Главная  

Выпуск 2007

Специалисты

  1. Группа 2112

  2. Блинова Александра Викторовна
  3. Будний Александр Владимирович
  4. Гаврилов Владимир Александрович
  5. Дворяшин Михаил Вячеславович
  6. Детков Александр Сергеевич
  7. Добротворский Дмитрий Игоревич
  8. Запорожцев Сергей Александрович
  9. Карпенко Анастасия Валерьевна
  10. Квашнин Константин Александрович
  11. Козлов Евгений Евгеньевич
  12. Королев Алексей Викторович
  13. Крайниковский Станислав Станиславович
  14. Красников Юрий Николаевич
  15. Паньшин Дмитрий Алексеевич
  16. Пономарев Евгений Геннадьевич
  17. Ревенко Александра Анатольевна
  18. Русалеева Евгения Андреевна
  19. Санников Леонид Игоревич
  20. Соболев Александр Александрович
  21. Хохлов Денис Олегович
  22. Чурбанова Ася Георгиевна

    Группа 2113

  23. Авдеев Роман Русланович
  24. Ануфриенко Мария Александровна
  25. Батищев Дмитрий Вячеславович
  26. Бондаренко Иван Александрович
  27. Вершинин Дмитрий Александрович
  28. Замбалаева Долгор Жамьяновна
  29. Комарова Анастасия Александровна
  30. Матвеенко Елизавета Олеговна
  31. Новиков Денис Владимирович
  32. Салимов Павел Вадимович
  33. Соколова Полина Владимировна
  34. Третьяков Евгений Алексеевич
  35. Фомина Анна Федоровна
  36. Шалаурова Анна Борисовна
  37. Шенмайер Анастасия Евгеньевна
  38. Шершнев Антон Алексеевич

    Группа 2122

  39. Бояркин Денис Сергеевич
  40. Ефремова Жанна Витальевна
  41. Карпан Ульяна Владимировна
  42. Киншт Екатерина Владимировна
  43. Кошкарова Ирина Викторовна
  44. Крыксин Никита Викторович
  45. Македон Антон Игоревич
  46. Максимова Дарья Андреевна
  47. Минскер Станислав Николаевич
  48. Носов Дмитрий Валерьевич
  49. Очередко Алексей Николаевич
  50. Паршина Ольга Игоревна
  51. Семенов Андрей Владимирович
  52. Тажибаев Едыге Булатбекович
  53. Холод Наталья Владимировна

    Группа 2123

  54. Ануфриев Иван Александрович
  55. Гусельникова Евгения Николаевна
  56. Зубарева Надежда Игоревна
  57. Ковалевский Олег Валерьевич
  58. Пивоварова Ирина Владимировна
  59. Погожев Алексей Юрьевич
  60. Подвигин Иван Викторович
  61. Попов Павел Евгеньевич
  62. Рябченко Анна Николаевна
  63. Садыков Асылхан Дюсембаевич
  64. Тамаревский Алексей Эдуардович
  65. Усынин Дмитрий Иванович
  66. Ушакова Ирина Александровна
  67. Шинкаренко Елена Викторовна

    Группа 2132

  68. Мызникова Анастасия Олеговна
  69. Дудник Дмитрий Владимирович
  70. Кутовенко Мария Павловна
  71. Месяц Екатерина Александровна
  72. Толстоухов Алексей Викторович
  73. Чабурдо Павел Петрович
  74. Шадрина Татьяна Александровна
  75. Эпштейн Дмитрий Борисович

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 3111

  2. Бекарев Евгений Сергеевич
  3. Бочкарев Дмитрий Олегович
  4. Бухтияров Иван Валерьевич
  5. Бушин Дмитрий Игоревич
  6. Голубев Павел Анатольевич
  7. Еленцев Николай Николаевич
  8. Жданов Петр Владимирович
  9. Коновалов Антон Сергеевич
  10. Куркина Мария Александровна
  11. Саяфаров Вадим Аликович
  12. Старолетов Алексей Михайлович
  13. Таскаева Анна Сергеевна

    Группа 3112

  14. Анисимов Алексей Валерьевич
  15. Гечис Александр Константинович
  16. Дедова Анна Витальевна
  17. Дмитриев Максим Николаевич
  18. Ермоленко Юрий Алексеевич
  19. Казьмин Олег Валентинович
  20. Кофанов Артём Владимирович
  21. Кротова Мария Сергеевна
  22. Нечунаева Ксения Александровна
  23. Шерстобитова Марина Александровна

    Группа 3113

  24. Аврамчук Антон Валерьевич
  25. Вавржин Игорь Евгеньевич
  26. Ващенко Павел Владимирович
  27. Егоров Вячеслав Евгеньевич
  28. Есилевич Александр Игоревич
  29. Иванова Юлия Георгиевна
  30. Карабатов Владимир Геннадьевич
  31. Карманов Александр Владимирович
  32. Колин Сергей Евгеньевич
  33. Коллегов Иван Максимович
  34. Кутумов Алексей Алексеевич
  35. Матвеев Александр Викторович
  36. Петров Вадим Вадимович

    Группа 3114

  37. Авдюшенко Александр Юрьевич
  38. Алексеев Антон Владимирович
  39. Ануфриев Семён Александрович
  40. Бакалдин Анатолий Юрьевич
  41. Барбашова Анна Игоревна
  42. Елисеев Александр Александрович
  43. Неверов Антон Ильич
  44. Ощепкова Елизавета Олеговна
  45. Ротанов Евгений Юрьевич
  46. Рубцова Юлия Владимировна
  47. Садовая Виктория Константиновна
  48. Саланова Елена Алексеевна
  49. Токарев Вячеслав Сергеевич
  50. Шаповалов Иван Геннадьевич
  51. Шестаков Владимир Константинович
  52. Эльясов Александр Борисович

    Группа 3115

  53. Давыдов Иван Александрович
  54. Казаков Валерий Сергеевич
  55. Козлов Александр Сергеевич
  56. Лиховидова Елена Олеговна
  57. Макаров Михаил Александрович
  58. Никитин Константин Артурович
  59. Покрасенко Александр Анатольевич
  60. Фирсов Николай Иванович
  61. Харькова Мария Алексеевна
  62. Шахшнейдер Анастасия Валерьевна
  63. Шелупайко Владимир Андреевич

    Группа 3121

  64. Айтмухамет Даурен Айтмухаметулы
  65. Бусыгин Сергей Владимирович
  66. Ефремов Алексей Игоревич
  67. Лощина Надежда Вадимовна
  68. Макарова Светлана Васильевна
  69. Мельник Ирина Алексеевна
  70. Попова Татьяна Юрьевна
  71. Прокаева Марина Николаевна
  72. Штылев Андрей Владимирович

    Группа 3122

  73. Балакина Екатерина Юрьевна
  74. Закревский Тимофей Дмитриевич
  75. Казаненков Георгий Валерьевич
  76. Киселев Алексей Константинович
  77. Кожевников Артем Дмитриевич
  78. Мигачев Павел Викторович
  79. Петрова Надежда Николаевна
  80. Попова Анна Александровна
  81. Седипков Айдыс Алексеевич
  82. Семенко Роман Евгеньевич
  83. Твердохлеб Яков Витальевич
  84. Тропин Никита Михайлович

    Группа 3123

  85. Ананьин Фёдор Александрович
  86. Батожапова Гэрэлма Содномовна
  87. Бахматова Наталья Андреевна
  88. Васильева Маргарита Евгеньевна
  89. Горн Евгения Анатольевна
  90. Гуленко Александр Сергеевич
  91. Кальянов Олег Валерьевич
  92. Карчевский Антон Геннадьевич
  93. Киселев Илья Николаевич
  94. Колыганова Татьяна Анатольевна
  95. Кувшинов Евгений Олегович
  96. Кучина Дарья Юрьевна
  97. Максимова Надежда Игоревна
  98. Плешков Максим Алексеевич
  99. Степанова Мария Сергеевна
  100. Федоренко Екатерина Станиславовна
  101. Шпренгер Антон Валерьевич

    Группа 3124

  102. Голдобин Иван Алексеевич
  103. Коваленко Александр Юрьевич
  104. Косовский Андрей Александрович
  105. Легченко Михаил Евгеньевич
  106. Мещеряков Павел Александрович
  107. Некоркин Алексей Александрович
  108. Папин Павел Александрович
  109. Пестунов Александр Игоревич
  110. Пирожкова Татьяна Сергеевна
  111. Рабинович Борис Евгеньевич
  112. Стародубцев Алексей Юрьевич
  113. Стекина Татьяна Александровна
  114. Степанова Анна Владимировна
  115. Тарасов Павел Сергеевич
  116. Тимощенко Максим Юрьевич
  117. Торгашова Тамара Николаевна
  118. Шадрин Алексей Андреевич
  119. Шерстова Полина Николаевна

    Группа 3131

  120. Измайлов Илья Андреевич
  121. Карнаева Екатерина Сергеевна
  122. Катышев Александр Витальевич
  123. Кравцова Александра Юрьевна
  124. Овсянников Андрей Юрьевич
  125. Огурцова Светлана Михайловна
  126. Осипова Марина Владимировна
  127. Петров Семён Александрович
  128. Танасенко Ирина Васильевна
  129. Синяков Герман Владимирович

Магистры

  1. Группа 1111

  2. Анисютин Илья Борисович
  3. Бабич Илья Юрьевич
  4. Безкапустин Антон Анатольевич
  5. Богуш Владимир Владимирович
  6. Будников Артем Васильевич
  7. Гальт Алексей Альбертович
  8. Гвоздев Борис Алексеевич
  9. Гончаров Максим Евгеньевич
  10. Гордеев Дмитрий Александрович
  11. Горкунов Евгений Владимирович
  12. Демиденко Владимир Геннадьевич
  13. Дудкин Федор Анатольевич
  14. Кайгородов Иван Борисович
  15. Камолкин Андрей Игоревич
  16. Карбышев Александр Николаевич
  17. Карпицкий Алексей Владимирович
  18. Климов Александр Сергеевич
  19. Коновалова Алена Юрьевна
  20. Кувшинов Юрий Игоревич
  21. Лобачев Александр Юрьевич
  22. Малыгин Петр Викторович
  23. Могильных Иван Юрьевич
  24. Одновал Евгений Владимирович
  25. Палазник Александр Анатольевич
  26. Петухова Нина Александровна
  27. Свечкаренко Олег Викторович
  28. Тихов Андрей Сергеевич
  29. Толстик Антон Андреевич
  30. Филиппенко Алексей Юрьевич
  31. Циркин Борис Георгиевич
  32. Шрамко Сергей Александрович
  33. Шуваев Роман Юрьевич
  34. Ярцева Людмила Викторовна

    Группа 1121

  35. Белкова Ирина Геннадьевна
  36. Виллиус Анжелика Сергеевна
  37. Войнов Александр Николаевич
  38. Герасимова Елена Сергеевна
  39. Гололобов Егор Владимирович
  40. Есипов Денис Викторович
  41. Ибрагимова Алеся Сергеевна
  42. Карманова Мария Борисовна
  43. Коваленко Андрей Александрович
  44. Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
  45. Королько Анна Евгеньевна
  46. Котова Татьяна Викторовна
  47. Мудров Александр Владимирович
  48. Романовская Анастасия Николаевна
  49. Светов Иван Евгеньевич
  50. Селиванова Светлана Викторовна
  51. Скорнас Антон Александрович
  52. Трубкина Екатерина Александровна
  53. Фурсов Илья Витальевич
  54. Чайко Александр Николаевич
  55. Шеховцова Марина Николаевна
  56. Шмаков Александр Александрович

    Группа 1131

  57. Банников Денис Викторович
  58. Бейзель Софья Александровна
  59. Голосов Кирилл Владимирович
  60. Голосова Ольга Ивановна
  61. Засыпкина Ольга Алексеевна
  62. Игонина Евгения Алексеевна
  63. Исаев Вадим Исмаилович
  64. Кобылкина Мария Александровна
  65. Ларичкин Алексей Юрьевич
  66. Мекшонкова Кристина Анатольевна
  67. Муранов Александр Борисович
  68. Параничев Илья Евгеньевич
  69. Паршин Даниил Васильевич
  70. Подрябинкин Евгений Викторович
  71. Попков Денис Александрович
  72. Романовский Максим Олегович
  73. Рубцов Данила Николаевич
  74. Сибилев Вячеслав Николаевич
  75. Соловьева Екатерина Васильевна
  76. Тихонов Алексей Александрович
  77. Троева Елена Дмитриевна
    </ br>

  78. Глазков Юрий Владимирович - группа 2111
  79. Судникович Дмитрий Иванович - группа 2121