
  136. Кононенко Сергей Митрофанович
  137. Кардаков Виктор Борисович
  138. Лялин Борис Николаевич
  139. Плаксин Сергей Иванович
  140. Петров Игорь Викторович
  141. Полещук Леонид Иосифович
  142. Павлов Виктор Михайлович
  143. Раков Геннадий Яковлевич
  144. Сандер Сергей Ангаевич
  145. Шевченко Григорий Васильевич
  146. Эренбург Владимир Борисович

    Группа 822

  147. Басмов Геннадий Егорович
  148. Горячкин Валерий Викторович
  149. Ждан Сергей Андреевич
  150. Зенин Виктор Васильевич
  151. Ким Дюн Гир
  152. Линдин Григорий Леонидович
  153. Метель Галина Ивановна
  154. Полуэктов Николай Георгиевич
  155. Парфенов Анатолий Михайлович
  156. Петухов Валерий Иванович
  157. Попов Сергей Николаевич
  158. Сагалаев Юрий Владимирович
  159. Стругова Галина Ивановна
  160. Спиркова Светлана Ивановна
  161. Спирков Виктор Любомирович
  162. Сироченко Владимир Прохорович
  163. Целищев Валерий Аркадьевич
  164. Шевченко Евгений Григорьевич
  165. Осипова Наталья Петровна
  166. Захаров Александр Анатольевич
  167. Окунев Александр Иванович

    Группа 823

  168. Сагалаева Людмила Юрьевна
  169. Верт Александр Александрович
  170. Галкина Нина Сергеевна
  171. Запреев Анатолий Степанович
  172. Коркина Наталья Яковлевна
  173. Зубович Валерий Владимирович
  174. Зубович Ольга Егоровна
  175. Кренделев Сергей Федорович
  176. Коркин Анатолий Сергеевич
  177. Москвитин Владимир Николаевич
  178. Нестеров Владимир Николаевич
  179. Окладникова Нина Николаевна
  180. Прищепионок Сергей Юрьевич
  181. Радионов Павел Васильевич
  182. Сергеев-Альбов Николай Николаевич
  183. Сурнина Елена Васильевна
  184. Черепанов Николай Георгиевич
  185. Шлемензов Константин Миронович
  186. Ясенев Михаил Викторович
  187. Догадаев Александр Павлович