Главная  

Выпуск 1978

  1. Группа 311

  2. Белинская Ирина Геннадьевна
  3. Белозерова Галина Ивановна (курс 1972-1977)
  4. Выдрина Татьяна Геннадьевна
  5. Дмитриева Татьяна Павловна
  6. Ерзина Татьяна Ильинична
  7. Журавлева Татьяна Борисовна
  8. Зубович Вера Владимировна
  9. Казанцев Сергей Гаврилович (курс 1972-1977)
  10. Каракозов Сергей Дмитриевич
  11. Князев Михаил Геннадьевич (курс 1972-1977)
  12. Личман Наталья Васильевна
  13. Маренич Александра Павловна (курс 1972-1977)
  14. Оконешникова Валентина Алексеевна
  15. Сакулин Владимир Николаевич
  16. Саранин Владимир Михайлович
  17. Слуднов Александр Владимирович
  18. Сулимов Александр Александрович
  19. Халина Наталья Витальевна
  20. Чупина Наталья Викторовна
  21. Ярыгин Андрей Августович

    Группа 312

  22. Бондарчук Галина Афанасьевна
  23. Воробьев Андрей Михайлович
  24. Горбачева Ольга Александровна
  25. Колесниченко Валерий Васильевич
  26. Кузнецов Юрий Николаевич
  27. Ляпунов Виктор Михайлович
  28. Малкина Ольга Любомировна
  29. Маракулин Валерий Михайлович
  30. Мельников Евгений Владимирович
  31. Неупокоева Ольга Андреевна
  32. Новикова Галина Ивановна
  33. Поздняков Владимир Пантелеевич
  34. Сазонова Татьяна Васильевна
  35. Суменкин Игорь Анатольевич
  36. Ушакова Светлана Геннадьевна
  37. Ходкова Светлана Васильевна
  38. Черныш Ольга Евгеньевна

    Группа 313

  39. Ахмерова Вера Владимировна
  40. Епифанова Людмила Апполоновна
  41. Жарков Александр Геннадьевич
  42. Катешов Владимир Арсентьевич
  43. Клепикова Нина Владимировна
  44. Колтуновский Олег Александрович
  45. Крайнев Владимир Алексеевич
  46. Левыкин Александр Иванович
  47. Можан Николая Николаевич
  48. Ольховская Людмила Федоровна
  49. Павлов Сергей Леонидович
  50. Павлова Татьяна Владимировна
  51. Панкратов Сергей Александрович
  52. Полежаева Людмила Николаевна
    Саженюк Андрей Анатольевич (приказ в 1980)
  53. Сорокина Александра Кузьминична
  54. Сорокина Надежда Петровна
  55. Тарасова Валентина Ивановна
    Шкабров Игорь Васильевич (приказ в 1979)

    Группа 314

  56. Александрович Светлана Александровна
  57. Анохин Александр Васильевич
  58. Апанович Зинаида Владимировна
  59. Баитова Любовь Геннадьевна
  60. Багина Людмила Алексеевна
  61. Вайнер Нина Валерьевна
  62. Дмитриев Николай Юрьевич
  63. Карпачев Александр Афанасьевич
    Кашун Николай Николаевич (приказ в 1979)
  64. Контарева Людмила Николаевна
  65. Котельников Валерий Алексеевич (курс 1972-1977)
  66. Кротова Наталья Борисовна (курс 1972-1977)
  67. Леванкова Галина Николаевна
  68. Малиновский Петр Васильевич
  69. Переверзев Иван Игоревич (курс 1972-1977)
    Полежаев Виктор Дмитриевич (приказ в 1979)
  70. Пятков Сергей Григорьевич
  71. Семякин Александр Васильевич
  72. Медведев Сергей Юрьевич (курс 1972-1977)
  73. Ташкинов Владимир Александрович (курс 1972-1977)

    Группа 315

  74. Александров Сергей Юрьевич
  75. Астраков Сергей Николаевич
  76. Барлуков Максим Апполонович
  77. Боровик Александр Васильевич
  78. Брюханова Елена Геннадьевна
  79. Воротников Сергей Михайлович
  80. Детушев Владимир Александрович
  81. Добрынин Валентин Михайлович
  82. Донченко Алексей Петрович
  83. Жуков Сергей Иванович
  84. Ковалков Александр Викторович
  85. Кузьмин Петр Иннокентьевич
  86. Курбанмурадов Оразгельды Амансахатович (курс 1972-1977)
  87. Маматкулов Игорь Панжиевич
  88. Манаков Виктор Михайлович
  89. Муклыгин Сергей Иванович (курс 1972-1977)
  90. Плясунова Анна Вилориковна
  91. Поповцев Александр Григорьевич
  92. Сиротин Виктор Георгиевич
  93. Хухро Евгений Иванович
  94. Чупин Владимир Геннадьевич
    Чекудаев Андрей Владимирович(приказ в 1979)

    Группа 316

  95. Асташкина Наталья Васильевна
    Борисова Ирина Григорьевна(приказ в 1980)
  96. Ботвинник Борис Иванович
  97. Булгаков Айдер Якубович
  98. Васкевич Владимир Леонидович
    Высоцкая Галина Степановна(приказ в 1979)
  99. Гафарова Альфия Фуатовна (курс 1972-1977)
  100. Колесников Владимир Иванович
  101. Кошелева Ольга Михайловна
    Михайлов Михаил Александрович(приказ в 1979)
  102. Ореховская Людмила Александровна
  103. Рыжкова Елена Николаевна
    Скарлыгин Александр Васильевич (приказ в 1979)
  104. Скосырский Владимир Григорьевич
  105. Теняева Ирина Константиновна
  106. Файзулин Рашит Тагирович
  107. Цецохо Сергей Викторович
  108. Чупахина Ольга Михайловна

    Группа 321

  109. Бальбаров Баир Цыденович
  110. Ганжа Виктор Григорьевич
  111. Деменок Ирина Николаевна
  112. Ильина Нина Сергеевна
  113. Калинин Павел Вячеславович
  114. Карпова Вера Нифонтовна
  115. Колбасина Ольга Владимировна
    Курбанаев Рустам Маратович (приказ в 1979)
  116. Марьина Вера Владимировна
  117. Медведев Алексей Елизарович
  118. Мещерякова Людмила Федоровна
  119. Плеханов Сергей Михайлович
  120. Поваляева Наталья Ивановна
  121. Пушкарев Геннадий Иванович
    Раменский Сергей Михайлович (приказ в 1979)
  122. Сакович Анатолий Иванович
    Шевченко Андрей Борисович (приказ в 1979)

    Группа 322

  123. Балтахинов Владимир Петрович (курс 1972-1977)
  124. Белослудцев Николай Михайлович (курс 1972-1977)
  125. Волков Владимир Матвеевич
    Воронина Наталья Николаевна (приказ в 1979)
  126. Гаврилова Наталья Михайловна
  127. Горбунов Борис Александрович
  128. Гулидова Татьяна Ивановна
  129. Кавлакан Михаил Владимирович
    Клушин Сергей Дмитриевич (приказ в 1979)
  130. Кургузов Владимир Дмитриевич
  131. Кургузова Ирина Витольдовна
  132. Макаревич Татьяна Николаевна (курс 1972-1977)
  133. Мамашева Минзия Кадыровна
  134. Маслова Наталья Николаевна
    Нестерова Галина Владимировна (приказ в 1979)
  135. Ушаков Валерий Васильевич
  136. Халанов Сергей Николаевич
  137. Ярыгина Галина Александровна

    Группа 323

  138. Бондаренко Ирина Николаевна
  139. Ерзин Адиль Ильясович
  140. Ерышев Александр Иванович
  141. Калинина Ольга Ивановна
  142. Карнаухов Владимир Аркадьевич
  143. Копылов Василий Николаевич
  144. Костырин Александр Викторович
  145. Кузин Михаил Григорьевич
  146. Кузина Любовь Васильевна
  147. Кулакова Серафима Ивановна
    Марчук Елена Анатольевна (приказ в 1979)
  148. Пинчукова Надежда Ивановна
  149. Плотникова Ирина Гавриловна
  150. Поваляев Константин Григорьевич
  151. Попова Галина Захаровна
  152. Сазонов Василий Васильевич
  153. Тырков Борис Алексеевич
  154. Черненко Елена Михайловна
  155. Яценко Сергей Александрович

    Группа 324

  156. Аукенова Сауле Мойжановна
  157. Афонин Владимир Юрьевич
  158. Еремин Евгений Николаевич
  159. Ефимова Екатерина Юрьевна
  160. Калашникова Наталья Ивановна
  161. Калинина Наталья Анатольевна
  162. Кочина Ольга Витальевна
  163. Лобарева Нина Григорьевна
  164. Петров Александр Николаевич
  165. Петрова Светлана Федоровна
  166. Полетаев Виталий Петрович
  167. Прийменко Вячеслав Иванович
  168. Санкин Виктор Евгеньевич.
  169. Семенов Сергей Петрович
    Семенова Ирина Юрьевна (приказ в 1980)
  170. Стегасов Анатолий Николаевич
  171. Стрекаловская Ольга Ивановна
  172. Хлопцев Александр Иванович (курс 1972-1977)
  173. Чупина Ольга Георгиевна
  174. Шумаков Николай Николаевич

    Группа 325

  175. Абдрахманова Римма Петровна (курс 1972-1977)
  176. Барабашева Ольга Алексеевна
  177. Борисов Андрей Захарович
  178. Братенков Николай Петрович (курс 1972-1977)
  179. Братовская Ирина Георгиевна
  180. Волкова Екатерина Анатольевна
  181. Данеев Алексей Васильевич
  182. Лазарев Сергей Борисович
  183. Логинов Василий Николаевич
  184. Николаев Владимир Борисович
  185. Полежаев Игорь Георгиевич (курс 1972-1977)
  186. Поспелов Владимир Леонидович
  187. Пупыкина Татьяна Алексеевна
  188. Самодуров Валерий Михайлович
  189. Смирнов Александр Васильевич
  190. Смирнова Тамара Владимировна
  191. Чекуров Сергей Васильевич
  192. Черный Сергей Григорьевич
  193. Чупахин Александр Павлович

    Группа 326

  194. Боровков Константин Александрович
    Высоцкий Павел Леонидович (приказ в 1980)
  195. Гайнова Ирина Алексеевна
  196. Кузнецова Татьяна Борисовна
  197. Лаврентьев Михаил Михайлович
  198. Леванков Константин Иванович
  199. Лобанова Надежда Николаевна
    Мусатова Наталья Вадимовна (приказ в 1979)
  200. Поздеева Елена Альфредовна
  201. Попов Владимир Николаевич
  202. Симонов Николай Александрович
  203. Тайченачев Владимир Филиппович
  204. Федорова Наталья Александровна
  205. Черкасов Алексей Гуриевич
    Ярыгин Игорь Львович (приказ в 1979)