Главная  

Выпуск 1994

БАКАЛАВРИАТ:

  1. Группа 011

  2. Белицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  3. Бородко Алексей Васильевич
  4. Волков Алексей Александрович
  5. Донсков Евгений Анатольевич
  6. Ершов Артемий Юрьевич
  7. Жоглик Александр Львович
  8. Козлов Александр Владимирович
  9. Комарова Эмма Эрвандовна
  10. Малинина Юлия Витальевна
  11. Нургумаров Асхат Аскерханович
  12. Разинкова Елена Владимировна
  13. Ример Татьяна Ивановна
  14. Субботин Сергей Витальевич
  15. Царев Дмитрий Юрьевич
  16. Цхай Виталий Юрьевич
  17. Шелиховский Виталий Геннадьевич
  18. Эсанбаев Гайрат Карабекович

    Группа 012

  19. Арефьева Анастасия Сергеевна
  20. Бомко Анастасия Владимировна
  21. Грущак Максим Олегович
  22. Губарь Кирилл Анатольевич
  23. Камельчук Евгений Николаевич
  24. Офицеров Олег Вячеславович
  25. Подзоров Сергей Юрьевич
  26. Пономарюк Юлия Юрьевна
  27. Ростовский Владислав Валерьевич
  28. Харитоненко Ирина Викторовна

    Группа 013

  29. Височан Андрей Любомирович
  30. Кандрашин Денис Егорович
  31. Костов Юрий Викторович
  32. Красников Евгений Иванович
  33. Миронов Дмитрий Витальевич
  34. Попов Сергей Владимирович
  35. Шестакова Анастасия Георгиевна
  36. Шмелев Александр Николаевич
  37. Яковлев Олег Геннадьевич

    Группа 014

  38. Абдурахманов Камиль Кодирович
  39. Бережнов Роман Алексеевич
  40. Бородко Вера Николаевна
  41. Вяткин Евгений Анатольевич
  42. Гайлит Михаил Владимирович
  43. Глазырин Алексей Васильевич
  44. Желнович Анна Геннадьевна
  45. Набок Алексей Альбертович
  46. Ортиков Мухиддин Комолиддович
  47. Смирнов Михаил Сергеевич
  48. Чесалов Василий Анатольевич
  49. Шарова Марина Павловна

    Группа 015

  50. Давыдов Никита Александрович
  51. Зильбер Роман Борисович
  52. Ким Наталья Платоновна
  53. Маринин Игорь Валерьевич
  54. Махнева Елена Николаевна
  55. Насардинов Вадим Раисович
  56. Погодаева Светлана Борисовна
  57. Таборская Ольга Валерьевна
  58. Филиппова Лариса Валерьевна
  59. Филиппова Юлия Анатольевна
  60. Фрид Мария Эдуардовна
  61. Чурилова Ольга Анатольевна

    Группа 016

  62. Аршавская Татьяна Николаевна
  63. Вагина Елена Викторовна
  64. Гущин Сергей Анатольевич
  65. Конищева Лариса Ивановна
  66. Кузьмин Александр Сергеевич
  67. Савельева Елена Геннадьевна

    Группа 017

  68. Баскаков Константин Владимирович
  69. Боровой Сергей Владимирович
  70. Власов Дмитрий Александрович
  71. Денисова Марина Владимировна
  72. Ивания Антон Викторович
  73. Кожевников Дмитрий Сергеевич
  74. Кондрин Алексей Валерьевич
  75. Котов Евгений Георгиевич
  76. Лещенко Татьяна Сергеевна
  77. Пронин Павел Викторович
  78. Рычков Валерий Аркадьевич
  79. Ситко Татьяна Олеговна
  80. Чеблаков Георгий Борисович
  81. Шонина Наталья Евгеньевна

    Группа 021

  82. Бушуева Людмила Викторовна
  83. Гаврюшина Наталья Игоревна
  84. Гераськин Вадим Евгеньевич
  85. Гнездилов Александр Сергеевич
  86. Горбань Наталья Владимировна
  87. Котов Алексей Львович
  88. Мокина Людмила Георгиевна
  89. Мурашов Анатолий Иванович
  90. Мурашова Татьяна Викторовна
  91. Пахутин Александр Алексеевич

    Группа 022

  92. Бажанова Инна Юрьевна
  93. Бурхетьева Наталья Александровна
  94. Егорова Юлия Валентиновна
  95. Елагина Светлана Васильевна
  96. Осипов Михаил Викторович
  97. Полещук Ольга Александровна
  98. Протопопов Борис Игоревич
  99. Сапрыкин Эдуард Эдуардович
  100. Семчуков Александр Николаевич
  101. Холопова Юлия. Евгеньевна
  102. Шашкин Петр Анатольевич

    Группа 023

  103. Кузнецова Яна Владимировна
  104. Наговицкий Юрий Анатольевич
  105. Новоселов Владимир Григорьевич
  106. Патрина Наталья Викторовна
  107. Сухорукова Наталья Александровна
  108. Федосина Евгения Владимировна
  109. Холодов Евгений Александрович

    Группа 024

  110. Азаматов Жанарбек Серикбекович
  111. Веньяминова Светлана Сергеевна
  112. Кардаков Борис Викторович
  113. Макаров Игорь Александрович
  114. Маркин Александр Сергеевич
  115. Нагорнова Юлия Владимировна
  116. Паришкура Дмитрий Николаевич
  117. Семин Леонид Георгиевич
  118. Сухинина Ольга Геннадьевна
  119. Татарникова Екатерина Михайловна
  120. Тришина Марин Михайловна
  121. Шаравин Сергей Александрович

    Группа 025

  122. Астахова Тамара Викторовна
  123. Ахмеров Максим Рустямович
  124. Белкин Андрей Вячеславович
  125. Ерофеева Елена Станиславовна
  126. Ишутина Олеся Михайловна
  127. Козьменко Марина Владимировна
  128. Максименко Наталья Геннадьевна
  129. Павлов Евгений Владимирович
  130. Павлова Елена Юрьевна
  131. Семинченко Сергей Владимирович
  132. Шаченко Вадим Владимирович

    Группа 026

  133. Волчкова Алиса Юрьевна
  134. Горбачева Наталья Анатольевна
  135. Минченко Олег Геннадьевич
  136. Монастырный Алексей Валерьевич
  137. Пашинина Инна Юрьевна
  138. Смоголев Андрей Анатольевич

МАГИСТРАТУРА:

  1. Группа 811

  2. Артамонов Александр Михайлович
  3. Березнюк Станислав Леонидович
  4. Болуць Валерий Юзефович
  5. Васильева Ирина Зауровна
  6. Грасмик Александр Владимирович
  7. Гумиров Виталий Шамилович
  8. Денисов Алексей Юрьевич
  9. Мавлютов Анвар Ренатович
  10. Павлов Константин Александрович
  11. Румынин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  12. Селютин Константин Викторович
  13. Ульянов Александр Петрович
  14. Юрченко Олег Геннадьевич

    Группа 812

  15. Вотинцева Анжелика Вячеславовна
  16. Екимов Дмитрий Владимировича
  17. Кожевников Владимир Витальевич
  18. Кротевич Наталья Николаевна
  19. Пирогов Евгений Анатольевич
  20. Разумейко Игорь Владимирович
  21. Смолянин Андрей Викторович
  22. Тарасюк Игорь Валерьевич

    Группа 813

  23. Арзикулов Форхаджон Немаевич
  24. Бернштейн Татьяна Викторовна
  25. Бернштейн Юрий Борисович
  26. Горевчук Оксана Владимировна
  27. Гречишкин Игорь Анатольевич
  28. Грешнов Александр Валерьевич
  29. Густокашин Роман Иванович
  30. Жилицкая Галина Юрьевна
  31. Калинина Наталья Илларионовна
  32. Ковалевский Артем Павлович
  33. Коренев Вячеслав Валерьевич
  34. Кравченко Олег Владимирович
  35. Потапов Владимир Николаевич
  36. Раднаев Виталий Антонович
  37. Свидерская Илона Юрьевна
  38. Трофимов Алексей Викторович
  39. Трофимова Мария Михайловна

    Группа 814

  40. Алеков Дмитрий Сапаргельдович
  41. Алетдинов Андрей Газитянович
  42. Барбашин Олег Владимирович
  43. Беляев Александр Александрович
  44. Важев Илья Владимирович
  45. Коржов Михаил Владимирович
  46. Куропатов Дмитрий Александрович
  47. Медведев Владимир Александрович
  48. Пономарева Елена Владимировна
  49. Приходько Борис Владимирович
  50. Соковиков Игорь Георгиевич
  51. Чернышева Ольга Витальевна

    Группа 815

  52. Абелев Андрей Николаевич
  53. Бобов Павел Юрьевич
  54. Дочкин Дмитрий Александрович
  55. Кожевникова Ольга Викторовна
  56. Павский Кирилл Валерьевич
  57. Толстолыткин Дмитрий Витальевич
  58. Хлус Оксана Александровна
  59. Шкарупа Елена Валерьевна

    Группа 816

  60. Анваров Сергей Разыкович
  61. Андреев Алексей Александрович
  62. Баранов Илья Петрович
  63. Григорьев Александр Юрьевич
  64. Грунина Марина Викторовна
  65. Еделькин Дмитрий Иванович
  66. Коновалов Александр Викторович
  67. Пережогин Алексей Львович
  68. Сейдагалиев Бегимбет Шитгалович
  69. Талышева Лариса Анатольевна
  70. Толмачева Юлия Васильевна
  71. Шарыгин Павел Игоревич
  72. Шило Людмила Александровна

    Группа 817

  73. Козеко Марина Евгеньевна
  74. Павлов Александр Альбертович
  75. Цыренов Виктор Максимович

    Группа 818

  76. Андреев Игорь Сергеевич
  77. Грабарь Анатолий Витальевич
  78. Доледенок Вадим Геннадьевич
  79. Емельянов Павел Геннадьевич
  80. Кадач Андрей Викторович
  81. Кузнецов Алексей Анатольевич
  82. Курляндчик Владимир Яковлевич
  83. Матюков Петр Юрьевич
  84. Мустафаев Кемал Витальевич
  85. Осокин Андрей Евгеньевич
  86. Пешкичев Юрий Юрьевич
  87. Рентц Игорь Валерьевич
  88. Рыжков Виктор Леонидович