Главная  

Выпуск 2009

Специалисты

  1. Группа 4113с

  2. Алтынцева Вера Сергеевна
  3. Баранов Сергей Александрович
  4. Безматерных Панфил Юрьевич
  5. Гильманов Ильдар Ахатович
  6. Емельяненко Иван Сергеевич
  7. Калугин Михаил Борисович
  8. Кашников Юрий Сергеевич
  9. Кирюшкин Андрей Юрьевич
  10. Королев Евгений Сергеевич
  11. Кравченко Марина Валерьевна
  12. Куттуков Александр Кайратович
  13. Логинов Василий Николаевич
  14. Самарин Антон Олегович
  15. Сапожков Андрей Владимирович
  16. Стоколяс Елена Витальевна
  17. Сутягин Александр Сергеевич
  18. Хайрулин Сергей Сергеевич
  19. Шитикова Юлия Викторовна

    Группа 4114с

  20. Алябушев Александр Александрович
  21. Афанасьев Олег Юрьевич
  22. Гильманов Сергей Ринатович
  23. Грачев Олег Валерьевич
  24. Давыдов Денис Николаевич
  25. Дерягин Константин Юрьевич
  26. Дугаров Гэсэр Александрович
  27. Залевский Евгений Михайлович
  28. Камаев Максим Геннадьевич
  29. Кривова Евгения Николаевна
  30. Курносенко Юлия Александровна
  31. Кушникова Евгения Владимировна
  32. Лайков Александр Геннадьевич
  33. Логинова Анна Александровна
  34. Лыков Кирилл Олегович
  35. Макаренко Сергей Николаевич
  36. Макарова Елена Игоревна
  37. Матюшев Александр Александрович
  38. Митько Андрей Олегович
  39. Мурастова Анна Валерьевна
  40. Потапова Анна Анатольевна
  41. Примачек Андрей Владимирович
  42. Ситников Артем Владимирович
  43. Степанов Юрий Юрьевич
  44. Токарева Олена Игоревна
  45. Тютенькова Ольга Владимировна
  46. Федосеева Анастасия Вячеславовна
  47. Халитов Александр Александрович
  48. Шаповалова Анастасия Витальевна

    Группа 4122с

  49. Абрамов Сергей Вадимович
  50. Городецкий Дмитрий Александрович
  51. Градов Сергей Александрович
  52. Жечев Василий Александрович
  53. Зятьков Артем Владимирович
  54. Исмайылова Юлия Николаевна
  55. Карасева Елена Владимировна
  56. Киреева Юлия Викторовна
  57. Купчинский Артем Олегович
  58. Медкова Анна Александровна
  59. Мирошниченко Мария Александровна
  60. Молодых Евгения Андреевна
  61. Мостовов Андрей Сергеевич
  62. Муратов Антон Валерьевич
  63. Науменко Татьяна Александровна
  64. Першина Арина Алексеевна
  65. Разумов Антон Олегович
  66. Ремеров Димитрий Дмитриевич
  67. Рудых Ксения Геннадьевна
  68. Стодольская Екатерина Игоревна
  69. Субботина Евгения Сергеевна
  70. Суслов Сергей Юрьевич
  71. Таранцева Евгения Игоревна
  72. Толстых Ульяна Игоревна
  73. Усольцева Елена Андреевна
  74. Фролкова Мария Владимировна
  75. Хрущев Сергей Евгеньевич
  76. Юрлов Илья Андреевич

    Группа 4132с

  77. Антоненко Николай Викторович
  78. Брыксина Ирина Андреевна
  79. Варнавский Владимир Андреевич
  80. Васеев Сергей Владимирович
  81. Горожанкина Александра Николаевна
  82. Исаева Дарья Викторовна
  83. Книппенберг Дмитрий Вячеславович
  84. Летягина Ксения Александровна
  85. Матвеева Анна Юрьевна
  86. Петрова Анастасия Анатольевна
  87. Сорокин Константин Эдуардович
  88. Хлыбова Екатерина Александровна

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 5111

  2. Александрова Светлана Анатольевна
  3. Архинчеева Сэржэна Валерьевна
  4. Бакланова Надежда Александровна
  5. Киселькова Мария Максимилиановна
  6. Конышева Елизавета Николаевна
  7. Корнилова Екатерина Владимировна
  8. Короленко Леонид Александрович
  9. Лукьянов Григорий Владимирович
  10. Лупинос Ольга Александровна
  11. Луппов Дмитрий Антонович
  12. Манзаева Номина Чингизовна
  13. Мелешева Светлана Григорьевна
  14. Молчанов Александр Витальевич
  15. Парфенов Денис Александрович
  16. Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
  17. Соловьев Владимир Валерьевич
  18. Тухбатуллина Регина Расимовна
  19. Шаповалов Николай Юрьевич
  20. Шумакова Александра Николаевна

    Группа 5112

  21. Антипкин Игорь Борисович
  22. Афанасьев Иван Владимирович
  23. Баскаков Иван Артёмович
  24. Гордеева Анастасия Васильевна
  25. Королюк Виктор Владимирович
  26. Кравченко Павел Сергеевич
  27. Макеев Алексей Владимирович
  28. Мельников Андрей Андреевич
  29. Осадчук Валентина Леонидовна
  30. Панин Артём Александрович
  31. Пичуева Анна Александровна
  32. Романченко Семен Михайлович
  33. Синев Антон Владимирович
  34. Солодилов Александр Сергеевич
  35. Шпиталев Алексей Алексеевич

    Группа 5113

  36. Акинин Александр Александрович
  37. Бурнаков Константин Игоревич
  38. Васильков Алексей Витальевич
  39. Давлетбаев Максим Ринатович
  40. Дашипылова Оюна Бабасановна
  41. Дугаржапов Чингис Эрдэмович
  42. Иванченко Вадим Сергеевич
  43. Ивонина Евгения Викторовна
  44. Игнатович Ольга Леонидовна
  45. Канаш Алексей Александрович
  46. Максютов Вадим Ринатович
  47. Морозова Мария Сергеевна
  48. Моторина Надежда Юрьевна
  49. Никитенко Наталья Александровна
  50. Новгородцев Сергей Александрович
  51. Пономарев Евгений Витальевич
  52. Самоловов Павел Сергеевич
  53. Степаненко Екатерина Валерьевна
  54. Тарануха Валерий Владимирович
  55. Торопов Сергей Владимирович
  56. Чиглинцев Егор Александрович
  57. Шмигирилов Роман Васильевич

    Группа 5114

  58. Барсов Константин Александрович
  59. Безматерных Геннадий Дмитриевич
  60. Безматерных Семён Дмитриевич
  61. Диберт Александр Андреевич
  62. Евсеев Алексей Алексеевич
  63. Зверев Никита Борисович
  64. Климова Надежда Сергеевна
  65. Миньков Всеволод Сергеевич
  66. Морозов Владислав Александрович
  67. Попович Юрий Львович
  68. Рябченко Максим Евгеньевич
  69. Филатов Антон Викторович
  70. Хомич Иван Сергеевич
  71. Шевченко Игорь Васильевич
  72. Ширшов Павел Евгеньевич
  73. Щербаков Антон Станиславович

    Группа 5121

  74. Ащепкова Юлия Ивановна
  75. Басалаев Сергей Геннадьевич
  76. Востриков Вячеслав Сергеевич
  77. Даргис Альгис Повилович
  78. Евсеев Никита Александрович
  79. Егоров Владимир Евгеньевич
  80. Золотарева Татьяна Михайловна
  81. Литвинцева Анна Викторовна
  82. Проклова Дарья Олеговна
  83. Рыбалова Полина Сергеевна
  84. Седалищев Владимир Викторович
  85. Скворцова Мария Александровна
  86. Смирницкая Елена Евгеньевна
  87. Фоминых Евгений Андреевич
  88. Хавроничева Ксения Евгеньевна
  89. Чукаева Анна Вадимовна
  90. Шашкина Марина Сергеевна
  91. Шерин Дмитрий Сергеевич

    Группа 5122

  92. Абылхожин Руслан Салимович
  93. Антонова Дарья Владимировна
  94. Асанова Юлия Игоревна
  95. Белов Алексей Сергеевич
  96. Варжавин Константин Юрьевич
  97. Гатилова Александра Дмитриевна
  98. Дружинин Юрий Иванович
  99. Ильина Софья Сергеевна
  100. Лоскутов Антон Станиславович
  101. Мамырбеков Амангелды Каныбекович
  102. Мащенко Дмитрий Константинович
  103. Монгуш Салбакай Евгеньевна
  104. Мусаев Эрвин Ризаевич
  105. Назарова Марина Васильевна
  106. Новоженин Егор Александрович
  107. Ожерельева Ирина Викторовна
  108. Панченко Николай Владимирович
  109. Сапрыкина Софья Анатольевна
  110. Шапаков Нияз Мирхатович

    Группа 5123

  111. Андриянов Михаил Сергеевич
  112. Базаров Ким Баиртуевич
  113. Данильсон Дмитрий Андреевич
  114. Ефремов Антон Игоревич
  115. Залеский Иван Владимирович
  116. Репин Денис Саламович
  117. Романовский Алексей Анатольевич
  118. Рыбдылов Батор Доржиевич
  119. Самочернов Константин Константинович
  120. Серёмина Александра Владимировна
  121. Сорокина Екатерина Николаевна
  122. Таубер Надежда Михайловна
  123. Тучинов Баир Николаевич
  124. Шевелева Ольга Сергеевна

    Группа 5131

  125. Астахов Вячеслав Владимирович
  126. Власьевский Илья Дмитриевич
  127. Волков Алексей Сергеевич
  128. Воробцова Наталья Николаевна
  129. Латышев Сергей Валерьевич
  130. Лиенха Руслан Валерьевич
  131. Любимова Мария Васильевна
  132. Меликов Роман Фуадович
  133. Семилетко Юрий Владимирович
  134. Хохлов Сергей Владимирович
  135. Шарнин Алексей Андреевич

    Группа 5132

  136. Гусев Олег Игоревич
  137. Жамбалова Дарима Бимбаевна
  138. Забайкин Алексей Васильевич
  139. Ичетовкин Дмитрий Александрович
  140. Кононович Артём Васильевич
  141. Кузьмин Виталий Владимирович
  142. Кузьминых Дмитрий Викторович
  143. Ларичева Мария Евгеньевна
  144. Макаров Александр Викторович
  145. Плотникова Анастасия Александровна
  146. Син Ирина Диннаковна
  147. Соммер Анна Фёдоровна
  148. Худякова Виктория Константиновна

Магистры

  1. Группа 3111м

  2. Аврамчук Антон Валерьевич
  3. Бушин Дмитрий Игоревич
  4. Голубев Павел Анатольевич
  5. Гуськов Георгий Константинович
  6. Дедова Анна Витальевна
  7. Егоров Вячеслав Евгеньевич
  8. Коновалов Антон Сергеевич
  9. Кофанов Артем Владимирович
  10. Макаров Михаил Александрович
  11. Мещеряков Павел Александрович
  12. Нечунаева Ксения Александровна
  13. Перемыслова Марина Валерьевна
  14. Покрасенко Александр Анатольевич
  15. Саланова Елена Алексеевна
  16. Сердцева Елена Александровна
  17. Старолетов Алексей Михайлович
  18. Токарев Вячеслав Сергеевич
  19. Шахшнейдер Анастасия Валерьевна
  20. Шестаков Владимир Константинович
  21. Эльясов Александр Борисович

    Группа 3112м

  22. Бакалдин Анатолий Юрьевич
  23. Давыдов Иван Александрович
  24. Иванова Юлия Георгиевна
  25. Козлов Александр Сергеевич
  26. Кутумов Алексей Алексеевич
  27. Лиховидова Елена Олеговна
  28. Ротанов Евгений Юрьевич
  29. Фирсов Николай Иванович
  30. Шелупайко Владимир Андреевич
  31. Шерстобитова Марина Александровна

    Группа 3121м

  32. Айтмухамет Даурен Айтмухаметулы
  33. Балакина Екатерина Юрьевна
  34. Бочкарев Дмитрий Олегович
  35. Ефремов Алексей Игоревич
  36. Зажигалов Сергей Валерьевич
  37. Киселев Алексей Константинович
  38. Киселев Илья Николаевич
  39. Кожевников Артём Дмитриевич
  40. Кучина Дарья Юрьевна
  41. Лощина Надежда Вадимовна
  42. Мельник Ирина Алексеевна
  43. Островский Илья Борисович
  44. Павлицкий Дмитрий Алексеевич
  45. Пестунов Александр Игоревич
  46. Попова Анна Александровна
  47. Попова Татьяна Юрьевна
  48. Прокаева Марина Николаевна
  49. Рабинович Борис Евгеньевич
  50. Ротанова Татьяна Александровна
  51. Седипков Айдыс Алексеевич
  52. Семенко Роман Евгеньевич
  53. Степанова Мария Сергеевна
  54. Тарасов Павел Сергеевич
  55. Тропин Никита Михайлович
  56. Шадрин Алексей Андреевич

    Группа 3131м

  57. Авдюшенко Александр Юрьевич
  58. Бухтияров Иван Валерьевич
  59. Ведерников Владимир Васильевич
  60. Велькер Николай Николаевич
  61. Голушко Ксения Сергеевна
  62. Дмитриев Максим Николаевич
  63. Дудко Александр Сергеевич
  64. Казаненков Георгий Валерьевич
  65. Кальянов Олег Валерьевич
  66. Карнаева Екатерина Сергеевна
  67. Катышев Александр Витальевич
  68. Кротова Мария Сергеевна
  69. Овсянников Андрей Юрьевич
  70. Огурцова Светлана Михайловна
  71. Осипова Марина Владимировна
  72. Петров Семен Александрович