Главная  

Выпуск 2008

Специалисты

  1. Группа 3113с

  2. Белоусов Валентин Сергеевич
  3. Бибко Евгений Владимирович
  4. Бирюкова Ольга Дмитриевна
  5. Воронина Елена Валерьевна
  6. Гаврилов Анатолий Сергеевич
  7. Гельфенбейн Ирина Геннадьевна
  8. Грабельников Илья Константинович
  9. Копытова Галина Николаевна
  10. Костин Виктор Игоревич
  11. Курбатова Анастасия Александровна
  12. Лутков Валерий Александрович
  13. Миклуха Андрей Владимирович
  14. Миненкова Наталья Дмитриевна
  15. Михайлова Анастасия Николаевна
  16. Перемыслова Марина Валерьевна
  17. Перфильев Александр Александрович
  18. Поддубный Артем Михайлович
  19. Притчина Мария Игоревна
  20. Свердлова Дарья Вячеславовна
  21. Соболев Александр Владимирович
  22. Станкевич Сергей Сергеевич
  23. Степанов Дмитрий Николаевич
  24. Тихонов Николай Владимирович
  25. Федотова Таисия Игоревна
  26. Харькова Мария Алексеевна
  27. Шерхонов Евгений Юрьевич

    Группа 3114с

  28. Башкатов Никита Андреевич
  29. Бурнашева Анна Аркадьевна
  30. Васенин Тимофей Алексеевич
  31. Гладких Егор Сергеевич
  32. Гордеев Кирилл Викторович
  33. Гуськов Георгий Константинович
  34. Долгушев Алексей Владимирович
  35. Казаков Кирилл Вячеславович
  36. Ломухин Георгий Вадимович
  37. Матвеев Александр Викторович
  38. Нургалиев Нуржан Нурбекович
  39. Плетнева Татьяна Александровна
  40. Попов Георгий Андреевич
  41. Раднаев Баир Батожабович
  42. Сергеева Ирина Владимировна
  43. Сергеева Мария Николаевна
  44. Сидоренко Елизавета Андреевна
  45. Скоробогатов Кирилл Максимович
  46. Соколова Елена Сергеевна
  47. Татарникова Людмила Юрьевна
  48. Устюжанцева Елизавета Анатольевна
  49. Шаповалов Иван Геннадьевич

    Группа 3122с

  50. Артышко Олеся Игоревна
  51. Волошин Алексей Сергеевич
  52. Гапеев Денис Николаевич
  53. Герасимова Оксана Сергеевна
  54. Дятлов Семен Владимирович
  55. Кадырова Анастасия Владиславовна
  56. Калашникова Татьяна Владимировна
  57. Карчевский Антон Геннадьевич
  58. Конева Мария Борисовна
  59. Косяк Софья Сергеевна
  60. Логинова Наталья Николаевна
  61. Маслянко Юлия Николаевна
  62. Моцартова Надежда Сергеевна
  63. Никитина Надежда Николаевна
  64. Островский Илья Борисович
  65. Панова Мария Геннадьевна
  66. Петрова Екатерина Олеговна
  67. Пицик Александр Александрович
  68. Рыбников Иван Павлович
  69. Степанова Мария Сергеевна
  70. Торгашова Тамара Николаевна
  71. Трегубов Илья Александрович
  72. Фокина Ирина Юрьевна
  73. Чабанов Александр Дмитриевич

    Группа 3123с

  74. Балаба Александр Александрович
  75. Герасимов Александр Владимирович
  76. Головина Алена Владимировна
  77. Гребенник Александр Вячеславович
  78. Зажигалов Сергей Валерьевич
  79. Зуева Галина Георгиевна
  80. Игнатенко Сергей Сергеевич
  81. Ильянович Егор Юрьевич
  82. Молдованова Наталья Валерьевна
  83. Пестова Александра Валерьевна
  84. Пузанкова Екатерина Владимировна
  85. Решетников Михаил Георгиевич
  86. Рыбакова Александра Михайловна
  87. Сердцева Елена Александровна
  88. Соловьев Константин Викторович
  89. Старшов Максим Викторович
  90. Тарасова Анастасия Константиновна
  91. Твердохлеб Яков Витальевич
  92. Тимощенко Максим Юрьевич
  93. Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович
  94. Шамина Виктория Сергеевна
  95. Шумило Евгения Борисовна
  96. Яценко Виктор Анатольевич

    Группа 3131с

  97. Баев Максим Константинович
  98. Базовкин Андрей Владимирович
  99. Бегун Марина Васильевна
  100. Вавилова Ольга Михайловна
  101. Глотов Петр Олегович
  102. Голод Анна Игоревна
  103. Голушко Ксения Сергеевна
  104. Кравцова Александра Юрьевна
  105. Наумчев Александр Владимирович
  106. Русанова Дарья Александровна
  107. Салтыков Петр Вадимович
  108. Сахно Алина Витальевна
  109. Черных Евгений Геннадьевич
  110. Черных Михаил Александрович

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 4111

  2. Антонов Виктор Юрьевич
  3. Атучин Михаил Михайлович
  4. Барсуков Алексей Сергеевич
  5. Горшков Илья Борисович
  6. Жарков Иван Николаевич
  7. Кашкарев Илья Владимирович
  8. Ковалевская Дарья Игоревна
  9. Курочкин Александр Александрович
  10. Латкин Егор Иванович
  11. Левенталь Софья Марковна
  12. Леонтьева Маргарита Николаевна
  13. Макаренко Илья Владимирович
  14. Оспичев Сергей Сергеевич
  15. Плотников Роман Викторович
  16. Попов Александр Александрович
  17. Рабинович Роман Рудольфович
  18. Самаркин Алексей Александрович
  19. Смаль Павел Александрович
  20. Соколов Андрей Анатольевич
  21. Сперанский (Смердов) Станислав Олегович
  22. Токарев Юрий Владимирович

    Группа 4112

  23. Баженова Дарья Алексеевна
  24. Бутусов Павел Петрович
  25. Воробьев Константин Васильевич
  26. Горбунова Галина Николаевна
  27. Истомин Алексей Михайлович
  28. Кожушко Николай Евгеньевич
  29. Лисицына Мария Александровна
  30. Логинов Василий Николаевич
  31. Матюшев Александр Александрович
  32. Монид Светлана Евгеньевна
  33. Сахабутдинов Данил Сергеевич
  34. Филиппов Антон Евгеньевич
  35. Хорошилова Дарья Борисовна

    Группа 4113

  36. Белогубова Мария Владимировна
  37. Бессмельцев Михаил Викторович
  38. Демиш Всеволод Олегович
  39. Захаров Захар Викторович
  40. Зиновьев Павел Сергеевич
  41. Калинников Павел Александрович
  42. Копылова Наталья Сергеевна
  43. Корж Дмитрий Владимирович
  44. Корниенко Иван Сергеевич
  45. Мощицькая Дина Владимировна
  46. Попова Алёна Олеговна
  47. Серый Алексей Сергеевич
  48. Хайрулин Сергей Сергеевич
  49. Цимбалист Иван Викторович
  50. Чубов Антон Сергеевич
  51. Шеболтаев Александр Юрьевич

    Группа 4114

  52. Агишев Александр Владимирович
  53. Бак Павел Сангирович
  54. Бальбаров Саян Баирович
  55. Богданов Михаил Александрович
  56. Валиулин Руслан Габдулбариевич
  57. Гордеев Владимир Владимирович
  58. Дорохова Татьяна Юрьевна
  59. Залевский Евгений Михайлович
  60. Камаев Максим Геннадьевич
  61. Купша Денис Владимирович
  62. Титов Владимир Викторович
  63. Филоненко Андрей Борисович
  64. Черный Григорий Сергеевич

    Группа 4121

  65. Бедарева Марина Аркадьевна
  66. Воробцова Александра Николаевна
  67. Колпаков Александр Александрович
  68. Латкин Иван Евгеньевич
  69. Леонова Татьяна Игоревна
  70. Медных Илья Александрович
  71. Семисалов Борис Владимирович
  72. Соколов Николай Андреевич
  73. Туркина Юлия Николаевна
  74. Шилова Елена Викторовна

    Группа 4122

  75. Алексина Анна Олеговна
  76. Дорфман Ирина Владимировна
  77. Иванова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  78. Ильина Александра Алексеевна
  79. Каргаполова Нина Александровна
  80. Константинов Павел Витальевич
  81. Кушнир Дмитрий Юрьевич
  82. Лавров Максим Владиславович
  83. Новик Алексей Александрович
  84. Проворный Иван Андреевич
  85. Рассказова Екатерина Викторовна
  86. Роженко Сергей Александрович
  87. Семенов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  88. Танцерева Анастасия Валерьевна

    Группа 4123

  89. Александров Артем Сергеевич
  90. Анискин Илья Анатольевич
  91. Бубенщикова Надежда Геннадьевна
  92. Гаевская Лаура Армандовна
  93. Гринкеев Максим Евгеньевич
  94. Зайкова Юлия Андреевна
  95. Калинникова Ника Андреевна
  96. Качалова Татьяна Павловна
  97. Ковалева Ольга Аркадьевна
  98. Корчагина Анна Николаевна
  99. Маеров Денис Владимирович
  100. Мироносицкий Алексей Викторович
  101. Михайлов Андрей Вячеславович
  102. Михайлова Алена Алексеевна
  103. Мощевитин Иван Андреевич
  104. Титова Инна Игоревна
  105. Федорова Евгения Игоревна
  106. Чигишев Владимир Олегович

    Группа 4131

  107. Айзенберг Алёна Аркадьевна
  108. Босых Надежда Юрьевна
  109. Бушуев Виталий Васильевич
  110. Ефимов Антон Владимирович
  111. Идимешев Семен Васильевич
  112. Исаков Андрей Егорович
  113. Костиков Василий Константинович
  114. Кофанов Антон Владимирович
  115. Набеев Сергей Русланович
  116. Овчаренко Александр Александрович
  117. Полторацкий Роман Сергеевич
  118. Полякова Анна Петровна
  119. Соколова Дарья Юрьевна

    Группа 4132

  120. Асташко Виктория Сергеевна
  121. Астракова Анна Сергеевна
  122. Беднякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  123. Булгакова Ольга Александровна
  124. Вавилов Дмитрий Викторович
  125. Гагарина Елена Витальевна
  126. Ковалева Анна Николаевна
  127. Комаров Виктор Анатольевич
  128. Кузовлева Елена Сергеевна
  129. Маслова Оксана Александровна
  130. Панов Леонид Владимирович
  131. Филиппова Ирина Андреевна
  132. Харитончик Андрей Михайлович
  133. Шкурко Александр Борисович

Магистры

  1. Группа 2111

  2. Андросов Антон Николаевич
  3. Бальбарова Эржена Баировна
  4. Батуева Цындыма Чимит-Доржиевна
  5. Беломытцева Ирина Владимировна
  6. Бочкарев Артем Николаевич
  7. Бубнов Владимир Александрович
  8. Висковатов Андрей Сергеевич
  9. Ворожейкин Павел Сергеевич
  10. Головина Анна Николаевна
  11. Гордеев Дмитрий Станиславович
  12. Григорьевский Евгений Алексеевич
  13. Грузин Андрей Алексеевич
  14. Давыденко Артем Константинович
  15. Дрожжина Екатерина Сергеевна
  16. Душенин Дмитрий Игоревич
  17. Жакупов Мурат Берикович
  18. Замбалаева Долгор Жамьяновна
  19. Зубаирова Ульяна Станиславовна
  20. Иванисенко Александр Юрьевич
  21. Иванов Михаил Александрович
  22. Ивницкий Дмитрий Николаевич
  23. Караваев Дмитрий Алексеевич
  24. Карина Марина Григорьевна
  25. Карнаухова Анастасия Владимировна
  26. Коботова Светлана Евгеньевна
  27. Копылова Елена Владимировна
  28. Король Анастасия Олеговна
  29. Куликов Петр Андреевич
  30. Ладыгина Ольга Юрьевна
  31. Мельников Александр Геннадьевич
  32. Мишарина Анна Валерьевна
  33. Набока Надежда Алексеевна
  34. Науменко Наталья Александровна
  35. Нехаева Вера Александровна
  36. Панина Ирина Игоревна
  37. Плотникова Наталья Викторовна
  38. Поступаева Мария Владимировна
  39. Протопопова Оксана Александровна
  40. Рыбаков Андрей Викторович
  41. Рябова Анна Сергеевна
  42. Симонов Валентин Владимирович
  43. Суханов Александр Николаевич
  44. Сухинин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  45. Хуснутдинов Роман Рашидович
  46. Червяков Сергей Валерьевич
  47. Чибесков Артем Александрович
  48. Шерпаев Константин Александрович
  49. Шишкин Алексей Сергеевич

    Группа 2121

  50. Белкина Наталья Семеновна
  51. Белоносов Михаил Андреевич
  52. Блощицына Ольга Витальевна
  53. Боярский Станислав Андреевич
  54. Гамидов Теймур Гурбанханович
  55. Гвоздева Татьяна Владимировна
  56. Доможиров Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  57. Ененко Денис Александрович
  58. Карабут Петр Евгеньевич
  59. Красников Николай Юрьевич
  60. Лисовская Светлана Алексеевна
  61. Ломиворотов Родион Владимирович
  62. Малькович Евгений Геннадьевич
  63. Матвиенко Иван Викторович
  64. Минюкова Наталья Витальевна
  65. Огарко Виталий Анатольевич
  66. Решетенко Анна Валентиновна
  67. Сердюков Александр Сергеевич
  68. Слуцкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  69. Смирнов Алексей Алексеевич
  70. Смирнова Галина Геннадьевна
  71. Тиунова Евгения Михайловна
  72. Хадаханов Константин Максович

    Группа 2131

  73. Антонова Софья Алексеевна
  74. Гулидова Александра Александровна
  75. Дамбиева Дашима Баировна
  76. Дрожжин Михаил Сергеевич
  77. Измайлова Ксения Константиновна
  78. Кашкаров Алексей Олегович
  79. Коробов Петр Владимирович
  80. Корсаков Евгений Викторович
  81. Любашевская Наталья Викторовна
  82. Мосин Антон Павлович
  83. Редюк Алексей Александрович
  84. Свиридов Михаил Владимирович
  85. Толстоухов Алексей Викторович