Главная  

Выпуск 1991

  1. Группа 611

  2. Бабина Юлия Васильевна
  3. Белеградек Игорь Олегович
  4. Васильев Андрей Николаевич
  5. Герасимова Наталья Ивановна
  6. Давлятов Рахимкул Калмулович
  7. Данилов Олег Александрович
  8. Домащенко Татьяна Владимировна
  9. Ибрагимов Заир Шавкатович
  10. Крамер Владимир Юдзинович
  11. Ловейко Андрей Геннадьевич
  12. Мальцева Анна Петровна
  13. Носков Олег Викторович
  14. Носкова Ирина Валерьевна
  15. Пальчунова Мария Николаевна
  16. Паршин Герман Геннадьевич
  17. Рашидов Андрей Вячеславович
  18. Смола Владимир Владимирович
  19. Тотьмянин Сергей Леонидович
  20. Шапочкина Ирина Анатольевна

    Группа 612

  21. Белов Сергей Петрович
  22. Бикинеев Виталий Юрьевич
  23. Дружинин Анатолий Олегович
  24. Дружинин Анатолий Олегович
  25. Емельянова Анжелика Владимировна
  26. Клепакова Татьяна Ивановна
  27. Нещадим Михаил Владимирович
  28. Осипов Александр Евгеньевич
  29. Полунина Ольга Виссарионовна
  30. Семина Софья Юрьевна
  31. Тарасова Светлана Станиславовна
  32. Трошина Елена Борисовна
  33. Фоменко Максим Николаевич

    Группа 613

  34. Авситидийский Андрей Леонидович
  35. Асташова Анна Викторовна
  36. Баран Бэлла Ефимовна
  37. Веснина Наталья Александровна
  38. Гильд Ольга Готлибовна
  39. Горева Лада Геннадьевна
  40. Добрецова Анна Вадимовна
  41. Моргун Станислав Николаевич
  42. Мустаков Набижон Маматович
  43. Некипелова Нина Демидовна
  44. Панова Татьяна Ивановна

    Группа 614

  45. Балашова Светлана Анатольевна
  46. Баянова Елена Борисовна
  47. Блохина Елена Васильевна
  48. Богатырева Татьяна Николаевна
  49. Василевский Дмитрий Владимирович
  50. Донец Светлана Николаевна
  51. Емельянов Эдуард Юрьевич
  52. Емельянова Анастасия Викторовна
  53. Ерохин Вячеслав Владимирович
  54. Кауышев Дулат Амангельдович
  55. Круглова Нина Геннадьевна
  56. Кулебакина Ирина Витальевна
  57. Маковеева Елена Николаевна
  58. Марчук Игорь Владимирович
  59. Мурашко Игорь Анатольевич
  60. Нехаева Елена Ивановна
  61. Николаева Елена Константиновна
  62. Орлов Юрий Львович
  63. Серезвина Алена Александровна
  64. Урусова Валерия Леонидовна
  65. Чагиров Амир Азатович

    Группа 615

  66. Гринишина Светлана Геннадьевна
  67. Дерябина Светлана Владимировна
  68. Малина Лидия Валерьевна
  69. Мартинина Оксана Витальевна
  70. Новожилова Ирина Святославовна
  71. Новоселя Ирина Владиславовна
  72. Петренко Ирина Валерьевна
  73. Петухова Татьяна Владиленовна
  74. Пилюгина Алевтина Николаевна
  75. Польникова Галина Николаевна
  76. Ржевцев Василий Викторович
  77. Филиппова Ольга Викторовна
  78. Шарыпова Лилия Михайловна

    Группа 616

  79. Абдраева Эльмира Кеншилиевна
  80. Бабин Владислав Николаевич
  81. Герасимов Александр Евгеньевич
  82. Гордейчук Лена Фанилевна
  83. Егоров Александр Анатольевич
  84. Ивахник Валентина Алексеевна
  85. Казанцева Лариса Николаевна
  86. Коптева Елена Вениаминовна
  87. Носоченко Павел Владимирович
  88. Погосян Николай Шаумянович
  89. Попович Ольга Владимировна
  90. Пузикова Светлана Алексеевна
  91. Суворова Татьяна Петровна
  92. Шишлаков Вячеслав Викторович

    Группа 621

  93. Батомункуев Олег Басагаевич
  94. Валова Ольга Валерьевна
  95. Громыко Павел Анатольевич
  96. Захарова Татьяна Эрнестовна
  97. Зиновьев Алексей Дмитриевич
  98. Зиновьева Татьяна Владимировна
  99. Зубарева Евгения Анатольевна
  100. Ким Игорь Анатольевич
  101. Киселев Андрей Анатольевич
  102. Киселева Лариса Михайловна
  103. Кузнецов Константин Павлович
  104. Ларин Максим Рудольфович
  105. Недобежкова Лариса Владимировна
  106. Ревенко Ольга Николаевна
  107. Тупикова Елена Юрьевна

    Группа 622

  108. Афанасьева Ольга Юрьевна
  109. Бабенко Алла Геннадьевна
  110. Булучевская Александра Юрьевна
  111. Великосельская Марина Николаевна
  112. Грудцына Анна Витальевна
  113. Жидкова Людмила Владимировна
  114. Завадская Ольга Владиславовна
  115. Клочко Елена Евгеньевна
  116. Ковеня Евгения Викторовна
  117. Кузьмин Валерий Анатольевич
  118. Куринский Александр Эдуардович
  119. Лавренко Лада Владимировна
  120. Лахно Оксана Германовна
  121. Протасов Дмитрий Александрович
  122. Рябицкий Сергей Андреевич
  123. Тарасова Анастасия Борисовна
  124. Тимошина Лариса Анатольевна

    Группа 623

  125. Адилбеков Ермек Нурсогатович
  126. Алексеева Мария Александровна
  127. Карасартов Акилбек Дуйлепетович
  128. Приходько Юрий Михайлович
  129. Рябицкая Алла Викторовна
  130. Самарин Валерий Анатольевич
  131. Страпко Валентина Александровна
  132. Сулимова Елена Николаевна
  133. Тимошенко Людмила Евгеньевна
  134. Шамсутдинова Елена Фаисовна

    Группа 624

  135. Алексеев Юрий Анатольевич
  136. Анисимов Михаил Михайлович
  137. Анкудинова Инна Витальевна
  138. Белова Наталья Олеговна
  139. Бондаренко Игорь Борисович
  140. Виноградов Владимир Игоревич
  141. Голованов Константин Александрович
  142. Демидов Андрей Геннадьевич
  143. Капитонов Борис Валерианович
  144. Капитонова Елена Ивановна
  145. Корниенко Марина Ивановна
  146. Кошелев Владимир Сергеевич
  147. Крымских Дмитрий Александрович
  148. Лагунов Александр Викторович
  149. Луговцов Антон Александрович
  150. Набатова Наталья Александровна .
  151. Неумытов Юрий Дмитриевич
  152. Неумытова Лариса Николаевна
  153. Ступакова Лариса Викторовна
  154. Сычев Александр Анатольевич
  155. Терсенов Арис Саввич
  156. Ушаков Алексей Максимович
  157. Червинский Валерий Чеславович
  158. Эберлайн Игорь Александрович
  159. Эберлайн Ирина Мефодьевна

    Группа 625

  160. Анисимов Василий Иванович
  161. Бледных Дмитрий Филиппович
  162. Ватенмахер Леонид Наумович
  163. Кажихова Светлана Александровна
  164. Максимова Ирина Алексеевна
  165. Михайлов Александр Борисович
  166. Молостова Елена Николаевна
  167. Пак Нелля Сергеевна
  168. Пичугин Дмитрий Вячеславович
  169. Пичугина Лариса Геннадьевна
  170. Родионов Сергей Викторович
  171. Русских Алексей Владимирович
  172. Синяговская Валентина Владимировна
  173. Хван Бо Гир
  174. Шнейдер Любовь Викторовна

БАКАЛАВРЫ:

  1. Группа 711

  2. Овчинников Андрей Викторович

    Группа 712

  3. Шипунов Владимир Викторович

    Группа 713

  4. Агеев Игорь Геннадьевич
  5. Потоцкая Людмила Федоровна
  6. Якобий Элеонора Раифовна

    Группа 714

  7. Больбот Светлана Александровна

    Группа 715

  8. Лерман Константин Борисович
  9. Плешивцев Дмитрий Анатольевич
  10. Пономарева Ольга Юрьевна
  11. Сапраниди Юрий Арсентьевич

    Группа 716

  12. Жакупов Берик Сапарбекович
  13. Лебедев Владимир Александрович
  14. Чуприянов Евгений Владимирович

    Группа 721

  15. Костянецкая Жанна Владимировна
  16. Ладыгин Вячеслав Александрович
  17. Пасечник Наталья Николаевна

    Группа 722

  18. Абрамов Евгений Васильевич
  19. Андреев Кирилл Владимирович
  20. Вихаров Глеб Станиславович
  21. Гербинская Елена Александровна
  22. Дмитриева Лариса Адольфовна
  23. Куртинин Эдуард Иванович
  24. Махова Татьяна Николавна
  25. Пущаев Андрей Анатольевич
  26. Ри Александр Николаевич
  27. Салтыков Серик Толеуович
  28. Смирнова Елена Анатольевна
  29. Тарасов Олег Юрьевич

    Группа 723

  30. Кайгородов Александр Борисович
  31. Кенжибекова Акмарал
  32. Кокорев Эдуард Викторович
  33. Романенко Сергей Александрович
  34. Романенко Татьяна Владимировна
  35. Шакиралиев Эдик Дженишбекович

    Группа 724

  36. Семин Александр Викторович

    Группа 725

  37. Губайдуллин Дмитрий Тахирович
  38. Казыкенова Сауле Жадыгеровна
  39. Куделя Елена Георгиевна
  40. Осокин Алексей Аркадьевич
  41. Сироткина Татьяна Рудольфовна

    Группа 726

  42. Абилкаиров Кайрат Абдиманапович
  43. Ермолаева Татьяна Николаевна
  44. Степина Светлана Николаевна