Главная  

Выпуск 2006

Специалисты

  1. Группа 1112

  2. Еременко Денис Сергеевич
  3. Зайцев Павел Викторович
  4. Комаров Александр Вадимович
  5. Кустова Юлия Андреевна
  6. Лапардин Кирилл Александрович
  7. Львова Мария Александровна
  8. Морозов Павел Николаевич
  9. Павлова Елена Анатольевна
  10. Рубан Маргарита Николаевна
  11. Халазей Виктор Сергеевич
  12. Шамов Иван Сергеевич

    Группа 1113

  13. Вагайцева Ольга Александровна
  14. Гребенева Юлия Владимировна
  15. Ильиных Евгений Алексеевич
  16. Карпицкий Алексей Владимирович
  17. Сабашников Денис Владимирович
  18. Семеняк Мария Андреевна
  19. Снопков Артем Юрьевич
  20. Теодорович Елена Сергеевна
  21. Тундукпаев Жаксыбек Саидович
  22. Хелик Ксения Гавриловна
  23. Храмов Антон Станиславович
  24. Чурсин Роман Юрьевич
  25. Шрамко Сергей Александрович
  26. Шуваев Роман Юрьевич
  27. Ярков Игорь Владмирович

    Группа 1122

  28. Бабенко Александра Александровна
  29. Белова Екатерина Александровна
  30. Воронин Антон Владиславович
  31. Голосов Кирилл Владимирович
  32. Гомбоев Ринчин Леонидович
  33. Деренок Ксения Валериевна
  34. Зайцева Ольга Сергеевна
  35. Колган Тарас Станиславович
  36. Лещева Мария Александровна
  37. Мудров Александр Владимирович
  38. Попов Артем Михайлович
  39. Руднева Дарья Сергеевна
  40. Светов Иван Евгеньевич
  41. Скрипниченко Ольга Андреевна
  42. Сорокина Мария Владимировна
  43. Хропова Юлия Евгеньевна
  44. Штокало Дмитрий Николаевич
  45. Янчук Дмитрий Евгеньевич

    Группа 1123

  46. Андрюшкова Анна Сергеевна
  47. Базаликов Александр Сергеевич
  48. Беляев Дмитрий Олегович
  49. Бечаснова Екатерина Сергеевна
  50. Бородулина Мария Анатольевна
  51. Васильева Анна Александровна
  52. Вялков Илья Андреевич
  53. Жанаева Анна Сергеевна
  54. Иванова Юлия Юрьевна
  55. Ильясова Эльмира Ришатовна
  56. Козырев Александр Николаевич
  57. Махонина Агата Сергеевна
  58. Миляев Дмитрий Владимирович
  59. Печорина Анастасия Викторовна
  60. Силова Алина Викторовна
  61. Сосновский Василий Юрьевич
  62. Суслин Александр Сергеевич
  63. Сыренков Олег Георгиевич
  64. Тарасов Антон Александрович
  65. Юн Елена Рудиевна

    Группа 1132

  66. Бейтуллаев Эльдар Рифатович
  67. Болотова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  68. Воронов Евгений Геннадьевич
  69. Ерёмин Степан Александрович
  70. Ларичкин Алексей Юрьевич
  71. Мухамедьянова Анна Хамисовна
  72. Тимофеев Евгений Анатольевич
  73. Черепанова Ульяна Владимировна

  74. Судаков Александр Валерьевич - группа 0113

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 2111

  2. Андросов Антон Николаевич
  3. Бальбарова Эржена Баировна
  4. Бобко Мария Андреевна
  5. Бобылев Михаил Владимирович
  6. Бондарь Антон Александрович
  7. Гамидов Теймур Гурбанханович
  8. Гордеев Дмитрий Станиславович
  9. Ершов Алексей Владимирович
  10. Жаров-Мокшанов Александр Васильевич
  11. Залуцкий Максим Геннадьевич
  12. Иванисенко Александр Юрьевич
  13. Лазарева Анастасия Юрьевна
  14. Макарова Виктория Борисовна
  15. Науменко Наталья Александровна
  16. Пальцева Таисия Алексеевна
  17. Писарев Максим Игоревич
  18. Поступаева Мария Владимировна
  19. Соколов Сергей Викторович
  20. Сусленков Анатолий Павлович
  21. Тараскина Анна Сергеевна
  22. Ходолей Захар Сергеевич

    Группа 2112

  23. Бармин Тимофей Сергеевич
  24. Беломытцева Ирина Владимировна
  25. Волошин Николай Владимирович
  26. Ворожейкин Павел Сергеевич
  27. Головина Анна Николаевна
  28. Грузин Андрей Алексеевич
  29. Жакупов Мурат Берикович
  30. Карина Марина Григорьевна
  31. Кожушко Асия Алексеевна
  32. Марчук Петр Александрович
  33. Миронов Алексей Евгеньевич
  34. Мишарина Анна Валерьевна
  35. Нехаева Вера Александровна
  36. Пивоваров Кирилл Олегович
  37. Поплавский Глеб Сергеевич
  38. Саяхов Артур Венерович
  39. Симонов Валентин Владимирович
  40. Чибесков Артем Александрович
  41. Шерпаев Константин Александрович

    Группа 2113

  42. Алексеева Елена Вадимовна
  43. Батуева Цындыма Чимит-Доржиевна
  44. Бубнов Владимир Александрович
  45. Гончаров Ярослав Евгеньевич
  46. Ермолаев Антон Александрович
  47. Ивницкий Дмитрий Николаевич
  48. Казанцева Ирина Сергеевна
  49. Карнаухова Анастасия Владимировна
  50. Кокурина Светлана Евгеньевна
  51. Копылова Елена Владимировна
  52. Ладыгина Ольга Юрьевна
  53. Малышева Ольга Александровна
  54. Набока Надежда Алексеевна
  55. Поломошнова Елена Евгеньевна
  56. Хасанов Ринат Алфатович
  57. Хуснутдинов Роман Рашидович
  58. Цыкунов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  59. Червяков Сергей Валерьевич
  60. Щербатых Вячеслав Григорьевич

    Группа 2114

  61. Важнин Павел Владимирович
  62. Высоцкий Сергей Павлович
  63. Глазков Юрий Владимирович
  64. Горбачёв Александр Викторович
  65. Гракова Екатерина Анатольевна
  66. Григорьевский Евгений Алексеевич
  67. Губанищев Роман Владимирович
  68. Диденко Сергей Евгеньевич
  69. Иванов Михаил Александрович
  70. Кан Суан Сенович
  71. Караваев Дмитрий Алексеевич
  72. Мелихов Юрий Владиславович
  73. Полецкий Антон Николаевич
  74. Сойнова Ольга Владимировна
  75. Суханов Александр Николаевич
  76. Сухинин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  77. Фомина Анна Федоровна
  78. Шишкин Алексей Сергеевич
  79. Баранов Евгений Олегович

    Группа 2115

  80. Бочкарев Артем Николаевич
  81. Галичанин Александр Васильевич
  82. Давыденко Артем Константинович
  83. Душенин Дмитрий Игоревич
  84. Зубаирова Ульяна Станиславовна
  85. Карасева Ольга Владимировна
  86. Кропочкина Елена Сергеевна
  87. Кузьмин Юрий Александрович
  88. Куликов Петр Андреевич
  89. Мельников Александр Геннадьевич
  90. Панина Ирина Игоревна
  91. Рыбаков Андрей Викторович
  92. Сулейманов Юрий Михайлович
  93. Татарникова Людмила Юрьевна
  94. Хадаханов Константин Максович

    Группа 2121

  95. Александрович Алексей Павлович
  96. Басалаев Василий Викторович
  97. Доможиров Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  98. Емельянов Сергей Александрович
  99. Ененко Денис Александрович
  100. Карнаухов Александр Анатольевич
  101. Колбин Сергей Сергеевич
  102. Левченко Владимир Сергеевич
  103. Огарко Виталий Анатольевич
  104. Павлицкий Дмитрий Алексеевич
  105. Попова Екатерина Викторовна
  106. Протопопова Оксана Александровна
  107. Резепина Екатерина Андреевна
  108. Рыжих Евгений Евгеньевич
  109. Семыкин Антон Николаевич
  110. Судникович Дмитрий Иванович
  111. Терпугова Екатерина Сергеевна
  112. Хазин Дмитрий Анатольевич

    Группа 2122

  113. Бахарева Олеся Алексеевна
  114. Касимова Шарла Рамазановна
  115. Король Анастасия Олеговна
  116. Костылева Ирина Дмитриевна
  117. Минюкова Наталья Витальевна
  118. Решетенко Анна Валентиновна
  119. Решетняк Мария Витальевна
  120. Свиридов Константин Андреевич
  121. Тиунова Евгения Михайловна

    Группа 2123

  122. Антонова Софья Алексеевна
  123. Белкина Наталья Семеновна
  124. Блощицына Ольга Витальевна
  125. Долгова Ирина Валерьевна
  126. Карабут Петр Евгеньевич
  127. Красников Николай Юрьевич
  128. Ломиворотов Родион Владимирович
  129. Мясников Александр Петрович
  130. Науменко Ирина Евгеньевна
  131. Рузанова Евгения Валерьевна
  132. Смирнов Алексей Алексеевич
  133. Смирнова Галина Геннадьевна
  134. Турко Марина Игоревна
  135. Шевцова Ирина Валерьевна
  136. Шилова Ольга Владимировна

    Группа 2124

  137. Алексейцева Ирина Владимировна
  138. Белоносов Михаил Андреевич
  139. Гвоздева Татьяна Владимировна
  140. Катешов Андрей Владимирович
  141. Лисовская Светлана Алексеевна
  142. Малькович Евгений Геннадьевич
  143. Матвиенко Иван Викторович
  144. Петрова Надежда Геннадьевна
  145. Сердюков Александр Сергеевич
  146. Слуцкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  147. Тереня Анна Олеговна
  148. Тюменцев Антон Валерьевич

    Группа 2131

  149. Ведерников Владимир Васильевич
  150. Гулидова Александра Александровна
  151. Дамбиева Дашима Баировна
  152. Дрожжин Михаил Сергеевич
  153. Полякова Лидия Владимировна
  154. Тимченко Борис Николаевич
  155. Эпштейн Дмитрий Борисович

    Группа 2132

  156. Гордеева Ксения Константиновна
  157. Доброва Маргарита Анатольевна
  158. Коробов Петр Владимирович
  159. Лисин Василий Александрович
  160. Любашевская Наталья Викторовна
  161. Мосин Антон Павлович
  162. Ризман Руслан Николаевич
  163. Свиридов Михаил Владимирович
  164. Тарасова Любовь Сергеевна

  165. Константинов Игорь Вячеславович - группа 9115
  166. Западинский Георгий Евгеньевич - группа 1124

Магистры

  1. Группа 0111

  2. Абросимов Николай Владимирович
  3. Бускин Николай Владиславович
  4. Гаврюшкин Александр Николаевич
  5. Гордиенко Андрей Борисович
  6. Грушницкий Сергей Александрович
  7. Кожевников Александр Константинович
  8. Ли Денис Викторович
  9. Липатов Антон Александрович
  10. Максименко Александр Алексеевич
  11. Мамонтов Андрей Сергеевич
  12. Прокопьева Людмила Юрьевна
  13. Руднев Антон Сергеевич
  14. Русалеев Михаил Андреевич
  15. Рыков Иван Александрович
  16. Свиридов Константин Сергеевич
  17. Тахонов Иван Иванович
  18. Токарева Наталья Николаевна
  19. Черепанов Михаил Евгеньевич

    Группа 0112

  20. Алдын-оол Татьяна Андреевна
  21. Аникеева Анна Викторовна
  22. Блинов Дмитрий Валерьевич
  23. Голикова Ирина Александровна
  24. Еремченко Андрей Алексеевич
  25. Казакова Светлана Олеговна
  26. Козырева Алина Владимировна
  27. Куликова Екатерина Александровна
  28. Личман Илья Владимирович
  29. Марьясов Илья Владимирович
  30. Салмина Олеся Игоревна
  31. Старостин Михаил Сергеевич
  32. Усоцкая Наталья Сергеевна
  33. Шаманин Денис Владимирович

    Группа 0121

  34. Бердинский Дмитрий Александрович
  35. Западинская Александра Евгеньевна
  36. Ивирсин Максим Борисович
  37. Козырев Антон Николаевич
  38. Литвенко Вадим Валерьевич
  39. Литвенко Екатерина Константиновна
  40. Мюнц Константин Валерьевич
  41. Пененко Алексей Владимирович
  42. Перевозкин Данил Валерьевич
  43. Сересева Ольга Владимировна
  44. Синицын Василий Андреевич
  45. Чимаева Анна Сергеевна

    Группа 0131

  46. Бабайлов Вадим Валерьевич
  47. Боронина Марина Андреевна
  48. Бурнаховская Наталья Анатольевна
  49. Донин Семен Александрович
  50. Зазуля Даниил Геннадьевич
  51. Иванова Анна Владимировна
  52. Кужугет Андрей Владимирович
  53. Куклина Тамара Андреевна
  54. Маркелова Тамара Валерьевна
  55. Пеплов Андрей Константинович
  56. Скляр Ольга Петровна
  57. Уралов Александр Олегович
  58. ШВАРЦ Марина Васильевна
  59. Юрковский Вадим Сергеевич
  60. Юсупова Дина Фаруковна