Главная  

Выпуск 1979

  1. Группа 411

  2. Алексеева Людмила Евгеньевна
  3. Беленький Геннадий Иосифович
  4. Березин Александр Юрьевич
  5. Вельская Людмила Павловна
  6. Гребенев Владимир Николаевич
  7. Дедюхин Аркадий Дмитриевич
  8. Зобнина Галина Николаевна
  9. Иванов Владимир Николаевич
  10. Калмычевский Александр Владимирович
  11. Каркавина Марина Васильевна
  12. Конев Владимир Тимофеевич
  13. Маслюк Ольга Алексеевна
  14. Некрасов Александр Владимирович
  15. Новиков Владимир Федорович
  16. Пирогов Валерий Владимирович
  17. Самоловов Сергей Александрович
  18. Симонов Игорь Валерьевич
  19. Талапов Владимир Васильевич
  20. Туманов Владимир Игоревич
  21. Хижняк Сергей Михайлович
  22. Шелепов Юрий Викторович
  23. Яковлева Ольга Борисовна

    Группа 412

  24. Высоцкая Галина Степановна (1973-1978)
  25. Голубев Владимир Михайлович
  26. Гурикова Ирина Дмитриевна
  27. Журавлева Татьяна Алексеевна
  28. Захаров Леонид Александрович
  29. Извеков Ярослав Олегович
  30. Извекова Ирина Васильевна
  31. Калмычевская Наталья Васильевна
  32. Капцов Олег Викторович
  33. Коптюг Марина Львовна
  34. Кочнев Алексей Андреевич
  35. Лагутин Александр Владимирович
  36. Моисеев Евгений Владимирович
  37. Никитина Людмила Павловна
  38. Ольков Виталий Михайлович
  39. Санько Ирина Павловна
  40. Сверчков Сергей Робертович
  41. Утев Сергей Александрович
  42. Хальфина Василя Шавкатовна
  43. Шишкин Сергей Алексеевич
  44. Штатнов Юрий Юрьевич

    Группа 413

  45. Акимочкин Борис Федорович
  46. Альжанов Ербулат Шугаевич
  47. Воскобой Сергей Николаевич
  48. Гладышева Татьяна Викторовна
  49. Григорьев Виктор Вадимович
  50. Джаманова Алия Октябрьевна
  51. Зеленков Петр Николаевич
  52. Иванов Юрий Викторович
  53. Лейпсле Павел Ройтольдович
  54. Литаврин Сергей Петрович
  55. Романова Людмила Николаевна
  56. Савищенко Сергей Васильевич
  57. Семенюк Сергей Федорович
  58. Урева Екатерина Вадимовна
  59. Фомочкин Сергей Васильевич
  60. Челмакин Александр Федорович

    Группа 414

  61. Алексеев Геннадий Иванович
  62. Афлатонов Серикбек Базылбекович
  63. Басалаев Сергей Александрович
  64. Зелинская Галина Ивановна
  65. Максютова Галина Владимировна
  66. Михайлов Михаил Александрович (курс 1973-1978)
  67. Михайлова Наталья Николаевна
  68. Мозолевский Александр Иванович
  69. Мыльников Сергей Павлович
  70. Синицин Юрий Альбертович
  71. Скарлыгин Александр Васильевич
  72. Федорченко Александр Павлович
  73. Чегодаев Владимир Николаевич
  74. Чуваков Валерий Петрович
  75. Казанцев Владимир Ериферьевич (выпуск 1978 г.)

    Группа 415

  76. Борилко Ирина Геннадьевна
  77. Гавриленко Евгений Владимирович
  78. Гуляевский Евгений Владимирович
  79. Дмитриев Николай Валентинович
  80. Дмитриенко Владимир Петрович
  81. Катышев Виталий Васильевич
  82. Корнева Наталья Ильинична
  83. Маркин Василий Иванович
  84. Мишнева Анна Павловна
  85. Петрашкова Вера Юрьевна
  86. Романенко Людмила Петровна
  87. Свириденко Виктор Иванович
  88. Свириденко Людмила Георгиевна
  89. Степанов Александр Иванович
  90. Токарева Лариса Дмитриевна
  91. Толстых Борис Петрович
  92. Чекменева Нина Михайловна
  93. Шелепова Лидия Анатольевна
  94. Школдина Светлана Владимировна
  95. Шутяев Виктор Петрович

    Группа 416

  96. Белов Владимир Яковлевич
  97. Белов Сергей Яковлевич
  98. Боткунов Александр Анатольевич
  99. Буддаев Александр Сергеевич
  100. Ефанова Надежда Васильевна
  101. Забродская Татьяна Дмитриевна
  102. Ивченко Елена Николаевна
  103. Мажирина Нина Викторовна
  104. Мусиенко Евгений Иванович
  105. Панчикина Людмила Георгиевна
  106. Поликарпов Сергей Владимирович
  107. Простовилин Василий Владимирович
  108. Семякина Наталья Алексеевна
  109. Тенцер Александр Наумович
  110. Ткачев Дмитрий Леонидович
  111. Шипунова Людмила Михайловна
  112. Полежаев Виктор Дмитриевич (вып. 1978 г.)
  113. Курбанаев Рустам Маратович (вып.1978 г.)
  114. Шкабров Игорь Васильевич (вып. 1978 г.)
  115. Клушин Николая Николаевич (вып 1978 г. )

    Группа 421

  116. Антановский Леонид Константинович
  117. Денисов Виктор Алексеевич
  118. Кирко Ирина Николаевна
  119. Курбанаева Елена Ивановна
  120. Кушнир Михаил Юрьевич
  121. Ломазов Вадим Александрович
  122. Максимов Павел Леонидович
  123. Масленникова Ольга Меркурьевна
  124. Моисеева Татьяна Борисовна
  125. Морозов Сергей Владиславович
  126. Назаров Леонид Анатольевич
  127. Назаров Станислав Алексеевич
  128. Пак Николай Инсебович
  129. Петрухина Наталья Юрьевна
  130. Починов Андрей Алексеевич
  131. Садовский Владимир Михайлович
  132. Сорокин Николай Анатольевич
  133. Тетенов Андрей Викторович
  134. Ходаев Юрий Вениаминович
  135. Чагай Ирина Алексеевна
  136. Черкашина Надежда Владимировна
  137. Чернавина Лариса Алексеевна
  138. Шевченко Андрей Борисович (1973-1978)

    Группа 422

  139. Гребенева Татьяна Васильевна
  140. Воронина Наталья Николаевна
  141. Ершуева Лидия Викторовна
  142. Журавлева Наталья Юрьевна
  143. Зубкова Ольга Николаевна
  144. Иванова Ольга Александровна
  145. Касаткина Татьяна Анатольевна
  146. Козьмина Ольга Тихоновна
  147. Котлова Маргарита Германовна
  148. Кривцов Сергей Николаевич
  149. Курдюмова Надежда Викторовна
  150. Ладыжец Владимир Сергеевич
  151. Лапин Александр Анатольевич
  152. Лебедев Юрий Иванович
  153. Лебедева Елена Маратовна
  154. Маслянко Юрий Иванович
  155. Милый Александр Афанасьевич
  156. Нестерова Галина Владимировна (1973-1978)
  157. Окулов Валерий Леонидович
  158. Сердюкова Елена Николаевна
  159. Старостина Ольга Игоревна
  160. Тимонов Михаил Владимирович
  161. Хребтова Вера Александровна
  162. Шумкова Елена Георгиевна
  163. Ясенева Любовь Викторовна

    Группа 423

  164. Баскаков Артемий Иванович
  165. Быкадорова Ольга Владимировна
  166. Килина Галина Федоровна
  167. Кичеев Виталий Михайлович
  168. Комаров Александр Игоревич
  169. Маковкин Александр Васильевич
  170. Максимов Сергей Борисович
  171. Пантелеймонова Людмила Николаевна
  172. Петрухин Владислав Геннадьевич
  173. Пилькина Клавдия Дмитриевна
  174. Плеханова Валентина Михайловна
  175. Хорина Татьяна Ивановна
  176. Челмакина Вера Степановна
  177. Чернухина Людмила Анатольевна
  178. Чубанов Юрий Владимирович
  179. Шамонин Сергей Александрович
  180. Шипунов Владимир Михайлович
  181. Щеглакова Эмилия Эрнстовна

    Группа 424

  182. Асонов Сергей Николаевич
  183. Высоцкий Павел Васильевич
  184. Дубовицкий Сергей Васильевич
  185. Зуев Николай Витальевич
  186. Какоткин Алексей Федорович
  187. Кулевцова Татьяна Иннокентьевна
  188. Маношкина Лидия Алексеевна
  189. Расторгуева Ольга Григорьевна
  190. Реснянский Анатолий Дмитриевич
  191. Сарманаев Сергей Рифгатович
  192. Спицин Сергей Владимирович
  193. Спицина Наталья Васильевна
  194. Турдубаев Салы Кадырович
  195. Чуйков Владимир Васильевич
  196. Чухонцев Сергей Федорович
  197. Шишкин Сергей Леонидович
  198. Ярыгин Игорь Львович (1978 г.)

    Группа 425

  199. Агеев Александр Александрович
  200. Алексеевская Галина Викторовна
  201. Бейсенова Айнур Пернебековна
  202. Волков Андрей Викторович
  203. Голикова Людмила Ивановна
  204. Грушецкий Николай Корнеевич
  205. Игумнов Александр Борисович
  206. Исаков Виктор Иванович
  207. Ким Зоя Ирленовна
  208. Кочина Нина Дмитриевна
  209. Лапина Наталья Викторовна
  210. Мальцев Евгений Валентинович
  211. Молчанов Николай Владимирович
  212. Полумыскина Людмила Анатольевна
  213. Роговских Александр Васильевич
  214. Сидоренко Сергей Максимович
  215. Терентьева Галина Александровна
  216. Тиванова Евгения Георгиевна
  217. Трухин Сергей Семенович

    Группа 426

  218. Алексеева Валентина Васильевна
  219. Алтухова Татьяна Владимировна
  220. Бахта Наталья Сергеевна
  221. Вертяховский Сергей Федорович
  222. Викторов Сергей Владимирович
  223. Гожая Наталья Петровна
  224. Гребеныцикова Галина Львовна
  225. Комиссарук Иван Андреевич
  226. Коробейникова Лариса Гавриловна
  227. Кошеварова Наталья Ивановна
  228. Максимова Людмила Валентиновна
  229. Мусатова Наталья Вадимовна (курс 1973-1978)
  230. Праслова Людмила Андреевна
  231. Рыбачук Константин Васильевич
  232. Седнев Сергей Николаевич
  233. Ширшова Наталья Владимировна
  234. Шишкина Елена Евгеньевна
  235. Щеглаков Игорь Степанович
  236. Марчук Елена Анатольевна (1973-1978)
  237. Чекудаев Андрей Владимирович (вып. 1978 г.)
  238. Кашун Николай Николаевич (вып. 1978 г.)
  239. Раменский Сергей Михайлович (вып. 1978 г.)

    Завражных Александра Ивановна (приказ в 1980)