Главная  

Выпуск 2010

Специалисты

  1. Группа 5113с

  2. Амстиславский Владислав Сергеевич
  3. Архинчеева Сэржэна Валерьевна
  4. Барсов Константин Александрович
  5. Гордеева Анастасия Васильевна
  6. Гордиенко Дмитрий Викторович
  7. Давлетбаев Максим Ринатович
  8. Дробышевич Сергей Андреевич
  9. Загорулько Максим Юрьевич
  10. Загубисало Петр Станиславович
  11. Кричевская Александра Олеговна
  12. Маяцкий Никита Витальевич
  13. Миньков Всеволод Сергеевич
  14. Осадчук Валентина Леонидовна
  15. Очиров Цырен Батодоржиевич
  16. Павлов Сергей Вадимович
  17. Паненко Роман Анатольевич
  18. Платонова Анна Андреевна
  19. Пономарев Павел Валерьевич
  20. Попова Наталья Александровна
  21. Попович Юрий Львович
  22. Проводин Артем Витальевич
  23. Прожерина Мария Константиновна
  24. Суриков Николай Викторович
  25. Сухорослов Артем Андреевич
  26. Толстик Виктор Андреевич
  27. Шерстюгин Роман Игоревич
  28. Ширшов Павел Евгеньевич
  29. Яковлева Екатерина Игоревна

    Группа 5122с

  30. Абрамова Наталья Георгиевна
  31. Александров Дмитрий Николаевич
  32. Белова Юлия Михайловна
  33. Белых Александра Васильевна
  34. Ванина Анна Александровна
  35. Гончарова Елена Петровна
  36. Гулай Татьяна Николаевна
  37. Джулай Николай Александрович
  38. Еделева Екатерина Викторовна
  39. Зиндинова Мадина Александровна
  40. Колпаков Александр Александрович
  41. Мижидон Клара Арсалановна
  42. Очиров Тимур Дабаевич
  43. Рожко Никита Александрович
  44. Рыбакова Алина Андреевна
  45. Соколов Николай Андреевич
  46. Сырачева Дарья Сергеевна
  47. Углов Дмитрий Владимирович
  48. Усоцкая Ирина Сергеевна
  49. Шурыгина Анастасия Сергеевна

    Группа 5132с

  50. Ащеулов Виталий Сергеевич
  51. Буймова Александра Сергеевна
  52. Вашлаев Антон Иванович
  53. Водянко Евгений Александрович
  54. Еремина Александра Геннадьевна
  55. Ефимов Владислав Юрьевич
  56. Ефимова Екатерина Сергеевна
  57. Жовнер Светлана Александровна
  58. Иваницкий Владимир Олегович
  59. Ичетовкин Дмитрий Александрович
  60. Ларичева Мария Евгеньевна
  61. Людвин Дмитрий Юрьевич
  62. Маньков Артем Александрович
  63. Миткинов Владимир Евгеньевич
  64. Притчина Анна Николаевна
  65. Сырямин Артем Сергеевич

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 6111

  2. Анищик Олеся Сергеевна
  3. Баженов Николай Алексеевич
  4. Вельдяксов Василий Николаевич
  5. Воронин Василий Юрьевич
  6. Губарев Всеволод Юрьевич
  7. Денисенко Анастасия Сергеевна
  8. Канищева Ксения Александровна
  9. Кожушко Оюна Алексеевна
  10. Леуцкий Евгений Александрович
  11. Матвеев Антон Сергеевич
  12. Мирзагитов Азат Альфредович
  13. Неупокоев Николай Викторович
  14. Пластинин Руслан Юрьевич
  15. Ракшаева Екатерина Жимбеевна
  16. Сапрыкин Евгений Игоревич
  17. Сороковой Алексей Александрович
  18. Фурсов Евгений Александрович
  19. Шарков Максим Анатольевич
  20. Шулепов Илья Владимирович

    Группа 6112

  21. Валюженич Александр Андреевич
  22. Воронин Вадим Игоревич
  23. Журавова Надежда Александровна
  24. Иванченко Григорий Сергеевич
  25. Кантеев Денис Дмитриевич
  26. Киселев Семен Александрович
  27. Колмынин Георгий Александрович
  28. Корпич Дмитрий Васильевич
  29. Лаев Алексей Юрьевич
  30. Приходько Александр Викторович
  31. Чубарова Инна Владимировна
  32. Щеблыкин Денис Игоревич

    Группа 6113

  33. Байцуров Михаил Юрьевич
  34. Ващилов Дмитрий Олегович
  35. Гатилов Степан Юрьевич
  36. Жмудь Екатерина Вадимовна
  37. Зубков Алексей Викторович
  38. Лештаев Сергей Викторович
  39. Лядова Маргарита Александровна
  40. Мельников Павел Владимирович
  41. Некрасов Иван Артурович
  42. Рылов Сергей Александрович
  43. Салмин Алексей Игоревич
  44. Червяков Степан Валерьевич
  45. Шабельников Сергей Андреевич

    Группа 6114

  46. Барам Евгений Григорьевич
  47. Бельский Андрей Юрьевич
  48. Былинин Денис Васильевич
  49. Громов Михаил Сергеевич
  50. Дяченко Олег Олегович
  51. Еремеев Игорь Михайлович
  52. Ким Руслан Енманович
  53. Киселев Антон Сергеевич
  54. Коваленко Леонид Николаевич
  55. Малышев Александр Александрович
  56. Медведев Алексей Николаевич
  57. Полищук Любовь Анатольевна
  58. Помелов Сергей Валерьевич
  59. Сафонов Дмитрий Александрович
  60. Степанюк Константин Сергеевич
  61. Шманина Татьяна Вадимовна

    Группа 6121

  62. Альперович Анна Станиславовна
  63. Воронин Кирилл Владиславович
  64. Горячих Алексей Сергеевич
  65. Зарубин Александр Геннадьевич
  66. Иванов Александр Александрович
  67. Исаков Алексей Андреевич
  68. Ковалев Сергей Николаевич
  69. Малицкая Наталья Сергеевна
  70. Митин Игорь Владимирович
  71. Попик Ольга Васильевна
  72. Пригарин Антон Сергеевич
  73. Раздорская Кристина Константиновна
  74. Романова Марина Юрьевна
  75. Серегина Олеся Юрьевна (Кондрашкина)
  76. Смирнов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  77. Федоров Егор Александрович
  78. Хмель Дарья Сергеевна
  79. Че Николай Кюдеевич
  80. Чернышов Павел Валерьевич
  81. Шайдоров Тимофей Сергеевич
  82. Щербаков Виктор Николаевич

    Группа 6122

  83. Антонова Нина Алексеевна
  84. Артемьев Валентин Юрьевич
  85. Водопьянов Евгений Сергеевич
  86. Воронов Дмитрий Андреевич
  87. Дулина Ксения Михайловна
  88. Королько Никита Евгеньевич
  89. Найденко Алексей Александрович
  90. Никифоров Анатолий Андреевич
  91. Новиков Никита Сергеевич
  92. Чебыкин Всеволод Игоревич
  93. Чембай Вера Андреевна
  94. Шойсоронов Арсалан Мэлсович

    Группа 6123

  95. Артамонова Юлия Александровна
  96. Быков Сергей Сергеевич
  97. Воронин Роман Игоревич
  98. Данилов Игорь Анатольевич
  99. Зуйков Евгений Игоревич
  100. Кауфман Александр Александрович
  101. Мамышева Надежда Александровна
  102. Палехин Антон Анатольевич
  103. Радионов Станислав Андреевич
  104. Романчук Виктория Алексеевна
  105. Силко Анастасия Юрьевна
  106. Усолкина Наталья Валерьевна
  107. Цукерман Александр Борисович
  108. Черникова Ксения Владимировна
  109. Чупин Иван Николаевич

    Группа 6131

  110. Барлукова Аюна Максимовна
  111. Гамилова Ольга Васильевна
  112. Грешилов Алексей Геннадьевич
  113. Емец Вероника Александровна
  114. Ковалева Мария Васильевна
  115. Крайнева Марина Владимировна
  116. Мальцева Светлана Васильевна
  117. Мелехов Евгений Андреевич
  118. Няго Вадим Алексеевич
  119. Примаков Станислав Сергеевич
  120. Рева Константин Владимирович
  121. Сидоров Дмитрий Юрьевич
  122. Симонов Евгений Владимирович
  123. Туркина Ольга Александровна
  124. Шишенина Эльвира Алексановна

    Группа 6132

  125. Астракова Алина Сергеевна
  126. Близнякова Марина Александровна
  127. Буркова Наталья Леонидовна
  128. Бурмистрова Оксана Александровна
  129. Вибе Юлия Станиславовна
  130. Держо Сергей Олегович
  131. Дренина Дарья Сергеевна
  132. Дренина Екатерина Сергеевна
  133. Дубова Ирина Дмитриевна
  134. Кравцова Екатерина Юрьевна
  135. Николаев Александр Сергеевич
  136. Овчинников Роман Олегович
  137. Рыдкина Екатерина Евгеньевна
  138. Ткаченко Егор Владимирович
  139. Трубицына Дарья Андреевна
  140. Тугутов Владимир Александрович
  141. Тягний Елена Владимировна
  142. Христенко Устим Александрович

Магистры

  1. Группа 4111м

  2. Белогубова Мария Владимировна
  3. Бессмельцев Михаил Викторович
  4. Горшков Илья Борисович
  5. Демиш Всеволод Олегович
  6. Дугаржапов Алдар Эрдэмович
  7. Кашкарев Илья Владимирович
  8. Ковалевская Дарья Игоревна
  9. Копылова Наталья Сергеевна
  10. Корниенко Иван Сергеевич
  11. Курочкин Александр Александрович
  12. Куттуков Александр Кайратович
  13. Леонтьева Маргарита Николаевна
  14. Неверов Антон Ильич
  15. Оспичев Сергей Сергеевич
  16. Плотников Роман Викторович
  17. Попов Александр Александрович
  18. Романова Дина Владимировна
  19. Самаркин Алексей Александрович
  20. Серый Алексей Сергеевич
  21. Смаль Павел Александрович
  22. Сперанский Станислав Олегович
  23. Токарев Юрий Владимирович
  24. Шеболтаев Александр Юрьевич
  25. Шемонаев Кирилл Андреевич

    Группа 4112м

  26. Бальбаров Саян Баирович
  27. Бутусов Павел Петрович
  28. Воробьев Константин Васильевич
  29. Гаевская Лаура Армандовна
  30. Губанищев Роман Владимирович
  31. Истомин Алексей Михайлович
  32. Колин Сергей Евгеньевич
  33. Левенталь Софья Марковна
  34. Лисицына Мария Александровна
  35. Монид Светлана Евгеньевна
  36. Попова Алёна Олеговна
  37. Сагайдак Денис Евгеньевич
  38. Ситников Артем Владимирович
  39. Филиппов Антон Евгеньевич
  40. Хорошилова Дарья Борисовна
  41. Черный Григорий Сергеевич
  42. Чубов Антон Сергеевич

    Группа 4121м

  43. Закревский Тимофей Дмитриевич
  44. Ильина Александра Алексеевна
  45. Каргаполова Нина Александровна
  46. Константинов Павел Витальевич
  47. Корчагина Анна Николаевна
  48. Лавров Максим Владиславович
  49. Латкин Иван Евгеньевич
  50. Леонова Татьяна Игоревна
  51. Медных Илья Александрович
  52. Михайлов Андрей Вячеславович
  53. Мощевитин Иван Андреевич
  54. Петрова Надежда Николаевна
  55. Плотникова Александра Николаевна
  56. Роженко Сергей Александрович
  57. Семисалов Борис Владимирович
  58. Соколова Дарья Юрьевна
  59. Титова Инна Игоревна

    Группа 4131м

  60. Айзенберг Алёна Аркадьевна
  61. Асташко Виктория Сергеевна
  62. Астракова Анна Сергеевна
  63. Баранов Сергей Александрович
  64. Беднякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  65. Босых Надежда Юрьевна
  66. Булгакова Ольга Александровна
  67. Гагарина Елена Витальевна
  68. Ефимов Антон Владимирович
  69. Идимешев Семен Васильевич
  70. Исаков Андрей Егорович
  71. Ковалева Анна Николаевна
  72. Комаров Виктор Анатольевич
  73. Костиков Василий Константинович
  74. Кофанов Антон Владимирович
  75. Кузовлева Елена Сергеевна
  76. Куранаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  77. Кушнир Дмитрий Юрьевич
  78. Овчаренко Александр Александрович
  79. Панов Леонид Владимирович
  80. Полторацкий Роман Сергеевич
  81. Полякова Анна Петровна
  82. Семенов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  83. Танцерева Анастасия Валерьевна
  84. Филиппова Ирина Андреевна
  85. Халитов Александр Александрович
  86. Харитончик Андрей Михайлович
  87. Хасанов Наиль Алфатович
  88. Шкурко Оксана Александровна

  89. Шпренгер Антон Валерьевич - группа 3121