Главная  

Выпуск 1995

БАКАЛАВРИАТ:

  1. Группа 1101

  2. Бубнова Нина Борисовна
  3. Калугина Мария Юрьевна
  4. Колесников Алексей Сергеевич
  5. Колесникова Наталью Александрович
  6. Кравцов Евгений Петрович
  7. Кравцова Ольга Николаевна
  8. Кренделева Екатерина Сергеевна
  9. Кучинский Константин Иванович
  10. Лукьянов Дмитрий Андреевич
  11. Мачикина Елена Павловна
  12. Мурзин Андрей Викторович
  13. Павлова Алена Владимировна
  14. Потапова Наталья Александровна
  15. Сивцов Сергей Леонидович
  16. Смирнов Константин Викторович
  17. Сущук Михаил Александрович
  18. Федореев Олег Юрьевич

    Группа 1102

  19. Амангулов Анвар Эркинович
  20. Белолипецкий Михаил Викторович
  21. Бурлаченко Елена Павловна
  22. Демешкина Ольга Викторовна
  23. Дмитриева Юлия Александровна
  24. Зельцер Михаил Самойлович
  25. Иванов Евгений Леонидович
  26. Кирчанова Юнна Юрьевна
  27. Копылов Ярослав Анатольевич
  28. Лавинюков Олег Олегович
  29. Лукьянова Екатерина Яковлевна
  30. Луцкая Наталия Владимировна
  31. Равинская Наталья Ивановна
  32. Тимошок Игорь Владимирович
  33. Титова Ирина Михайловна
  34. Уколова Александра Ивановна
  35. Чумаченко Константин Викторович

    Группа 1103

  36. Аббасов Дмитрий Мидхатович
  37. Антуфьева Анна Валерьевна
  38. Бовт Татьяна Владимировна
  39. Гайзлер Марина Владимировна
  40. Гришанин Алексей Сергеевич
  41. Дружинин Павел Анатольевич
  42. Ефимов Александр Сергеевич
  43. И Ок Сун
  44. Калашников Сергей Михайлович
  45. Косточка Алексей Александрович
  46. Кочеткова Светлана Александровна
  47. Непомнящий Владислав Геннадьевич
  48. Пичуева Анна Германовна
  49. Пупынина Наталья Николаевна
  50. Романовский Николай Николаевич
  51. Сидоров Петр Иванович
  52. Ткаченко Ольга Юрьевна
  53. Черных Вера Александровна

    Группа 1104

  54. Арутюнян Зоя Владимировна
  55. Безьязычний Всеволод Павлович
  56. Быкова Светлана Владимировна
  57. Возник Иван Петрович
  58. Глебов Алексей Николаевич
  59. Калашникова Наталия Игоревна
  60. Пестерев Андрей Михайлович
  61. Пудов Сергей Григорьевич
  62. Рощупкина Юлия Игоревна
  63. Ташбалтаев Бакытбек Абдылган
  64. Туров Анатолий Юрьевич
  65. Шумилова Ольга Игорева

    Группа 1105

  66. Бакшеев Георгий Георгиевич
  67. Борисов Константин Владимирович
  68. Букина Татьяна Александровна
  69. Ведерников Станислав Владимирович
  70. Воленко Юлия Андреевна
  71. Глушкова Лариса Сергеевна
  72. Гришина Юлия Сергеевна
  73. Евстигнеева Инна Леонидовна
  74. Ерошева Елена Александровна
  75. Камбалина Ольга Владимировна
  76. Крюков Евгений Николаевич
  77. Лоенко Михаил Юрьевич
  78. Меркулова Наталья Анатольевна
  79. Морозов Алексей Анатольевич
  80. Омарова Гульзира Алимовна
  81. Орлов Виктор Геннадьевич
  82. Петунин Дмитрий Владимирович
  83. Попов Сергей Юрьевич
  84. Стадникова Юлиана Геннадьевна
  85. Степанова Надежда Дмитриевна
  86. Чересиз Дмитрий Владимирович

    Группа 1106

  87. Базайкин Ярослав Владимирович
  88. Базайкина Елена Николаевна
  89. Беляев Виталий Владимирович
  90. Горохова Светлана Георгиевна
  91. Карепин Дмитрий Александрович
  92. Каширских Константин Николаевич
  93. Колодный Денис Владимирович
  94. Макаров Роман Николаевич
  95. Митрошин Андрей Анатольевич
  96. Мухина Ольга Геннадьевна
  97. Неклюдова Вера Леонидовна
  98. Ромина Анна Валерьевна
  99. Уваров Денис Леонидович
  100. Хохлова Ирина Евгеньевна
  101. Чумаков Сергей Геннадьевич
  102. Шкляев Дмитрий Александрова
  103. Шубина Светлана Валерьевна
  104. Щедрина Татьяна Леонидовна

    Группа 1201

  105. Ануфриева Дарья Викторовна
  106. Артамонова Елена Валерьевна
  107. Демешкина Мария Александровна
  108. Жантуликов Фарит Собержановович
  109. Жилин Сергей Александрович
  110. Князева Ольга Владимировна
  111. Котенев Тимофей Львович
  112. Новиков Александр Владимирович
  113. Панькин Алексей Викторович
  114. Перфилов Александр Вячеславович
  115. Степанова Полина Владимировна
  116. Тарабунова Ольга Игоревна
  117. Терешко Дмитрий Анатольевич
  118. Титов Яков Александрович
  119. Токарева Евгения Александровна
  120. Филимонов Алексей Владимирович
  121. Чупиков Владимир Михайлович

    Группа 1202

  122. Андреева Светлана Викторовна
  123. Артемьев Евгений Николаевич
  124. Бондарь Дмитрий Юрьевич
  125. Головин Сергей Валерьевич
  126. Десятова Ольга Геннадьевна
  127. Елисеев Сергей Анатольевич
  128. Ефимов Алексей Владимирович
  129. Иванов Валентин Николаевич
  130. Каменева Людмила Юрьевна
  131. Карначук Антон Валерьевич
  132. Кириллов Иван Викторович
  133. Кулькова Елена Викторовна
  134. Невзорова Надежда Юрьевна
  135. Перминова Надежда Михайловна
  136. Равинский Андрей Юрьевич
  137. Семенова Ирина Борисовна
  138. Созинова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  139. Солодухин Михаил Геннадьевич
  140. Шокина Нина Юрьевна

    Группа 1203

  141. Алексеев Роман Владимирович
  142. Бальжинимаев Алексей Баинович
  143. Бердова Наталья Александровна
  144. Вигель Татьяна Готлибовна
  145. Казанцев Василий Евгеньевич
  146. Качанов Сергей Михайлович
  147. Клишин Сергей Владимирович
  148. Левчук Владислав Евгеньевич
  149. Леньшин Денис Сергеевич
  150. Матросова Мария Андреевна
  151. Нечаев Александр Игоревич
  152. Писарева Полина Александровна
  153. Подтуркин Сергей Николаевич
  154. Табакова Наталья Валентиновна
  155. Тюленева Ирина Евгеньевна
  156. Фокина Ольга Всеволодовна
  157. Якимов Сергей Юрьевич

    Группа 1204

  158. Быков Вячеслав Васильевич
  159. Василевская Ирина Геннадьевна
  160. Винокуров Владислав Викторович
  161. Волков Олег Владимирович
  162. Каримов Руслан Эрикович
  163. Кладов Владимир Леонидович
  164. Крейндель Ирина Юльевна
  165. Наместникова Ирина Вячеславовна
  166. Немцова Екатерина Валерьевна
  167. Новикова Софья Николаевна
  168. Павлов Виктор Сергеевич
  169. Радченко Наталья Владимиров
  170. Расторгуев Валерий Борисович
  171. Сарайкин Александр Витальевич
  172. Середняков Алексей Сергеевич
  173. Тарников Игорь Александрович
  174. Торосян Олег Ваникович
  175. Хлыстова Наталья Юрьевна
  176. Южакова Светлана Валерьевна

    Группа 1205

  177. Гаврилов Александр Николаевич
  178. Годлевский Дмитрий Вячеславович
  179. Долгова Светлана Геннадьевна
  180. Дружинина Наталья Борисовна
  181. Ершова Ольга Равиловна
  182. Ильина Ирина Аркадьевна
  183. Иорданиди Артур Аристотелевич
  184. Кауфман Владислав Игоревич
  185. Корж Павел Леонидович
  186. Левченко Ольга Андреевна
  187. Лифенко Илья Николаевич
  188. Мамонтов Александр Евгеньевич
  189. Марченко Сергей Васильевич
  190. Меньщиков Борис Владимирович
  191. Петрунько Константин Александрович
  192. Слепченко Андрей Васильевич
  193. Смирнов Павел Евгеньевич
  194. Сутурин Юрий Валентинович
  195. Фомичева Елена Александровна
  196. Шульга Дмитрий Анатольевич

    Группа 1207

  197. Бондарь Полина Юрьевна
  198. Голубева Жанна Владимировна
  199. Еремин Александр Викторович
  200. Ефимович Дмитрий Вадимович
  201. Жолобов Юрий Юрьевич
  202. Каракозова Ольга Борисовна
  203. Кокорин Олег Юрьевич
  204. Кротов Денис Станиславович
  205. Нефедов Всеволод Львович
  206. Овчинников Александр Викторович
  207. Писляков Никита Борисович
  208. Плотников Константин Анатольевич
  209. Прейс Сергей Викторович
  210. Рихтер Михаил Юрьевич
  211. Сабельфельд Андрей Викторович
  212. Урванцев Константин Анатольевич
  213. Шевляков Игорь Викторович

    Группа 1208

  214. Веселов Андрей Анатольевич
  215. Выхристюк Тарас Александрович
  216. Герасимов Дмитрий Олегович
  217. Гололобов Сергей Владимирович
  218. Григорович Дмитрий Александрович
  219. Канониров Андрей Олегович
  220. Мавлютова Мария Валерьевна
  221. Маркин Владимир Анатольевич
  222. Нeнaшев Евгений Леонидович
  223. Оришич Наталья Анатольевна
  224. Попов Анатолий Леонидович
  225. Рихтер Юлия Васильевна
  226. Руденко Ольга Владимировна
  227. Хамидуллин Раиль Фяритович
  228. Шматков Руслан Николаевич

МАГИСТРАТУРА:

  1. Группа 9101

  2. Бирюков Валерий Борисович
  3. Воронин Николай Леонидович
  4. Дмитриева Лариса Адольфовна
  5. Махно Андрей Юрьевич
  6. Морозов Максим Владимирович
  7. Саженков Сергей Александрович
  8. Сапрыкин Алексей Евгеньевич
  9. Ушаков Олег Николаевич
  10. Черевко Александр Александрович
  11. Шаров Сергей Васильевич

    Группа 9102

  12. Анохин Филипп Александрович
  13. Березин Сергей Анатольевич
  14. Боженкова Елена Николаевна
  15. Быков Михаил Иванович
  16. Покозий Екатерина Александровна
  17. Черепанов Андрей Александрович
  18. Шевченко Евгений Викторович

    Группа 9103

  19. Алексеенко Александр Михайлович
  20. Глазырин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
  21. Ишутин Андрей Валерьевич
  22. Ким Дмитрий Тимофеевич
  23. Семенова Наталья Владимировна
  24. Ступина Татьяна Александровна
  25. Храмова Татьяна Викторовна
  26. Чашков Андрей Валерьевич
  27. Шеина Анна Александровна

    Группа 9104

  28. Глазко Галина Валерьевна
  29. Горюнов Эльдар Витальевич
  30. Колодко Анастасия Алексеевна
  31. Краснова Татьяна Олеговна
  32. Лаврентьев Александр Евгеньевич
  33. Минеева Наталья Валерьевна
  34. Реснянский Евгений Дмитриевич
  35. Салауров Станислав Валерьевич
  36. Чеблакова Елена Анатольевна
  37. Шилова Марина Александровна
  38. Ширин Алексей Владимирович

    Группа 9105

  39. Бодин Евгений Викторович
  40. Глотова Наталья Викторовна
  41. Густокашина Юлия Владиславовна
  42. Липский Сергей Валерьевич
  43. Михайлов Иван Николаевич
  44. Попов Иван Геннадьевич
  45. Ушаков Дмитрий Михайлович
  46. Чикинев Юрий Валерьевич
  47. Шонин Михаил Юрьевич

    Группа 9106

  48. Андреева Татьяна Анатольевна
  49. Ганова Руслана Валерьевна
  50. Гапеев Владимир Анатольевич
  51. Жаров Сергей Владимирович
  52. Пожидаев Александр Петрович
  53. Тишковский Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  54. Шохор Станислав Львович
  55. Шрайнер Павел Александрович

    Группа 9107

  56. Артамошин Сергей Алексеевич
  57. Ермолова Элина Арнольдовна
  58. Жданова Елена Витальевна
  59. Меражов Икром Завхидинович
  60. Нагибин Владимир Петрович
  61. Трахименок Светлана Сергеевна
  62. Утюпин Юрий Валерьевич
  63. Филин Александр Борисович
  64. Фокин Владимир Владимирович

    Группа 9108

  65. Заруева Лариса Валентиновна
  66. Каршиев Зуфар Абдуллаевич
  67. Комаров Павел Леонидович
  68. Магина Ирина Марковна
  69. Морозов Олег Игоревич
  70. Свидерский Олег Сергеевич
  71. Храмов Павел Александрович
  72. Шидловский Сергей Станиславович