Главная  

Выпускники

Выпуск 2010

Специалисты

  1. Группа 5113с

  2. Амстиславский Владислав Сергеевич
  3. Архинчеева Сэржэна Валерьевна
  4. Барсов Константин Александрович
  5. Гордеева Анастасия Васильевна
  6. Гордиенко Дмитрий Викторович
  7. Давлетбаев Максим Ринатович
  8. Дробышевич Сергей Андреевич
  9. Загорулько Максим Юрьевич
  10. Загубисало Петр Станиславович
  11. Кричевская Александра Олеговна
  12. Маяцкий Никита Витальевич
  13. Миньков Всеволод Сергеевич
  14. Осадчук Валентина Леонидовна
  15. Очиров Цырен Батодоржиевич
  16. Павлов Сергей Вадимович
  17. Паненко Роман Анатольевич
  18. Платонова Анна Андреевна
  19. Пономарев Павел Валерьевич
  20. Попова Наталья Александровна
  21. Попович Юрий Львович
  22. Проводин Артем Витальевич
  23. Прожерина Мария Константиновна
  24. Суриков Николай Викторович
  25. Сухорослов Артем Андреевич
  26. Толстик Виктор Андреевич
  27. Шерстюгин Роман Игоревич
  28. Ширшов Павел Евгеньевич
  29. Яковлева Екатерина Игоревна

    Группа 5122с

  30. Абрамова Наталья Георгиевна
  31. Александров Дмитрий Николаевич
  32. Белова Юлия Михайловна
  33. Белых Александра Васильевна
  34. Ванина Анна Александровна
  35. Гончарова Елена Петровна
  36. Гулай Татьяна Николаевна
  37. Джулай Николай Александрович
  38. Еделева Екатерина Викторовна
  39. Зиндинова Мадина Александровна
  40. Колпаков Александр Александрович
  41. Мижидон Клара Арсалановна
  42. Очиров Тимур Дабаевич
  43. Рожко Никита Александрович
  44. Рыбакова Алина Андреевна
  45. Соколов Николай Андреевич
  46. Сырачева Дарья Сергеевна
  47. Углов Дмитрий Владимирович
  48. Усоцкая Ирина Сергеевна
  49. Шурыгина Анастасия Сергеевна

    Группа 5132с

  50. Ащеулов Виталий Сергеевич
  51. Буймова Александра Сергеевна
  52. Вашлаев Антон Иванович
  53. Водянко Евгений Александрович
  54. Еремина Александра Геннадьевна
  55. Ефимов Владислав Юрьевич
  56. Ефимова Екатерина Сергеевна
  57. Жовнер Светлана Александровна
  58. Иваницкий Владимир Олегович
  59. Ичетовкин Дмитрий Александрович
  60. Ларичева Мария Евгеньевна
  61. Людвин Дмитрий Юрьевич
  62. Маньков Артем Александрович
  63. Миткинов Владимир Евгеньевич
  64. Притчина Анна Николаевна
  65. Сырямин Артем Сергеевич

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 6111

  2. Анищик Олеся Сергеевна
  3. Баженов Николай Алексеевич
  4. Вельдяксов Василий Николаевич
  5. Воронин Василий Юрьевич
  6. Губарев Всеволод Юрьевич
  7. Денисенко Анастасия Сергеевна
  8. Канищева Ксения Александровна
  9. Кожушко Оюна Алексеевна
  10. Леуцкий Евгений Александрович
  11. Матвеев Антон Сергеевич
  12. Мирзагитов Азат Альфредович
  13. Неупокоев Николай Викторович
  14. Пластинин Руслан Юрьевич
  15. Ракшаева Екатерина Жимбеевна
  16. Сапрыкин Евгений Игоревич
  17. Сороковой Алексей Александрович
  18. Фурсов Евгений Александрович
  19. Шарков Максим Анатольевич
  20. Шулепов Илья Владимирович

    Группа 6112

  21. Валюженич Александр Андреевич
  22. Воронин Вадим Игоревич
  23. Журавова Надежда Александровна
  24. Иванченко Григорий Сергеевич
  25. Кантеев Денис Дмитриевич
  26. Киселев Семен Александрович
  27. Колмынин Георгий Александрович
  28. Корпич Дмитрий Васильевич
  29. Лаев Алексей Юрьевич
  30. Приходько Александр Викторович
  31. Чубарова Инна Владимировна
  32. Щеблыкин Денис Игоревич

    Группа 6113

  33. Байцуров Михаил Юрьевич
  34. Ващилов Дмитрий Олегович
  35. Гатилов Степан Юрьевич
  36. Жмудь Екатерина Вадимовна
  37. Зубков Алексей Викторович
  38. Лештаев Сергей Викторович
  39. Лядова Маргарита Александровна
  40. Мельников Павел Владимирович
  41. Некрасов Иван Артурович
  42. Рылов Сергей Александрович
  43. Салмин Алексей Игоревич
  44. Червяков Степан Валерьевич
  45. Шабельников Сергей Андреевич

    Группа 6114

  46. Барам Евгений Григорьевич
  47. Бельский Андрей Юрьевич
  48. Былинин Денис Васильевич
  49. Громов Михаил Сергеевич
  50. Дяченко Олег Олегович
  51. Еремеев Игорь Михайлович
  52. Ким Руслан Енманович
  53. Киселев Антон Сергеевич
  54. Коваленко Леонид Николаевич
  55. Малышев Александр Александрович
  56. Медведев Алексей Николаевич
  57. Полищук Любовь Анатольевна
  58. Помелов Сергей Валерьевич
  59. Сафонов Дмитрий Александрович
  60. Степанюк Константин Сергеевич
  61. Шманина Татьяна Вадимовна

    Группа 6121

  62. Альперович Анна Станиславовна
  63. Воронин Кирилл Владиславович
  64. Горячих Алексей Сергеевич
  65. Зарубин Александр Геннадьевич
  66. Иванов Александр Александрович
  67. Исаков Алексей Андреевич
  68. Ковалев Сергей Николаевич
  69. Малицкая Наталья Сергеевна
  70. Митин Игорь Владимирович
  71. Попик Ольга Васильевна
  72. Пригарин Антон Сергеевич
  73. Раздорская Кристина Константиновна
  74. Романова Марина Юрьевна
  75. Серегина Олеся Юрьевна (Кондрашкина)
  76. Смирнов Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  77. Федоров Егор Александрович
  78. Хмель Дарья Сергеевна
  79. Че Николай Кюдеевич
  80. Чернышов Павел Валерьевич
  81. Шайдоров Тимофей Сергеевич
  82. Щербаков Виктор Николаевич

    Группа 6122

  83. Антонова Нина Алексеевна
  84. Артемьев Валентин Юрьевич
  85. Водопьянов Евгений Сергеевич
  86. Воронов Дмитрий Андреевич
  87. Дулина Ксения Михайловна
  88. Королько Никита Евгеньевич
  89. Найденко Алексей Александрович
  90. Никифоров Анатолий Андреевич
  91. Новиков Никита Сергеевич
  92. Чебыкин Всеволод Игоревич
  93. Чембай Вера Андреевна
  94. Шойсоронов Арсалан Мэлсович

    Группа 6123

  95. Артамонова Юлия Александровна
  96. Быков Сергей Сергеевич
  97. Воронин Роман Игоревич
  98. Данилов Игорь Анатольевич
  99. Зуйков Евгений Игоревич
  100. Кауфман Александр Александрович
  101. Мамышева Надежда Александровна
  102. Палехин Антон Анатольевич
  103. Радионов Станислав Андреевич
  104. Романчук Виктория Алексеевна
  105. Силко Анастасия Юрьевна
  106. Усолкина Наталья Валерьевна
  107. Цукерман Александр Борисович
  108. Черникова Ксения Владимировна
  109. Чупин Иван Николаевич

    Группа 6131

  110. Барлукова Аюна Максимовна
  111. Гамилова Ольга Васильевна
  112. Грешилов Алексей Геннадьевич
  113. Емец Вероника Александровна
  114. Ковалева Мария Васильевна
  115. Крайнева Марина Владимировна
  116. Мальцева Светлана Васильевна
  117. Мелехов Евгений Андреевич
  118. Няго Вадим Алексеевич
  119. Примаков Станислав Сергеевич
  120. Рева Константин Владимирович
  121. Сидоров Дмитрий Юрьевич
  122. Симонов Евгений Владимирович
  123. Туркина Ольга Александровна
  124. Шишенина Эльвира Алексановна

    Группа 6132

  125. Астракова Алина Сергеевна
  126. Близнякова Марина Александровна
  127. Буркова Наталья Леонидовна
  128. Бурмистрова Оксана Александровна
  129. Вибе Юлия Станиславовна
  130. Держо Сергей Олегович
  131. Дренина Дарья Сергеевна
  132. Дренина Екатерина Сергеевна
  133. Дубова Ирина Дмитриевна
  134. Кравцова Екатерина Юрьевна
  135. Николаев Александр Сергеевич
  136. Овчинников Роман Олегович
  137. Рыдкина Екатерина Евгеньевна
  138. Ткаченко Егор Владимирович
  139. Трубицына Дарья Андреевна
  140. Тугутов Владимир Александрович
  141. Тягний Елена Владимировна
  142. Христенко Устим Александрович

Магистры

  1. Группа 4111м

  2. Белогубова Мария Владимировна
  3. Бессмельцев Михаил Викторович
  4. Горшков Илья Борисович
  5. Демиш Всеволод Олегович
  6. Дугаржапов Алдар Эрдэмович
  7. Кашкарев Илья Владимирович
  8. Ковалевская Дарья Игоревна
  9. Копылова Наталья Сергеевна
  10. Корниенко Иван Сергеевич
  11. Курочкин Александр Александрович
  12. Куттуков Александр Кайратович
  13. Леонтьева Маргарита Николаевна
  14. Неверов Антон Ильич
  15. Оспичев Сергей Сергеевич
  16. Плотников Роман Викторович
  17. Попов Александр Александрович
  18. Романова Дина Владимировна
  19. Самаркин Алексей Александрович
  20. Серый Алексей Сергеевич
  21. Смаль Павел Александрович
  22. Сперанский Станислав Олегович
  23. Токарев Юрий Владимирович
  24. Шеболтаев Александр Юрьевич
  25. Шемонаев Кирилл Андреевич

    Группа 4112м

  26. Бальбаров Саян Баирович
  27. Бутусов Павел Петрович
  28. Воробьев Константин Васильевич
  29. Гаевская Лаура Армандовна
  30. Губанищев Роман Владимирович
  31. Истомин Алексей Михайлович
  32. Колин Сергей Евгеньевич
  33. Левенталь Софья Марковна
  34. Лисицына Мария Александровна
  35. Монид Светлана Евгеньевна
  36. Попова Алёна Олеговна
  37. Сагайдак Денис Евгеньевич
  38. Ситников Артем Владимирович
  39. Филиппов Антон Евгеньевич
  40. Хорошилова Дарья Борисовна
  41. Черный Григорий Сергеевич
  42. Чубов Антон Сергеевич

    Группа 4121м

  43. Закревский Тимофей Дмитриевич
  44. Ильина Александра Алексеевна
  45. Каргаполова Нина Александровна
  46. Константинов Павел Витальевич
  47. Корчагина Анна Николаевна
  48. Лавров Максим Владиславович
  49. Латкин Иван Евгеньевич
  50. Леонова Татьяна Игоревна
  51. Медных Илья Александрович
  52. Михайлов Андрей Вячеславович
  53. Мощевитин Иван Андреевич
  54. Петрова Надежда Николаевна
  55. Плотникова Александра Николаевна
  56. Роженко Сергей Александрович
  57. Семисалов Борис Владимирович
  58. Соколова Дарья Юрьевна
  59. Титова Инна Игоревна

    Группа 4131м

  60. Айзенберг Алёна Аркадьевна
  61. Асташко Виктория Сергеевна
  62. Астракова Анна Сергеевна
  63. Баранов Сергей Александрович
  64. Беднякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  65. Босых Надежда Юрьевна
  66. Булгакова Ольга Александровна
  67. Гагарина Елена Витальевна
  68. Ефимов Антон Владимирович
  69. Идимешев Семен Васильевич
  70. Исаков Андрей Егорович
  71. Ковалева Анна Николаевна
  72. Комаров Виктор Анатольевич
  73. Костиков Василий Константинович
  74. Кофанов Антон Владимирович
  75. Кузовлева Елена Сергеевна
  76. Куранаков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  77. Кушнир Дмитрий Юрьевич
  78. Овчаренко Александр Александрович
  79. Панов Леонид Владимирович
  80. Полторацкий Роман Сергеевич
  81. Полякова Анна Петровна
  82. Семенов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  83. Танцерева Анастасия Валерьевна
  84. Филиппова Ирина Андреевна
  85. Халитов Александр Александрович
  86. Харитончик Андрей Михайлович
  87. Хасанов Наиль Алфатович
  88. Шкурко Оксана Александровна

  89. Шпренгер Антон Валерьевич - группа 3121

Выпуск 2009

Специалисты

  1. Группа 4113с

  2. Алтынцева Вера Сергеевна
  3. Баранов Сергей Александрович
  4. Безматерных Панфил Юрьевич
  5. Гильманов Ильдар Ахатович
  6. Емельяненко Иван Сергеевич
  7. Калугин Михаил Борисович
  8. Кашников Юрий Сергеевич
  9. Кирюшкин Андрей Юрьевич
  10. Королев Евгений Сергеевич
  11. Кравченко Марина Валерьевна
  12. Куттуков Александр Кайратович
  13. Логинов Василий Николаевич
  14. Самарин Антон Олегович
  15. Сапожков Андрей Владимирович
  16. Стоколяс Елена Витальевна
  17. Сутягин Александр Сергеевич
  18. Хайрулин Сергей Сергеевич
  19. Шитикова Юлия Викторовна

    Группа 4114с

  20. Алябушев Александр Александрович
  21. Афанасьев Олег Юрьевич
  22. Гильманов Сергей Ринатович
  23. Грачев Олег Валерьевич
  24. Давыдов Денис Николаевич
  25. Дерягин Константин Юрьевич
  26. Дугаров Гэсэр Александрович
  27. Залевский Евгений Михайлович
  28. Камаев Максим Геннадьевич
  29. Кривова Евгения Николаевна
  30. Курносенко Юлия Александровна
  31. Кушникова Евгения Владимировна
  32. Лайков Александр Геннадьевич
  33. Логинова Анна Александровна
  34. Лыков Кирилл Олегович
  35. Макаренко Сергей Николаевич
  36. Макарова Елена Игоревна
  37. Матюшев Александр Александрович
  38. Митько Андрей Олегович
  39. Мурастова Анна Валерьевна
  40. Потапова Анна Анатольевна
  41. Примачек Андрей Владимирович
  42. Ситников Артем Владимирович
  43. Степанов Юрий Юрьевич
  44. Токарева Олена Игоревна
  45. Тютенькова Ольга Владимировна
  46. Федосеева Анастасия Вячеславовна
  47. Халитов Александр Александрович
  48. Шаповалова Анастасия Витальевна

    Группа 4122с

  49. Абрамов Сергей Вадимович
  50. Городецкий Дмитрий Александрович
  51. Градов Сергей Александрович
  52. Жечев Василий Александрович
  53. Зятьков Артем Владимирович
  54. Исмайылова Юлия Николаевна
  55. Карасева Елена Владимировна
  56. Киреева Юлия Викторовна
  57. Купчинский Артем Олегович
  58. Медкова Анна Александровна
  59. Мирошниченко Мария Александровна
  60. Молодых Евгения Андреевна
  61. Мостовов Андрей Сергеевич
  62. Муратов Антон Валерьевич
  63. Науменко Татьяна Александровна
  64. Першина Арина Алексеевна
  65. Разумов Антон Олегович
  66. Ремеров Димитрий Дмитриевич
  67. Рудых Ксения Геннадьевна
  68. Стодольская Екатерина Игоревна
  69. Субботина Евгения Сергеевна
  70. Суслов Сергей Юрьевич
  71. Таранцева Евгения Игоревна
  72. Толстых Ульяна Игоревна
  73. Усольцева Елена Андреевна
  74. Фролкова Мария Владимировна
  75. Хрущев Сергей Евгеньевич
  76. Юрлов Илья Андреевич

    Группа 4132с

  77. Антоненко Николай Викторович
  78. Брыксина Ирина Андреевна
  79. Варнавский Владимир Андреевич
  80. Васеев Сергей Владимирович
  81. Горожанкина Александра Николаевна
  82. Исаева Дарья Викторовна
  83. Книппенберг Дмитрий Вячеславович
  84. Летягина Ксения Александровна
  85. Матвеева Анна Юрьевна
  86. Петрова Анастасия Анатольевна
  87. Сорокин Константин Эдуардович
  88. Хлыбова Екатерина Александровна

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 5111

  2. Александрова Светлана Анатольевна
  3. Архинчеева Сэржэна Валерьевна
  4. Бакланова Надежда Александровна
  5. Киселькова Мария Максимилиановна
  6. Конышева Елизавета Николаевна
  7. Корнилова Екатерина Владимировна
  8. Короленко Леонид Александрович
  9. Лукьянов Григорий Владимирович
  10. Лупинос Ольга Александровна
  11. Луппов Дмитрий Антонович
  12. Манзаева Номина Чингизовна
  13. Мелешева Светлана Григорьевна
  14. Молчанов Александр Витальевич
  15. Парфенов Денис Александрович
  16. Рычков Дмитрий Александрович
  17. Соловьев Владимир Валерьевич
  18. Тухбатуллина Регина Расимовна
  19. Шаповалов Николай Юрьевич
  20. Шумакова Александра Николаевна

    Группа 5112

  21. Антипкин Игорь Борисович
  22. Афанасьев Иван Владимирович
  23. Баскаков Иван Артёмович
  24. Гордеева Анастасия Васильевна
  25. Королюк Виктор Владимирович
  26. Кравченко Павел Сергеевич
  27. Макеев Алексей Владимирович
  28. Мельников Андрей Андреевич
  29. Осадчук Валентина Леонидовна
  30. Панин Артём Александрович
  31. Пичуева Анна Александровна
  32. Романченко Семен Михайлович
  33. Синев Антон Владимирович
  34. Солодилов Александр Сергеевич
  35. Шпиталев Алексей Алексеевич

    Группа 5113

  36. Акинин Александр Александрович
  37. Бурнаков Константин Игоревич
  38. Васильков Алексей Витальевич
  39. Давлетбаев Максим Ринатович
  40. Дашипылова Оюна Бабасановна
  41. Дугаржапов Чингис Эрдэмович
  42. Иванченко Вадим Сергеевич
  43. Ивонина Евгения Викторовна
  44. Игнатович Ольга Леонидовна
  45. Канаш Алексей Александрович
  46. Максютов Вадим Ринатович
  47. Морозова Мария Сергеевна
  48. Моторина Надежда Юрьевна
  49. Никитенко Наталья Александровна
  50. Новгородцев Сергей Александрович
  51. Пономарев Евгений Витальевич
  52. Самоловов Павел Сергеевич
  53. Степаненко Екатерина Валерьевна
  54. Тарануха Валерий Владимирович
  55. Торопов Сергей Владимирович
  56. Чиглинцев Егор Александрович
  57. Шмигирилов Роман Васильевич

    Группа 5114

  58. Барсов Константин Александрович
  59. Безматерных Геннадий Дмитриевич
  60. Безматерных Семён Дмитриевич
  61. Диберт Александр Андреевич
  62. Евсеев Алексей Алексеевич
  63. Зверев Никита Борисович
  64. Климова Надежда Сергеевна
  65. Миньков Всеволод Сергеевич
  66. Морозов Владислав Александрович
  67. Попович Юрий Львович
  68. Рябченко Максим Евгеньевич
  69. Филатов Антон Викторович
  70. Хомич Иван Сергеевич
  71. Шевченко Игорь Васильевич
  72. Ширшов Павел Евгеньевич
  73. Щербаков Антон Станиславович

    Группа 5121

  74. Ащепкова Юлия Ивановна
  75. Басалаев Сергей Геннадьевич
  76. Востриков Вячеслав Сергеевич
  77. Даргис Альгис Повилович
  78. Евсеев Никита Александрович
  79. Егоров Владимир Евгеньевич
  80. Золотарева Татьяна Михайловна
  81. Литвинцева Анна Викторовна
  82. Проклова Дарья Олеговна
  83. Рыбалова Полина Сергеевна
  84. Седалищев Владимир Викторович
  85. Скворцова Мария Александровна
  86. Смирницкая Елена Евгеньевна
  87. Фоминых Евгений Андреевич
  88. Хавроничева Ксения Евгеньевна
  89. Чукаева Анна Вадимовна
  90. Шашкина Марина Сергеевна
  91. Шерин Дмитрий Сергеевич

    Группа 5122

  92. Абылхожин Руслан Салимович
  93. Антонова Дарья Владимировна
  94. Асанова Юлия Игоревна
  95. Белов Алексей Сергеевич
  96. Варжавин Константин Юрьевич
  97. Гатилова Александра Дмитриевна
  98. Дружинин Юрий Иванович
  99. Ильина Софья Сергеевна
  100. Лоскутов Антон Станиславович
  101. Мамырбеков Амангелды Каныбекович
  102. Мащенко Дмитрий Константинович
  103. Монгуш Салбакай Евгеньевна
  104. Мусаев Эрвин Ризаевич
  105. Назарова Марина Васильевна
  106. Новоженин Егор Александрович
  107. Ожерельева Ирина Викторовна
  108. Панченко Николай Владимирович
  109. Сапрыкина Софья Анатольевна
  110. Шапаков Нияз Мирхатович

    Группа 5123

  111. Андриянов Михаил Сергеевич
  112. Базаров Ким Баиртуевич
  113. Данильсон Дмитрий Андреевич
  114. Ефремов Антон Игоревич
  115. Залеский Иван Владимирович
  116. Репин Денис Саламович
  117. Романовский Алексей Анатольевич
  118. Рыбдылов Батор Доржиевич
  119. Самочернов Константин Константинович
  120. Серёмина Александра Владимировна
  121. Сорокина Екатерина Николаевна
  122. Таубер Надежда Михайловна
  123. Тучинов Баир Николаевич
  124. Шевелева Ольга Сергеевна

    Группа 5131

  125. Астахов Вячеслав Владимирович
  126. Власьевский Илья Дмитриевич
  127. Волков Алексей Сергеевич
  128. Воробцова Наталья Николаевна
  129. Латышев Сергей Валерьевич
  130. Лиенха Руслан Валерьевич
  131. Любимова Мария Васильевна
  132. Меликов Роман Фуадович
  133. Семилетко Юрий Владимирович
  134. Хохлов Сергей Владимирович
  135. Шарнин Алексей Андреевич

    Группа 5132

  136. Гусев Олег Игоревич
  137. Жамбалова Дарима Бимбаевна
  138. Забайкин Алексей Васильевич
  139. Ичетовкин Дмитрий Александрович
  140. Кононович Артём Васильевич
  141. Кузьмин Виталий Владимирович
  142. Кузьминых Дмитрий Викторович
  143. Ларичева Мария Евгеньевна
  144. Макаров Александр Викторович
  145. Плотникова Анастасия Александровна
  146. Син Ирина Диннаковна
  147. Соммер Анна Фёдоровна
  148. Худякова Виктория Константиновна

Магистры

  1. Группа 3111м

  2. Аврамчук Антон Валерьевич
  3. Бушин Дмитрий Игоревич
  4. Голубев Павел Анатольевич
  5. Гуськов Георгий Константинович
  6. Дедова Анна Витальевна
  7. Егоров Вячеслав Евгеньевич
  8. Коновалов Антон Сергеевич
  9. Кофанов Артем Владимирович
  10. Макаров Михаил Александрович
  11. Мещеряков Павел Александрович
  12. Нечунаева Ксения Александровна
  13. Перемыслова Марина Валерьевна
  14. Покрасенко Александр Анатольевич
  15. Саланова Елена Алексеевна
  16. Сердцева Елена Александровна
  17. Старолетов Алексей Михайлович
  18. Токарев Вячеслав Сергеевич
  19. Шахшнейдер Анастасия Валерьевна
  20. Шестаков Владимир Константинович
  21. Эльясов Александр Борисович

    Группа 3112м

  22. Бакалдин Анатолий Юрьевич
  23. Давыдов Иван Александрович
  24. Иванова Юлия Георгиевна
  25. Козлов Александр Сергеевич
  26. Кутумов Алексей Алексеевич
  27. Лиховидова Елена Олеговна
  28. Ротанов Евгений Юрьевич
  29. Фирсов Николай Иванович
  30. Шелупайко Владимир Андреевич
  31. Шерстобитова Марина Александровна

    Группа 3121м

  32. Айтмухамет Даурен Айтмухаметулы
  33. Балакина Екатерина Юрьевна
  34. Бочкарев Дмитрий Олегович
  35. Ефремов Алексей Игоревич
  36. Зажигалов Сергей Валерьевич
  37. Киселев Алексей Константинович
  38. Киселев Илья Николаевич
  39. Кожевников Артём Дмитриевич
  40. Кучина Дарья Юрьевна
  41. Лощина Надежда Вадимовна
  42. Мельник Ирина Алексеевна
  43. Островский Илья Борисович
  44. Павлицкий Дмитрий Алексеевич
  45. Пестунов Александр Игоревич
  46. Попова Анна Александровна
  47. Попова Татьяна Юрьевна
  48. Прокаева Марина Николаевна
  49. Рабинович Борис Евгеньевич
  50. Ротанова Татьяна Александровна
  51. Седипков Айдыс Алексеевич
  52. Семенко Роман Евгеньевич
  53. Степанова Мария Сергеевна
  54. Тарасов Павел Сергеевич
  55. Тропин Никита Михайлович
  56. Шадрин Алексей Андреевич

    Группа 3131м

  57. Авдюшенко Александр Юрьевич
  58. Бухтияров Иван Валерьевич
  59. Ведерников Владимир Васильевич
  60. Велькер Николай Николаевич
  61. Голушко Ксения Сергеевна
  62. Дмитриев Максим Николаевич
  63. Дудко Александр Сергеевич
  64. Казаненков Георгий Валерьевич
  65. Кальянов Олег Валерьевич
  66. Карнаева Екатерина Сергеевна
  67. Катышев Александр Витальевич
  68. Кротова Мария Сергеевна
  69. Овсянников Андрей Юрьевич
  70. Огурцова Светлана Михайловна
  71. Осипова Марина Владимировна
  72. Петров Семен Александрович

Выпуск 2008

Специалисты

  1. Группа 3113с

  2. Белоусов Валентин Сергеевич
  3. Бибко Евгений Владимирович
  4. Бирюкова Ольга Дмитриевна
  5. Воронина Елена Валерьевна
  6. Гаврилов Анатолий Сергеевич
  7. Гельфенбейн Ирина Геннадьевна
  8. Грабельников Илья Константинович
  9. Копытова Галина Николаевна
  10. Костин Виктор Игоревич
  11. Курбатова Анастасия Александровна
  12. Лутков Валерий Александрович
  13. Миклуха Андрей Владимирович
  14. Миненкова Наталья Дмитриевна
  15. Михайлова Анастасия Николаевна
  16. Перемыслова Марина Валерьевна
  17. Перфильев Александр Александрович
  18. Поддубный Артем Михайлович
  19. Притчина Мария Игоревна
  20. Свердлова Дарья Вячеславовна
  21. Соболев Александр Владимирович
  22. Станкевич Сергей Сергеевич
  23. Степанов Дмитрий Николаевич
  24. Тихонов Николай Владимирович
  25. Федотова Таисия Игоревна
  26. Харькова Мария Алексеевна
  27. Шерхонов Евгений Юрьевич

    Группа 3114с

  28. Башкатов Никита Андреевич
  29. Бурнашева Анна Аркадьевна
  30. Васенин Тимофей Алексеевич
  31. Гладких Егор Сергеевич
  32. Гордеев Кирилл Викторович
  33. Гуськов Георгий Константинович
  34. Долгушев Алексей Владимирович
  35. Казаков Кирилл Вячеславович
  36. Ломухин Георгий Вадимович
  37. Матвеев Александр Викторович
  38. Нургалиев Нуржан Нурбекович
  39. Плетнева Татьяна Александровна
  40. Попов Георгий Андреевич
  41. Раднаев Баир Батожабович
  42. Сергеева Ирина Владимировна
  43. Сергеева Мария Николаевна
  44. Сидоренко Елизавета Андреевна
  45. Скоробогатов Кирилл Максимович
  46. Соколова Елена Сергеевна
  47. Татарникова Людмила Юрьевна
  48. Устюжанцева Елизавета Анатольевна
  49. Шаповалов Иван Геннадьевич

    Группа 3122с

  50. Артышко Олеся Игоревна
  51. Волошин Алексей Сергеевич
  52. Гапеев Денис Николаевич
  53. Герасимова Оксана Сергеевна
  54. Дятлов Семен Владимирович
  55. Кадырова Анастасия Владиславовна
  56. Калашникова Татьяна Владимировна
  57. Карчевский Антон Геннадьевич
  58. Конева Мария Борисовна
  59. Косяк Софья Сергеевна
  60. Логинова Наталья Николаевна
  61. Маслянко Юлия Николаевна
  62. Моцартова Надежда Сергеевна
  63. Никитина Надежда Николаевна
  64. Островский Илья Борисович
  65. Панова Мария Геннадьевна
  66. Петрова Екатерина Олеговна
  67. Пицик Александр Александрович
  68. Рыбников Иван Павлович
  69. Степанова Мария Сергеевна
  70. Торгашова Тамара Николаевна
  71. Трегубов Илья Александрович
  72. Фокина Ирина Юрьевна
  73. Чабанов Александр Дмитриевич

    Группа 3123с

  74. Балаба Александр Александрович
  75. Герасимов Александр Владимирович
  76. Головина Алена Владимировна
  77. Гребенник Александр Вячеславович
  78. Зажигалов Сергей Валерьевич
  79. Зуева Галина Георгиевна
  80. Игнатенко Сергей Сергеевич
  81. Ильянович Егор Юрьевич
  82. Молдованова Наталья Валерьевна
  83. Пестова Александра Валерьевна
  84. Пузанкова Екатерина Владимировна
  85. Решетников Михаил Георгиевич
  86. Рыбакова Александра Михайловна
  87. Сердцева Елена Александровна
  88. Соловьев Константин Викторович
  89. Старшов Максим Викторович
  90. Тарасова Анастасия Константиновна
  91. Твердохлеб Яков Витальевич
  92. Тимощенко Максим Юрьевич
  93. Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович
  94. Шамина Виктория Сергеевна
  95. Шумило Евгения Борисовна
  96. Яценко Виктор Анатольевич

    Группа 3131с

  97. Баев Максим Константинович
  98. Базовкин Андрей Владимирович
  99. Бегун Марина Васильевна
  100. Вавилова Ольга Михайловна
  101. Глотов Петр Олегович
  102. Голод Анна Игоревна
  103. Голушко Ксения Сергеевна
  104. Кравцова Александра Юрьевна
  105. Наумчев Александр Владимирович
  106. Русанова Дарья Александровна
  107. Салтыков Петр Вадимович
  108. Сахно Алина Витальевна
  109. Черных Евгений Геннадьевич
  110. Черных Михаил Александрович

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 4111

  2. Антонов Виктор Юрьевич
  3. Атучин Михаил Михайлович
  4. Барсуков Алексей Сергеевич
  5. Горшков Илья Борисович
  6. Жарков Иван Николаевич
  7. Кашкарев Илья Владимирович
  8. Ковалевская Дарья Игоревна
  9. Курочкин Александр Александрович
  10. Латкин Егор Иванович
  11. Левенталь Софья Марковна
  12. Леонтьева Маргарита Николаевна
  13. Макаренко Илья Владимирович
  14. Оспичев Сергей Сергеевич
  15. Плотников Роман Викторович
  16. Попов Александр Александрович
  17. Рабинович Роман Рудольфович
  18. Самаркин Алексей Александрович
  19. Смаль Павел Александрович
  20. Соколов Андрей Анатольевич
  21. Сперанский (Смердов) Станислав Олегович
  22. Токарев Юрий Владимирович

    Группа 4112

  23. Баженова Дарья Алексеевна
  24. Бутусов Павел Петрович
  25. Воробьев Константин Васильевич
  26. Горбунова Галина Николаевна
  27. Истомин Алексей Михайлович
  28. Кожушко Николай Евгеньевич
  29. Лисицына Мария Александровна
  30. Логинов Василий Николаевич
  31. Матюшев Александр Александрович
  32. Монид Светлана Евгеньевна
  33. Сахабутдинов Данил Сергеевич
  34. Филиппов Антон Евгеньевич
  35. Хорошилова Дарья Борисовна

    Группа 4113

  36. Белогубова Мария Владимировна
  37. Бессмельцев Михаил Викторович
  38. Демиш Всеволод Олегович
  39. Захаров Захар Викторович
  40. Зиновьев Павел Сергеевич
  41. Калинников Павел Александрович
  42. Копылова Наталья Сергеевна
  43. Корж Дмитрий Владимирович
  44. Корниенко Иван Сергеевич
  45. Мощицькая Дина Владимировна
  46. Попова Алёна Олеговна
  47. Серый Алексей Сергеевич
  48. Хайрулин Сергей Сергеевич
  49. Цимбалист Иван Викторович
  50. Чубов Антон Сергеевич
  51. Шеболтаев Александр Юрьевич

    Группа 4114

  52. Агишев Александр Владимирович
  53. Бак Павел Сангирович
  54. Бальбаров Саян Баирович
  55. Богданов Михаил Александрович
  56. Валиулин Руслан Габдулбариевич
  57. Гордеев Владимир Владимирович
  58. Дорохова Татьяна Юрьевна
  59. Залевский Евгений Михайлович
  60. Камаев Максим Геннадьевич
  61. Купша Денис Владимирович
  62. Титов Владимир Викторович
  63. Филоненко Андрей Борисович
  64. Черный Григорий Сергеевич

    Группа 4121

  65. Бедарева Марина Аркадьевна
  66. Воробцова Александра Николаевна
  67. Колпаков Александр Александрович
  68. Латкин Иван Евгеньевич
  69. Леонова Татьяна Игоревна
  70. Медных Илья Александрович
  71. Семисалов Борис Владимирович
  72. Соколов Николай Андреевич
  73. Туркина Юлия Николаевна
  74. Шилова Елена Викторовна

    Группа 4122

  75. Алексина Анна Олеговна
  76. Дорфман Ирина Владимировна
  77. Иванова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  78. Ильина Александра Алексеевна
  79. Каргаполова Нина Александровна
  80. Константинов Павел Витальевич
  81. Кушнир Дмитрий Юрьевич
  82. Лавров Максим Владиславович
  83. Новик Алексей Александрович
  84. Проворный Иван Андреевич
  85. Рассказова Екатерина Викторовна
  86. Роженко Сергей Александрович
  87. Семенов Дмитрий Алексеевич
  88. Танцерева Анастасия Валерьевна

    Группа 4123

  89. Александров Артем Сергеевич
  90. Анискин Илья Анатольевич
  91. Бубенщикова Надежда Геннадьевна
  92. Гаевская Лаура Армандовна
  93. Гринкеев Максим Евгеньевич
  94. Зайкова Юлия Андреевна
  95. Калинникова Ника Андреевна
  96. Качалова Татьяна Павловна
  97. Ковалева Ольга Аркадьевна
  98. Корчагина Анна Николаевна
  99. Маеров Денис Владимирович
  100. Мироносицкий Алексей Викторович
  101. Михайлов Андрей Вячеславович
  102. Михайлова Алена Алексеевна
  103. Мощевитин Иван Андреевич
  104. Титова Инна Игоревна
  105. Федорова Евгения Игоревна
  106. Чигишев Владимир Олегович

    Группа 4131

  107. Айзенберг Алёна Аркадьевна
  108. Босых Надежда Юрьевна
  109. Бушуев Виталий Васильевич
  110. Ефимов Антон Владимирович
  111. Идимешев Семен Васильевич
  112. Исаков Андрей Егорович
  113. Костиков Василий Константинович
  114. Кофанов Антон Владимирович
  115. Набеев Сергей Русланович
  116. Овчаренко Александр Александрович
  117. Полторацкий Роман Сергеевич
  118. Полякова Анна Петровна
  119. Соколова Дарья Юрьевна

    Группа 4132

  120. Асташко Виктория Сергеевна
  121. Астракова Анна Сергеевна
  122. Беднякова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  123. Булгакова Ольга Александровна
  124. Вавилов Дмитрий Викторович
  125. Гагарина Елена Витальевна
  126. Ковалева Анна Николаевна
  127. Комаров Виктор Анатольевич
  128. Кузовлева Елена Сергеевна
  129. Маслова Оксана Александровна
  130. Панов Леонид Владимирович
  131. Филиппова Ирина Андреевна
  132. Харитончик Андрей Михайлович
  133. Шкурко Александр Борисович

Магистры

  1. Группа 2111

  2. Андросов Антон Николаевич
  3. Бальбарова Эржена Баировна
  4. Батуева Цындыма Чимит-Доржиевна
  5. Беломытцева Ирина Владимировна
  6. Бочкарев Артем Николаевич
  7. Бубнов Владимир Александрович
  8. Висковатов Андрей Сергеевич
  9. Ворожейкин Павел Сергеевич
  10. Головина Анна Николаевна
  11. Гордеев Дмитрий Станиславович
  12. Григорьевский Евгений Алексеевич
  13. Грузин Андрей Алексеевич
  14. Давыденко Артем Константинович
  15. Дрожжина Екатерина Сергеевна
  16. Душенин Дмитрий Игоревич
  17. Жакупов Мурат Берикович
  18. Замбалаева Долгор Жамьяновна
  19. Зубаирова Ульяна Станиславовна
  20. Иванисенко Александр Юрьевич
  21. Иванов Михаил Александрович
  22. Ивницкий Дмитрий Николаевич
  23. Караваев Дмитрий Алексеевич
  24. Карина Марина Григорьевна
  25. Карнаухова Анастасия Владимировна
  26. Коботова Светлана Евгеньевна
  27. Копылова Елена Владимировна
  28. Король Анастасия Олеговна
  29. Куликов Петр Андреевич
  30. Ладыгина Ольга Юрьевна
  31. Мельников Александр Геннадьевич
  32. Мишарина Анна Валерьевна
  33. Набока Надежда Алексеевна
  34. Науменко Наталья Александровна
  35. Нехаева Вера Александровна
  36. Панина Ирина Игоревна
  37. Плотникова Наталья Викторовна
  38. Поступаева Мария Владимировна
  39. Протопопова Оксана Александровна
  40. Рыбаков Андрей Викторович
  41. Рябова Анна Сергеевна
  42. Симонов Валентин Владимирович
  43. Суханов Александр Николаевич
  44. Сухинин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  45. Хуснутдинов Роман Рашидович
  46. Червяков Сергей Валерьевич
  47. Чибесков Артем Александрович
  48. Шерпаев Константин Александрович
  49. Шишкин Алексей Сергеевич

    Группа 2121

  50. Белкина Наталья Семеновна
  51. Белоносов Михаил Андреевич
  52. Блощицына Ольга Витальевна
  53. Боярский Станислав Андреевич
  54. Гамидов Теймур Гурбанханович
  55. Гвоздева Татьяна Владимировна
  56. Доможиров Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  57. Ененко Денис Александрович
  58. Карабут Петр Евгеньевич
  59. Красников Николай Юрьевич
  60. Лисовская Светлана Алексеевна
  61. Ломиворотов Родион Владимирович
  62. Малькович Евгений Геннадьевич
  63. Матвиенко Иван Викторович
  64. Минюкова Наталья Витальевна
  65. Огарко Виталий Анатольевич
  66. Решетенко Анна Валентиновна
  67. Сердюков Александр Сергеевич
  68. Слуцкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  69. Смирнов Алексей Алексеевич
  70. Смирнова Галина Геннадьевна
  71. Тиунова Евгения Михайловна
  72. Хадаханов Константин Максович

    Группа 2131

  73. Антонова Софья Алексеевна
  74. Гулидова Александра Александровна
  75. Дамбиева Дашима Баировна
  76. Дрожжин Михаил Сергеевич
  77. Измайлова Ксения Константиновна
  78. Кашкаров Алексей Олегович
  79. Коробов Петр Владимирович
  80. Корсаков Евгений Викторович
  81. Любашевская Наталья Викторовна
  82. Мосин Антон Павлович
  83. Редюк Алексей Александрович
  84. Свиридов Михаил Владимирович
  85. Толстоухов Алексей Викторович

Выпуск 2007

Специалисты

  1. Группа 2112

  2. Блинова Александра Викторовна
  3. Будний Александр Владимирович
  4. Гаврилов Владимир Александрович
  5. Дворяшин Михаил Вячеславович
  6. Детков Александр Сергеевич
  7. Добротворский Дмитрий Игоревич
  8. Запорожцев Сергей Александрович
  9. Карпенко Анастасия Валерьевна
  10. Квашнин Константин Александрович
  11. Козлов Евгений Евгеньевич
  12. Королев Алексей Викторович
  13. Крайниковский Станислав Станиславович
  14. Красников Юрий Николаевич
  15. Паньшин Дмитрий Алексеевич
  16. Пономарев Евгений Геннадьевич
  17. Ревенко Александра Анатольевна
  18. Русалеева Евгения Андреевна
  19. Санников Леонид Игоревич
  20. Соболев Александр Александрович
  21. Хохлов Денис Олегович
  22. Чурбанова Ася Георгиевна

    Группа 2113

  23. Авдеев Роман Русланович
  24. Ануфриенко Мария Александровна
  25. Батищев Дмитрий Вячеславович
  26. Бондаренко Иван Александрович
  27. Вершинин Дмитрий Александрович
  28. Замбалаева Долгор Жамьяновна
  29. Комарова Анастасия Александровна
  30. Матвеенко Елизавета Олеговна
  31. Новиков Денис Владимирович
  32. Салимов Павел Вадимович
  33. Соколова Полина Владимировна
  34. Третьяков Евгений Алексеевич
  35. Фомина Анна Федоровна
  36. Шалаурова Анна Борисовна
  37. Шенмайер Анастасия Евгеньевна
  38. Шершнев Антон Алексеевич

    Группа 2122

  39. Бояркин Денис Сергеевич
  40. Ефремова Жанна Витальевна
  41. Карпан Ульяна Владимировна
  42. Киншт Екатерина Владимировна
  43. Кошкарова Ирина Викторовна
  44. Крыксин Никита Викторович
  45. Македон Антон Игоревич
  46. Максимова Дарья Андреевна
  47. Минскер Станислав Николаевич
  48. Носов Дмитрий Валерьевич
  49. Очередко Алексей Николаевич
  50. Паршина Ольга Игоревна
  51. Семенов Андрей Владимирович
  52. Тажибаев Едыге Булатбекович
  53. Холод Наталья Владимировна

    Группа 2123

  54. Ануфриев Иван Александрович
  55. Гусельникова Евгения Николаевна
  56. Зубарева Надежда Игоревна
  57. Ковалевский Олег Валерьевич
  58. Пивоварова Ирина Владимировна
  59. Погожев Алексей Юрьевич
  60. Подвигин Иван Викторович
  61. Попов Павел Евгеньевич
  62. Рябченко Анна Николаевна
  63. Садыков Асылхан Дюсембаевич
  64. Тамаревский Алексей Эдуардович
  65. Усынин Дмитрий Иванович
  66. Ушакова Ирина Александровна
  67. Шинкаренко Елена Викторовна

    Группа 2132

  68. Мызникова Анастасия Олеговна
  69. Дудник Дмитрий Владимирович
  70. Кутовенко Мария Павловна
  71. Месяц Екатерина Александровна
  72. Толстоухов Алексей Викторович
  73. Чабурдо Павел Петрович
  74. Шадрина Татьяна Александровна
  75. Эпштейн Дмитрий Борисович

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 3111

  2. Бекарев Евгений Сергеевич
  3. Бочкарев Дмитрий Олегович
  4. Бухтияров Иван Валерьевич
  5. Бушин Дмитрий Игоревич
  6. Голубев Павел Анатольевич
  7. Еленцев Николай Николаевич
  8. Жданов Петр Владимирович
  9. Коновалов Антон Сергеевич
  10. Куркина Мария Александровна
  11. Саяфаров Вадим Аликович
  12. Старолетов Алексей Михайлович
  13. Таскаева Анна Сергеевна

    Группа 3112

  14. Анисимов Алексей Валерьевич
  15. Гечис Александр Константинович
  16. Дедова Анна Витальевна
  17. Дмитриев Максим Николаевич
  18. Ермоленко Юрий Алексеевич
  19. Казьмин Олег Валентинович
  20. Кофанов Артём Владимирович
  21. Кротова Мария Сергеевна
  22. Нечунаева Ксения Александровна
  23. Шерстобитова Марина Александровна

    Группа 3113

  24. Аврамчук Антон Валерьевич
  25. Вавржин Игорь Евгеньевич
  26. Ващенко Павел Владимирович
  27. Егоров Вячеслав Евгеньевич
  28. Есилевич Александр Игоревич
  29. Иванова Юлия Георгиевна
  30. Карабатов Владимир Геннадьевич
  31. Карманов Александр Владимирович
  32. Колин Сергей Евгеньевич
  33. Коллегов Иван Максимович
  34. Кутумов Алексей Алексеевич
  35. Матвеев Александр Викторович
  36. Петров Вадим Вадимович

    Группа 3114

  37. Авдюшенко Александр Юрьевич
  38. Алексеев Антон Владимирович
  39. Ануфриев Семён Александрович
  40. Бакалдин Анатолий Юрьевич
  41. Барбашова Анна Игоревна
  42. Елисеев Александр Александрович
  43. Неверов Антон Ильич
  44. Ощепкова Елизавета Олеговна
  45. Ротанов Евгений Юрьевич
  46. Рубцова Юлия Владимировна
  47. Садовая Виктория Константиновна
  48. Саланова Елена Алексеевна
  49. Токарев Вячеслав Сергеевич
  50. Шаповалов Иван Геннадьевич
  51. Шестаков Владимир Константинович
  52. Эльясов Александр Борисович

    Группа 3115

  53. Давыдов Иван Александрович
  54. Казаков Валерий Сергеевич
  55. Козлов Александр Сергеевич
  56. Лиховидова Елена Олеговна
  57. Макаров Михаил Александрович
  58. Никитин Константин Артурович
  59. Покрасенко Александр Анатольевич
  60. Фирсов Николай Иванович
  61. Харькова Мария Алексеевна
  62. Шахшнейдер Анастасия Валерьевна
  63. Шелупайко Владимир Андреевич

    Группа 3121

  64. Айтмухамет Даурен Айтмухаметулы
  65. Бусыгин Сергей Владимирович
  66. Ефремов Алексей Игоревич
  67. Лощина Надежда Вадимовна
  68. Макарова Светлана Васильевна
  69. Мельник Ирина Алексеевна
  70. Попова Татьяна Юрьевна
  71. Прокаева Марина Николаевна
  72. Штылев Андрей Владимирович

    Группа 3122

  73. Балакина Екатерина Юрьевна
  74. Закревский Тимофей Дмитриевич
  75. Казаненков Георгий Валерьевич
  76. Киселев Алексей Константинович
  77. Кожевников Артем Дмитриевич
  78. Мигачев Павел Викторович
  79. Петрова Надежда Николаевна
  80. Попова Анна Александровна
  81. Седипков Айдыс Алексеевич
  82. Семенко Роман Евгеньевич
  83. Твердохлеб Яков Витальевич
  84. Тропин Никита Михайлович

    Группа 3123

  85. Ананьин Фёдор Александрович
  86. Батожапова Гэрэлма Содномовна
  87. Бахматова Наталья Андреевна
  88. Васильева Маргарита Евгеньевна
  89. Горн Евгения Анатольевна
  90. Гуленко Александр Сергеевич
  91. Кальянов Олег Валерьевич
  92. Карчевский Антон Геннадьевич
  93. Киселев Илья Николаевич
  94. Колыганова Татьяна Анатольевна
  95. Кувшинов Евгений Олегович
  96. Кучина Дарья Юрьевна
  97. Максимова Надежда Игоревна
  98. Плешков Максим Алексеевич
  99. Степанова Мария Сергеевна
  100. Федоренко Екатерина Станиславовна
  101. Шпренгер Антон Валерьевич

    Группа 3124

  102. Голдобин Иван Алексеевич
  103. Коваленко Александр Юрьевич
  104. Косовский Андрей Александрович
  105. Легченко Михаил Евгеньевич
  106. Мещеряков Павел Александрович
  107. Некоркин Алексей Александрович
  108. Папин Павел Александрович
  109. Пестунов Александр Игоревич
  110. Пирожкова Татьяна Сергеевна
  111. Рабинович Борис Евгеньевич
  112. Стародубцев Алексей Юрьевич
  113. Стекина Татьяна Александровна
  114. Степанова Анна Владимировна
  115. Тарасов Павел Сергеевич
  116. Тимощенко Максим Юрьевич
  117. Торгашова Тамара Николаевна
  118. Шадрин Алексей Андреевич
  119. Шерстова Полина Николаевна

    Группа 3131

  120. Измайлов Илья Андреевич
  121. Карнаева Екатерина Сергеевна
  122. Катышев Александр Витальевич
  123. Кравцова Александра Юрьевна
  124. Овсянников Андрей Юрьевич
  125. Огурцова Светлана Михайловна
  126. Осипова Марина Владимировна
  127. Петров Семён Александрович
  128. Танасенко Ирина Васильевна
  129. Синяков Герман Владимирович

Магистры

  1. Группа 1111

  2. Анисютин Илья Борисович
  3. Бабич Илья Юрьевич
  4. Безкапустин Антон Анатольевич
  5. Богуш Владимир Владимирович
  6. Будников Артем Васильевич
  7. Гальт Алексей Альбертович
  8. Гвоздев Борис Алексеевич
  9. Гончаров Максим Евгеньевич
  10. Гордеев Дмитрий Александрович
  11. Горкунов Евгений Владимирович
  12. Демиденко Владимир Геннадьевич
  13. Дудкин Федор Анатольевич
  14. Кайгородов Иван Борисович
  15. Камолкин Андрей Игоревич
  16. Карбышев Александр Николаевич
  17. Карпицкий Алексей Владимирович
  18. Климов Александр Сергеевич
  19. Коновалова Алена Юрьевна
  20. Кувшинов Юрий Игоревич
  21. Лобачев Александр Юрьевич
  22. Малыгин Петр Викторович
  23. Могильных Иван Юрьевич
  24. Одновал Евгений Владимирович
  25. Палазник Александр Анатольевич
  26. Петухова Нина Александровна
  27. Свечкаренко Олег Викторович
  28. Тихов Андрей Сергеевич
  29. Толстик Антон Андреевич
  30. Филиппенко Алексей Юрьевич
  31. Циркин Борис Георгиевич
  32. Шрамко Сергей Александрович
  33. Шуваев Роман Юрьевич
  34. Ярцева Людмила Викторовна

    Группа 1121

  35. Белкова Ирина Геннадьевна
  36. Виллиус Анжелика Сергеевна
  37. Войнов Александр Николаевич
  38. Герасимова Елена Сергеевна
  39. Гололобов Егор Владимирович
  40. Есипов Денис Викторович
  41. Ибрагимова Алеся Сергеевна
  42. Карманова Мария Борисовна
  43. Коваленко Андрей Александрович
  44. Конончук Наталья Вячеславовна
  45. Королько Анна Евгеньевна
  46. Котова Татьяна Викторовна
  47. Мудров Александр Владимирович
  48. Романовская Анастасия Николаевна
  49. Светов Иван Евгеньевич
  50. Селиванова Светлана Викторовна
  51. Скорнас Антон Александрович
  52. Трубкина Екатерина Александровна
  53. Фурсов Илья Витальевич
  54. Чайко Александр Николаевич
  55. Шеховцова Марина Николаевна
  56. Шмаков Александр Александрович

    Группа 1131

  57. Банников Денис Викторович
  58. Бейзель Софья Александровна
  59. Голосов Кирилл Владимирович
  60. Голосова Ольга Ивановна
  61. Засыпкина Ольга Алексеевна
  62. Игонина Евгения Алексеевна
  63. Исаев Вадим Исмаилович
  64. Кобылкина Мария Александровна
  65. Ларичкин Алексей Юрьевич
  66. Мекшонкова Кристина Анатольевна
  67. Муранов Александр Борисович
  68. Параничев Илья Евгеньевич
  69. Паршин Даниил Васильевич
  70. Подрябинкин Евгений Викторович
  71. Попков Денис Александрович
  72. Романовский Максим Олегович
  73. Рубцов Данила Николаевич
  74. Сибилев Вячеслав Николаевич
  75. Соловьева Екатерина Васильевна
  76. Тихонов Алексей Александрович
  77. Троева Елена Дмитриевна
    </ br>

  78. Глазков Юрий Владимирович - группа 2111
  79. Судникович Дмитрий Иванович - группа 2121

Выпуск 2006

Специалисты

  1. Группа 1112

  2. Еременко Денис Сергеевич
  3. Зайцев Павел Викторович
  4. Комаров Александр Вадимович
  5. Кустова Юлия Андреевна
  6. Лапардин Кирилл Александрович
  7. Львова Мария Александровна
  8. Морозов Павел Николаевич
  9. Павлова Елена Анатольевна
  10. Рубан Маргарита Николаевна
  11. Халазей Виктор Сергеевич
  12. Шамов Иван Сергеевич

    Группа 1113

  13. Вагайцева Ольга Александровна
  14. Гребенева Юлия Владимировна
  15. Ильиных Евгений Алексеевич
  16. Карпицкий Алексей Владимирович
  17. Сабашников Денис Владимирович
  18. Семеняк Мария Андреевна
  19. Снопков Артем Юрьевич
  20. Теодорович Елена Сергеевна
  21. Тундукпаев Жаксыбек Саидович
  22. Хелик Ксения Гавриловна
  23. Храмов Антон Станиславович
  24. Чурсин Роман Юрьевич
  25. Шрамко Сергей Александрович
  26. Шуваев Роман Юрьевич
  27. Ярков Игорь Владмирович

    Группа 1122

  28. Бабенко Александра Александровна
  29. Белова Екатерина Александровна
  30. Воронин Антон Владиславович
  31. Голосов Кирилл Владимирович
  32. Гомбоев Ринчин Леонидович
  33. Деренок Ксения Валериевна
  34. Зайцева Ольга Сергеевна
  35. Колган Тарас Станиславович
  36. Лещева Мария Александровна
  37. Мудров Александр Владимирович
  38. Попов Артем Михайлович
  39. Руднева Дарья Сергеевна
  40. Светов Иван Евгеньевич
  41. Скрипниченко Ольга Андреевна
  42. Сорокина Мария Владимировна
  43. Хропова Юлия Евгеньевна
  44. Штокало Дмитрий Николаевич
  45. Янчук Дмитрий Евгеньевич

    Группа 1123

  46. Андрюшкова Анна Сергеевна
  47. Базаликов Александр Сергеевич
  48. Беляев Дмитрий Олегович
  49. Бечаснова Екатерина Сергеевна
  50. Бородулина Мария Анатольевна
  51. Васильева Анна Александровна
  52. Вялков Илья Андреевич
  53. Жанаева Анна Сергеевна
  54. Иванова Юлия Юрьевна
  55. Ильясова Эльмира Ришатовна
  56. Козырев Александр Николаевич
  57. Махонина Агата Сергеевна
  58. Миляев Дмитрий Владимирович
  59. Печорина Анастасия Викторовна
  60. Силова Алина Викторовна
  61. Сосновский Василий Юрьевич
  62. Суслин Александр Сергеевич
  63. Сыренков Олег Георгиевич
  64. Тарасов Антон Александрович
  65. Юн Елена Рудиевна

    Группа 1132

  66. Бейтуллаев Эльдар Рифатович
  67. Болотова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  68. Воронов Евгений Геннадьевич
  69. Ерёмин Степан Александрович
  70. Ларичкин Алексей Юрьевич
  71. Мухамедьянова Анна Хамисовна
  72. Тимофеев Евгений Анатольевич
  73. Черепанова Ульяна Владимировна

  74. Судаков Александр Валерьевич - группа 0113

Бакалавры

  1. Группа 2111

  2. Андросов Антон Николаевич
  3. Бальбарова Эржена Баировна
  4. Бобко Мария Андреевна
  5. Бобылев Михаил Владимирович
  6. Бондарь Антон Александрович
  7. Гамидов Теймур Гурбанханович
  8. Гордеев Дмитрий Станиславович
  9. Ершов Алексей Владимирович
  10. Жаров-Мокшанов Александр Васильевич
  11. Залуцкий Максим Геннадьевич
  12. Иванисенко Александр Юрьевич
  13. Лазарева Анастасия Юрьевна
  14. Макарова Виктория Борисовна
  15. Науменко Наталья Александровна
  16. Пальцева Таисия Алексеевна
  17. Писарев Максим Игоревич
  18. Поступаева Мария Владимировна
  19. Соколов Сергей Викторович
  20. Сусленков Анатолий Павлович
  21. Тараскина Анна Сергеевна
  22. Ходолей Захар Сергеевич

    Группа 2112

  23. Бармин Тимофей Сергеевич
  24. Беломытцева Ирина Владимировна
  25. Волошин Николай Владимирович
  26. Ворожейкин Павел Сергеевич
  27. Головина Анна Николаевна
  28. Грузин Андрей Алексеевич
  29. Жакупов Мурат Берикович
  30. Карина Марина Григорьевна
  31. Кожушко Асия Алексеевна
  32. Марчук Петр Александрович
  33. Миронов Алексей Евгеньевич
  34. Мишарина Анна Валерьевна
  35. Нехаева Вера Александровна
  36. Пивоваров Кирилл Олегович
  37. Поплавский Глеб Сергеевич
  38. Саяхов Артур Венерович
  39. Симонов Валентин Владимирович
  40. Чибесков Артем Александрович
  41. Шерпаев Константин Александрович

    Группа 2113

  42. Алексеева Елена Вадимовна
  43. Батуева Цындыма Чимит-Доржиевна
  44. Бубнов Владимир Александрович
  45. Гончаров Ярослав Евгеньевич
  46. Ермолаев Антон Александрович
  47. Ивницкий Дмитрий Николаевич
  48. Казанцева Ирина Сергеевна
  49. Карнаухова Анастасия Владимировна
  50. Кокурина Светлана Евгеньевна
  51. Копылова Елена Владимировна
  52. Ладыгина Ольга Юрьевна
  53. Малышева Ольга Александровна
  54. Набока Надежда Алексеевна
  55. Поломошнова Елена Евгеньевна
  56. Хасанов Ринат Алфатович
  57. Хуснутдинов Роман Рашидович
  58. Цыкунов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  59. Червяков Сергей Валерьевич
  60. Щербатых Вячеслав Григорьевич

    Группа 2114

  61. Важнин Павел Владимирович
  62. Высоцкий Сергей Павлович
  63. Глазков Юрий Владимирович
  64. Горбачёв Александр Викторович
  65. Гракова Екатерина Анатольевна
  66. Григорьевский Евгений Алексеевич
  67. Губанищев Роман Владимирович
  68. Диденко Сергей Евгеньевич
  69. Иванов Михаил Александрович
  70. Кан Суан Сенович
  71. Караваев Дмитрий Алексеевич
  72. Мелихов Юрий Владиславович
  73. Полецкий Антон Николаевич
  74. Сойнова Ольга Владимировна
  75. Суханов Александр Николаевич
  76. Сухинин Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  77. Фомина Анна Федоровна
  78. Шишкин Алексей Сергеевич
  79. Баранов Евгений Олегович

    Группа 2115

  80. Бочкарев Артем Николаевич
  81. Галичанин Александр Васильевич
  82. Давыденко Артем Константинович
  83. Душенин Дмитрий Игоревич
  84. Зубаирова Ульяна Станиславовна
  85. Карасева Ольга Владимировна
  86. Кропочкина Елена Сергеевна
  87. Кузьмин Юрий Александрович
  88. Куликов Петр Андреевич
  89. Мельников Александр Геннадьевич
  90. Панина Ирина Игоревна
  91. Рыбаков Андрей Викторович
  92. Сулейманов Юрий Михайлович
  93. Татарникова Людмила Юрьевна
  94. Хадаханов Константин Максович

    Группа 2121

  95. Александрович Алексей Павлович
  96. Басалаев Василий Викторович
  97. Доможиров Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  98. Емельянов Сергей Александрович
  99. Ененко Денис Александрович
  100. Карнаухов Александр Анатольевич
  101. Колбин Сергей Сергеевич
  102. Левченко Владимир Сергеевич
  103. Огарко Виталий Анатольевич
  104. Павлицкий Дмитрий Алексеевич
  105. Попова Екатерина Викторовна
  106. Протопопова Оксана Александровна
  107. Резепина Екатерина Андреевна
  108. Рыжих Евгений Евгеньевич
  109. Семыкин Антон Николаевич
  110. Судникович Дмитрий Иванович
  111. Терпугова Екатерина Сергеевна
  112. Хазин Дмитрий Анатольевич

    Группа 2122

  113. Бахарева Олеся Алексеевна
  114. Касимова Шарла Рамазановна
  115. Король Анастасия Олеговна
  116. Костылева Ирина Дмитриевна
  117. Минюкова Наталья Витальевна
  118. Решетенко Анна Валентиновна
  119. Решетняк Мария Витальевна
  120. Свиридов Константин Андреевич
  121. Тиунова Евгения Михайловна

    Группа 2123

  122. Антонова Софья Алексеевна
  123. Белкина Наталья Семеновна
  124. Блощицына Ольга Витальевна
  125. Долгова Ирина Валерьевна
  126. Карабут Петр Евгеньевич
  127. Красников Николай Юрьевич
  128. Ломиворотов Родион Владимирович
  129. Мясников Александр Петрович
  130. Науменко Ирина Евгеньевна
  131. Рузанова Евгения Валерьевна
  132. Смирнов Алексей Алексеевич
  133. Смирнова Галина Геннадьевна
  134. Турко Марина Игоревна
  135. Шевцова Ирина Валерьевна
  136. Шилова Ольга Владимировна

    Группа 2124

  137. Алексейцева Ирина Владимировна
  138. Белоносов Михаил Андреевич
  139. Гвоздева Татьяна Владимировна
  140. Катешов Андрей Владимирович
  141. Лисовская Светлана Алексеевна
  142. Малькович Евгений Геннадьевич
  143. Матвиенко Иван Викторович
  144. Петрова Надежда Геннадьевна
  145. Сердюков Александр Сергеевич
  146. Слуцкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  147. Тереня Анна Олеговна
  148. Тюменцев Антон Валерьевич

    Группа 2131

  149. Ведерников Владимир Васильевич
  150. Гулидова Александра Александровна
  151. Дамбиева Дашима Баировна
  152. Дрожжин Михаил Сергеевич
  153. Полякова Лидия Владимировна
  154. Тимченко Борис Николаевич
  155. Эпштейн Дмитрий Борисович

    Группа 2132

  156. Гордеева Ксения Константиновна
  157. Доброва Маргарита Анатольевна
  158. Коробов Петр Владимирович
  159. Лисин Василий Александрович
  160. Любашевская Наталья Викторовна
  161. Мосин Антон Павлович
  162. Ризман Руслан Николаевич
  163. Свиридов Михаил Владимирович
  164. Тарасова Любовь Сергеевна

  165. Константинов Игорь Вячеславович - группа 9115
  166. Западинский Георгий Евгеньевич - группа 1124

Магистры

  1. Группа 0111

  2. Абросимов Николай Владимирович
  3. Бускин Николай Владиславович
  4. Гаврюшкин Александр Николаевич
  5. Гордиенко Андрей Борисович
  6. Грушницкий Сергей Александрович
  7. Кожевников Александр Константинович
  8. Ли Денис Викторович
  9. Липатов Антон Александрович
  10. Максименко Александр Алексеевич
  11. Мамонтов Андрей Сергеевич
  12. Прокопьева Людмила Юрьевна
  13. Руднев Антон Сергеевич
  14. Русалеев Михаил Андреевич
  15. Рыков Иван Александрович
  16. Свиридов Константин Сергеевич
  17. Тахонов Иван Иванович
  18. Токарева Наталья Николаевна
  19. Черепанов Михаил Евгеньевич

    Группа 0112

  20. Алдын-оол Татьяна Андреевна
  21. Аникеева Анна Викторовна
  22. Блинов Дмитрий Валерьевич
  23. Голикова Ирина Александровна
  24. Еремченко Андрей Алексеевич
  25. Казакова Светлана Олеговна
  26. Козырева Алина Владимировна
  27. Куликова Екатерина Александровна
  28. Личман Илья Владимирович
  29. Марьясов Илья Владимирович
  30. Салмина Олеся Игоревна
  31. Старостин Михаил Сергеевич
  32. Усоцкая Наталья Сергеевна
  33. Шаманин Денис Владимирович

    Группа 0121

  34. Бердинский Дмитрий Александрович
  35. Западинская Александра Евгеньевна
  36. Ивирсин Максим Борисович
  37. Козырев Антон Николаевич
  38. Литвенко Вадим Валерьевич
  39. Литвенко Екатерина Константиновна
  40. Мюнц Константин Валерьевич
  41. Пененко Алексей Владимирович
  42. Перевозкин Данил Валерьевич
  43. Сересева Ольга Владимировна
  44. Синицын Василий Андреевич
  45. Чимаева Анна Сергеевна

    Группа 0131

  46. Бабайлов Вадим Валерьевич
  47. Боронина Марина Андреевна
  48. Бурнаховская Наталья Анатольевна
  49. Донин Семен Александрович
  50. Зазуля Даниил Геннадьевич
  51. Иванова Анна Владимировна
  52. Кужугет Андрей Владимирович
  53. Куклина Тамара Андреевна
  54. Маркелова Тамара Валерьевна
  55. Пеплов Андрей Константинович
  56. Скляр Ольга Петровна
  57. Уралов Александр Олегович
  58. ШВАРЦ Марина Васильевна
  59. Юрковский Вадим Сергеевич
  60. Юсупова Дина Фаруковна

Выпуск 1984

Группа 911

  1. Богопольский Олег Владимирович
  2. Головков Михаил Анатольевич
  3. Иванова Галина Викторовна
  4. Иванова Ирина Владимировна
  5. Ильин Матвей Михайлович
  6. Исаева Светлана Ивановна
  7. Кузнецов Владимир Иванович
  8. Кузьмин Юрий Александрович
  9. Мардаев Сергей Ильич
  10. Марусова Наталья Юрьевна
  11. Филюрин Александр Сергеевич
  12. Хлопина Наталья Леонидовна
  13. Храмцов Дмитрий Геннадьевич


Группа 912

  1. Антонов Сергей Ливерьевич
  2. Двилис Надежда Михайловна
  3. Дементьева Наталья Владимировна
  4. Дементьева Татьяна Владимировна
  5. Казакова Ирина Васильевна
  6. Кондрахин Юрий Васильевич
  7. Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
  8. Леденев Александр Николаевич
  9. Лузгина Татьяна Владимировна
  10. Низова Ольга Валерьевна
  11. Николайчук Алла Витальевна
  12. Рычков Константин Леонидович
  13. Ряскин Александр Николаевич
  14. Саввинова Татьяна Афанасьевна
  15. Соловьев Евгений Александрович
  16. Спигина Елена Ивановна
  17. Субочев Павел Юрьевич
  18. Терсенов Алкис Саввич
  19. Титов Василий Владимирович
  20. Юрьева Ольга Михайловна


Группа 913

  1. Агафонов Евгений Викторович
  2. Будаев Александр Сыренович
  3. Горбачевская Людмила Евгеньевна
  4. Дуда Владимир Васильевич
  5. Крамер Ольга Ивановна
  6. Молокова Наталья Александровна
  7. Плеханова Елена Ивановна
  8. Посеукова Ирина Витальевна
  9. Фролов Сергей Витальевич
  10. Черноножкин Михаил Константинович


Группа 914

  1. Губанов Андрей Васильевич
  2. Делегодина Лариса Александровна
  3. Князев Андрей Александрович
  4. Константинова Елена Ивановна
  5. Маткеримова Джипаркуль
  6. Нестеренко Николай Григорьевич
  7. Одинцов Сергей Павлович
  8. Окатенко Павел Викторович
  9. Плеханов Сергей Анатольевич
  10. Погребняк Василий Михайлович
  11. Потапова Татьяна Леонидовна
  12. Потемкина Марина Алексеевна
  13. Струкова Тамара Михайловна
  14. Тарабрина Елена Евгеньевна
  15. Титов Борис Васильевич
  16. Хамгушкеева Эржени Иннокентьевна
  17. Шалимов Андрей Владимирович
  18. Щигрев Николай Николаевич


Группа915

  1. Абдульмянов Тагир Раисович
  2. Будаев Батор
  3. Гребенюк Любовь Федоровна
  4. Губарев Михаил Васильевич
  5. Елисеева Ольга Николаевна
  6. Залюбовская Нина Ивановна
  7. Недоря Алексей Евгеньевич
  8. Нестеренко Ирина Петровна
  9. Потапьев Владимир Владимирович
  10. Реннер Лариса Губертовна
  11. Сапожникова Вера Юрьевна
  12. Тунгушпаев Альберт Толевжанович
  13. Чиркова Наталья Владимировна
  14. Шалагинов Андрей Анатольевич
  15. Шалагинова Ирина Юрьевна


Группа 916

  1. Ваганов Андрей Витальевич
  2. Грибков Владимир Иванович
  3. Залюбовский Вячеслав Валерьевич
  4. Золотухина Светлана Валерьевна
  5. Кузнецова Светлана Геннадьевна
  6. Макарова Елена Анатольевна
  7. Поливаный Игорь Викторович
  8. Присмотров Андрей Павлович
  9. Розанова Наталья Яковлевна
  10. Старкова Светлана Анатольевна
  11. Телегина Маргарита Сергеевна
  12. Хан Вячеслав Карлович
  13. Холина Татьяна Ивановна
  14. Хрищенюк Владимир Александрович
  15. Хусаинов Баходир Мамедович
  16. Ягнятинская Марина Александровна


Группа 921

  1. Авилова Елена Степановна
  2. Адамова Клавдия Семеновна
  3. Аннина Марина Борисовна
  4. Белокопытова Татьяна Григорьевна
  5. Болдырев Игорь Анатольевич
  6. Борд Евгений Григорьевич
  7. Бородина Елена Геннадьевна
  8. Журов Владимир Григорьевич
  9. Кардаш Юрий Анатольевич
  10. Каширина Елена Анатольевна
  11. Корюкин Анатолий Николаевич
  12. Ландочкина Елена Викторовна
  13. Лосева Ирина Владимировна
  14. Окатенко Маргарита Александровна
  15. Проскурина Ирина Владимировна
  16. Сергейчик Ольга Евгеньевна
  17. Тыщенко Андрей Владимирович
  18. Фролов Михаил Владимирович
  19. Царева Ольга Васильевна
  20. Шалунов Николай Николаевич


Группа 922

  1. Ажимудинова Ирина Александровна
  2. Анисимов Сергей Александрович
  3. Бычкова Ольга Александровна
  4. Гавриленко Татьяна Валерьевна
  5. Денисенко Елена Ивановна
  6. Еремина Наталья Юрьевна
  7. Клименко Ольга Анатольевна
  8. Константинов Андрей Дмитриевич
  9. Крупенько Сергей Евгеньевич
  10. Кунгурцева Марина Рудольфовна
  11. Кушниренко Андрей Евгеньевич
  12. Миронова Ирина Станиславовна
  13. Панкова Елена Анатольевна
  14. Проскурин Андрей Геннадьевич
  15. Рукавишников Дмитрий Юрьевич
  16. Рябицкая Елена Алексеевна
  17. Сейтаева Лейла Сейлхановна
  18. Синчурина Светлана Семеновна
  19. Соколов Александр Николаевич
  20. Стяжков Игорь Вячеславович
  21. Шабунин Евгений Владимирович
  22. Шурпиков Олег Анатольевич


Группа 923

  1. Амеляшко Сергей Михайлович
  2. Гайнутдинова Елена Викторовна
  3. Горлова Марина Федоровна
  4. Жоробеков Руслан Окумбекович
  5. Кайрбеков Кайрат Жамбалович
  6. Конюх Юрий Леонидович
  7. Кривель Ирина Анатольевна
  8. Кужелев Олег Владимирович
  9. Кужелева Елена Алексеевна
  10. Наин Ольга Александровна
  11. Налепа Сергей Анатольевич
  12. Налепа Татьяна Владимировна
  13. Овчаренко Евгений Владимирович
  14. Поршнева Елена Владимировна
  15. Савина Наталья Викторовна
  16. Сгонник Сергей Юрьевич
  17. Силантьев Сергей Витальевич
  18. Тищенко Ирина Владимировна
  19. Харченко Александр Николаевич
  20. Шалимова Ирина Александровна
  21. Шаповалова Татьяна Сергеевна


Группа 924

  1. Ахцигер Ольга Рейнгольдовна
  2. Базаров Зоригто Будажанович
  3. Громилова Ирина Эдуардовна
  4. Грудинин Сергей Артурович
  5. Грудинина Лариса Анатольевна
  6. Дорофеева Раиса Михайловна
  7. Еремеев Александр Евгеньевич
  8. Кардаш Елена Прокопьевна
  9. Костяков Олег Михайлович
  10. Куликов Владимир Михайлович
  11. Ларюков Игорь Александрович
  12. Лихачев Сергей Михайлович
  13. Лобанова Людмила Ниловна
  14. Маренко Марина Ивановна
  15. Наврос Тамара Петровна
  16. Радченко Ирина Юрьевна
  17. Семенов Владимир Николаевич
  18. Сухоруков Игорь Викторович
  19. Шихалева Елена Васильевна


Группа 925

  1. Аламинов Нуратбай Хайтбарович
  2. Арбузов Сергей Леонидович
  3. Гнедикова Ирина Владимировна
  4. Дуда Елена Ивановна
  5. Дудник Евгения Александровна
  6. Кирилкина Ирина Владимировна
  7. Ляшенко Олег Анатольевич
  8. Мищенко Светлана Юрьевна
  9. Мынбаев Болотбек Туктыевич
  10. Отмахов Олег Юрьевич
  11. Павлова Наталья Семеновна
  12. Плешкова Диана Михайловна
  13. Просекова Бэлла Эдуардовна
  14. Санкина Эльвира Мирзагитовна
  15. Свидетелева Елена Васильевна
  16. Старикова Наталья Венгиновна
  17. Сыздыков Серик Оразович
  18. Ткач Игорь Сергеевич


Выпуск 1996

БАКАЛАВРИАТ:

Группа 2110

  1. Абашеева Нина Леонидовна
  2. Заварзина Наталья Юрьевна
  3. Зольников Борис Викторович
  4. Родина Елена Владимировна
  5. Усольцев Дмитрий Владимирович

Группа 2120

  1. Баранов Николай Леонидович
  2. Золотарев Вячеслав Михайлович
  3. Мелиди Ольга Георгиевна
  4. Феофанов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Шадрин Александр Викторович

Группа 2130

  1. Захидова Светлана Геннадьевна
  2. Квон Елена Виссарионовна
  3. Маклакова Ольга Вячеславовна
  4. Максимкина Анна Петровна
  5. Малыгин Алексей Викторович
  6. Петрова Елена Александровна
  7. Петухова Елена Валерьевна
  8. Цой Ирина Петровна

Группа 2140

  1. Негматов Малик-Бахо Абдурашитович
  2. Чунижеков Анатолий Владимиров

Группа 2151

  1. Бадратинова Мария Мирхатовна
  2. Бондаренко Алексей Петрович
  3. Бочкарев Максим Васильевич
  4. Гейнц Оксана Михайловна
  5. Петраков Денис Валентинович
  6. Титов Егор Валентинович

Группа 2152

  1. Елисеев Андрей Владимирович
  2. Колюхин Дмитрий Романович
  3. Серебрякова Лидия Геннадьевна
  4. Ульяновская Валентина Николаевна

Группа 2161

  1. Александров Дмитрий Александрович
  2. Вишневская Елена Александровна
  3. Долгунин Александр Владимирович
  4. Коренева Лариса Николаевна
  5. Леванова Ирина Викторовна
  6. Мачикина Светлана Владимировна

Группа 2162

  1. Ильина Екатерина Валерьевна
  2. Каракозов Василий Иванович
  3. Мустафин Альберт Ахатович
  4. Пархоменко Иван Викторович

Группа 2171

  1. Гаранина Наталья Олеговна
  2. Котельникова Светлана Евгеньевна
  3. Пешкова Виктория Николаевна
  4. Трусов Алексей Алексеевич

Группа 2172

  1. Баран Мария Ефимовна
  2. Маклаков Сергей Станиславович
  3. Погребняк Андрей Владимирович

Группа 2180

  1. Алхименкова Ирина Викторовна
  2. Будний Андрей Владимирович
  3. Доценко Дмитрий Владимирович
  4. Марков Сергей Александрович
  5. Махортов Дмитрий Александрович
  6. Полиехова Ярослава Александровна
  7. Попова Алена Владимировна
  8. Федосеев Вадим Владимирович
  9. Шляхов Юрий Валентинович

Группа 2190

  1. Бураев Алексей Вениаминович
  2. Гилева Алина Викторовна
  3. Кротов Алексей Иванович
  4. Лавров Алексей Николаевич
  5. Юн Алексей Гаврилович

Группа 2210

  1. Алетдинова Анна Александровна
  2. Виноградов Сергей Александрович
  3. Смолякова Наталья Викторовна

Группа 2220

  1. Баранов Алексей Сергеевич
  2. Гимельштейн Ян Феликсович
  3. Ковеня Зоя Викторовна
  4. Мусабеков Талгат Калимуллович

Группа 2230

  1. Делов Сергей Анатольевич
  2. Ищук Мария Борисовна
  3. Маджидова Назира Октамовна
  4. Соловьева Наталья Васильевна
  5. Шаповаленко Наталья Викторовна
  6. Якушина Ирина Вадимовна
  7. Яремчук Лариса Аркадьевна

Группа 2240

  1. Ковылина Светлана Сергеевна
  2. Когай Владислав Владимирович
  3. Комарова Наталья Валерьевна
  4. Корзников Максим Александрович
  5. Лябухова Мария Николаевна
  6. Рипинен Татьяна Оскаровна
  7. Старцев Павел Анатольевич

Группа 2250

  1. Гражданников Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  2. Кравченко Валерий Валерьевич
  3. Старостина Юлия Борисовна
  4. Хазанкина Ольга Романовна
  5. Эрджанов Шохрат Байрамович
  6. Мартыненко Андрей Валерьевич

Группа 2260

  1. Богданов Евгений Владимирович
  2. Жантаулова Гульнара Сейсембековна
  3. Зонов Сергей Дмитриевич
  4. Климентьева Ирина Юрьевна
  5. Козлова Анна Владимировна
  6. Левочкина Ольга Сергеевна
  7. Метелкина Ирина Геннадьевна
  8. Парфенова Галина Борисовна
  9. Сокольникова Ольга Владимировна
  10. Третьяков Сергей Анатольевич
  11. Шумило Мария Борисовна
  12. Юдина Наталья Сергеевна

Группа 2270

  1. Куликов Олег Борисович
  2. Саморуков Михаил Михайлович
  3. Смирнов Георгий Юрьевич
  4. Строц Алексей Олегович
  5. Яворский Игорь Владимирович

Группа 2280

  1. Зайчиков Александр Евгеньевич
  2. Ищук Александр Александрович
  3. Калмыков Егор Васильевич
  4. Королев Евгений Алексеевич
  5. Потапов Станислав Александрович
  6. Яковлев Роман Владимирович

МАГИСТРАТУРА:

Группа 0001

  1. Алаев Павел Евгеньевич
  2. Белицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  3. Васильев Евгений Витальевич
  4. Волков Алексей Александрович
  5. Гайлит Михаил Владимирович
  6. Запреева Татьяна Анатольевна
  7. Кравченко Александр Владимирович
  8. Недорезов Тимур Львович
  9. Подзоров Сергей Юрьевич
  10. Ревин Данила Олегович
  11. Хисамиев Асылхан Назифович

Группа 0002

  1. Гнездилов Александр Сергеевич
  2. Осипов Михаил Викторович
  3. Пономарев Максим Юрьевич
  4. Саломатов Константин Геннадьевич
  5. Семин Леонид Георгиевич
  6. Шаравин Сергей Александрович
  7. Шашкин Петр Анатольевич

Группа 0003

  1. Бирюк Светлана Анатольевна
  2. Буда Марина Александровна
  3. Васильева Анастасия Юрьевна
  4. Герасимов Максим Константинович
  5. Демченко Алексей Евгеньевич
  6. Егорова Юлия Валентиновна
  7. Офицеров Олег Вячеславович
  8. Петухов Сергей Петрович
  9. Пяткин Артем Валерьевич
  10. Черных Илья Дмитриевич
  11. Шахов Владимир Владимирович
  12. Щукин Алексей Геннадьевич

Группа 0004

  1. Абелева Юлия Вячеславовна
  2. Головин Роман Валерьевич
  3. Зильберфайн Вячеслав Зеликович
  4. Кауфман Андрей Владимирович
  5. Климов Владислав Анатольевич
  6. Костов Юрий Викторович
  7. Котов Евгений Георгиевич
  8. Куксенко Сергей Владимирович
  9. Лещенко Татьяна Сергеевна
  10. Орешкова Наталья Валентиновна
  11. Петров Евгений Сергеевич
  12. Ситко Татьяна Олеговна
  13. Теодорович Александр Сергеевич
  14. Урнышев Виктор Александрович
  15. Чеблаков Георгий Борисович
  16. Шестак Павел Викторович
  17. Якимович Даниил Александрович

Группа 0005

  1. Лобанов Станислав Николаевич
  2. Морозов Виталий Александрович

Группа 0006

  1. Марченко Михаил Александрович
  2. Темников Сергей Анатольевич

Группа 0007

  1. Воротынцев Александр Александрович
  2. Колодко Владислав Александрович
  3. Минченко Олег Геннадьевич
  4. Плюснин Евгений Владимирович
  5. Смоголев Андрей Анатольевич
  6. Чесноков Александр Александрович

Группа 0008

  1. Биркин Александр Дмитриевич
  2. Боровых Наталья Александровна
  3. Сухорукова Наталья Александровна
  4. Штыкель Татьяна Леонидовна

Группа 0009

  1. Абдурахманов Камиль Кадырович
  2. Азаматов Жанарбек Серикбекович
  3. Белужкин Николай Валентинович
  4. Заварзин Дмитрий Сергеевич
  5. Истомин Алексей Вячеславович
  6. Коптев Александр Викторович
  7. Миронов Дмитрий Витальевич
  8. Насардинов Вадим Раисович
  9. Ортиков Мухиддин Комалидович
  10. Пешков Алексей Анатольевич
  11. Попов Сергей Владимирович
  12. Сторожук Константин Валерьевич
  13. Хвостенко Олег Валерьевич
  14. Шарова Марина Павловна

Группа 0010

  1. Ахметов Денис Робертович
  2. Богмат Олег Васильевич
  3. Губин Алексей Юрьевич
  4. Кардаков Борис Викторович
  5. Пережогина Елена Анатольевна
  6. Щетинин Олег Александрович


Выпуск 1995

БАКАЛАВРИАТ:

  1. Группа 1101

  2. Бубнова Нина Борисовна
  3. Калугина Мария Юрьевна
  4. Колесников Алексей Сергеевич
  5. Колесникова Наталью Александрович
  6. Кравцов Евгений Петрович
  7. Кравцова Ольга Николаевна
  8. Кренделева Екатерина Сергеевна
  9. Кучинский Константин Иванович
  10. Лукьянов Дмитрий Андреевич
  11. Мачикина Елена Павловна
  12. Мурзин Андрей Викторович
  13. Павлова Алена Владимировна
  14. Потапова Наталья Александровна
  15. Сивцов Сергей Леонидович
  16. Смирнов Константин Викторович
  17. Сущук Михаил Александрович
  18. Федореев Олег Юрьевич

    Группа 1102

  19. Амангулов Анвар Эркинович
  20. Белолипецкий Михаил Викторович
  21. Бурлаченко Елена Павловна
  22. Демешкина Ольга Викторовна
  23. Дмитриева Юлия Александровна
  24. Зельцер Михаил Самойлович
  25. Иванов Евгений Леонидович
  26. Кирчанова Юнна Юрьевна
  27. Копылов Ярослав Анатольевич
  28. Лавинюков Олег Олегович
  29. Лукьянова Екатерина Яковлевна
  30. Луцкая Наталия Владимировна
  31. Равинская Наталья Ивановна
  32. Тимошок Игорь Владимирович
  33. Титова Ирина Михайловна
  34. Уколова Александра Ивановна
  35. Чумаченко Константин Викторович

    Группа 1103

  36. Аббасов Дмитрий Мидхатович
  37. Антуфьева Анна Валерьевна
  38. Бовт Татьяна Владимировна
  39. Гайзлер Марина Владимировна
  40. Гришанин Алексей Сергеевич
  41. Дружинин Павел Анатольевич
  42. Ефимов Александр Сергеевич
  43. И Ок Сун
  44. Калашников Сергей Михайлович
  45. Косточка Алексей Александрович
  46. Кочеткова Светлана Александровна
  47. Непомнящий Владислав Геннадьевич
  48. Пичуева Анна Германовна
  49. Пупынина Наталья Николаевна
  50. Романовский Николай Николаевич
  51. Сидоров Петр Иванович
  52. Ткаченко Ольга Юрьевна
  53. Черных Вера Александровна

    Группа 1104

  54. Арутюнян Зоя Владимировна
  55. Безьязычний Всеволод Павлович
  56. Быкова Светлана Владимировна
  57. Возник Иван Петрович
  58. Глебов Алексей Николаевич
  59. Калашникова Наталия Игоревна
  60. Пестерев Андрей Михайлович
  61. Пудов Сергей Григорьевич
  62. Рощупкина Юлия Игоревна
  63. Ташбалтаев Бакытбек Абдылган
  64. Туров Анатолий Юрьевич
  65. Шумилова Ольга Игорева

    Группа 1105

  66. Бакшеев Георгий Георгиевич
  67. Борисов Константин Владимирович
  68. Букина Татьяна Александровна
  69. Ведерников Станислав Владимирович
  70. Воленко Юлия Андреевна
  71. Глушкова Лариса Сергеевна
  72. Гришина Юлия Сергеевна
  73. Евстигнеева Инна Леонидовна
  74. Ерошева Елена Александровна
  75. Камбалина Ольга Владимировна
  76. Крюков Евгений Николаевич
  77. Лоенко Михаил Юрьевич
  78. Меркулова Наталья Анатольевна
  79. Морозов Алексей Анатольевич
  80. Омарова Гульзира Алимовна
  81. Орлов Виктор Геннадьевич
  82. Петунин Дмитрий Владимирович
  83. Попов Сергей Юрьевич
  84. Стадникова Юлиана Геннадьевна
  85. Степанова Надежда Дмитриевна
  86. Чересиз Дмитрий Владимирович

    Группа 1106

  87. Базайкин Ярослав Владимирович
  88. Базайкина Елена Николаевна
  89. Беляев Виталий Владимирович
  90. Горохова Светлана Георгиевна
  91. Карепин Дмитрий Александрович
  92. Каширских Константин Николаевич
  93. Колодный Денис Владимирович
  94. Макаров Роман Николаевич
  95. Митрошин Андрей Анатольевич
  96. Мухина Ольга Геннадьевна
  97. Неклюдова Вера Леонидовна
  98. Ромина Анна Валерьевна
  99. Уваров Денис Леонидович
  100. Хохлова Ирина Евгеньевна
  101. Чумаков Сергей Геннадьевич
  102. Шкляев Дмитрий Александрова
  103. Шубина Светлана Валерьевна
  104. Щедрина Татьяна Леонидовна

    Группа 1201

  105. Ануфриева Дарья Викторовна
  106. Артамонова Елена Валерьевна
  107. Демешкина Мария Александровна
  108. Жантуликов Фарит Собержановович
  109. Жилин Сергей Александрович
  110. Князева Ольга Владимировна
  111. Котенев Тимофей Львович
  112. Новиков Александр Владимирович
  113. Панькин Алексей Викторович
  114. Перфилов Александр Вячеславович
  115. Степанова Полина Владимировна
  116. Тарабунова Ольга Игоревна
  117. Терешко Дмитрий Анатольевич
  118. Титов Яков Александрович
  119. Токарева Евгения Александровна
  120. Филимонов Алексей Владимирович
  121. Чупиков Владимир Михайлович

    Группа 1202

  122. Андреева Светлана Викторовна
  123. Артемьев Евгений Николаевич
  124. Бондарь Дмитрий Юрьевич
  125. Головин Сергей Валерьевич
  126. Десятова Ольга Геннадьевна
  127. Елисеев Сергей Анатольевич
  128. Ефимов Алексей Владимирович
  129. Иванов Валентин Николаевич
  130. Каменева Людмила Юрьевна
  131. Карначук Антон Валерьевич
  132. Кириллов Иван Викторович
  133. Кулькова Елена Викторовна
  134. Невзорова Надежда Юрьевна
  135. Перминова Надежда Михайловна
  136. Равинский Андрей Юрьевич
  137. Семенова Ирина Борисовна
  138. Созинова Татьяна Геннадьевна
  139. Солодухин Михаил Геннадьевич
  140. Шокина Нина Юрьевна

    Группа 1203

  141. Алексеев Роман Владимирович
  142. Бальжинимаев Алексей Баинович
  143. Бердова Наталья Александровна
  144. Вигель Татьяна Готлибовна
  145. Казанцев Василий Евгеньевич
  146. Качанов Сергей Михайлович
  147. Клишин Сергей Владимирович
  148. Левчук Владислав Евгеньевич
  149. Леньшин Денис Сергеевич
  150. Матросова Мария Андреевна
  151. Нечаев Александр Игоревич
  152. Писарева Полина Александровна
  153. Подтуркин Сергей Николаевич
  154. Табакова Наталья Валентиновна
  155. Тюленева Ирина Евгеньевна
  156. Фокина Ольга Всеволодовна
  157. Якимов Сергей Юрьевич

    Группа 1204

  158. Быков Вячеслав Васильевич
  159. Василевская Ирина Геннадьевна
  160. Винокуров Владислав Викторович
  161. Волков Олег Владимирович
  162. Каримов Руслан Эрикович
  163. Кладов Владимир Леонидович
  164. Крейндель Ирина Юльевна
  165. Наместникова Ирина Вячеславовна
  166. Немцова Екатерина Валерьевна
  167. Новикова Софья Николаевна
  168. Павлов Виктор Сергеевич
  169. Радченко Наталья Владимиров
  170. Расторгуев Валерий Борисович
  171. Сарайкин Александр Витальевич
  172. Середняков Алексей Сергеевич
  173. Тарников Игорь Александрович
  174. Торосян Олег Ваникович
  175. Хлыстова Наталья Юрьевна
  176. Южакова Светлана Валерьевна

    Группа 1205

  177. Гаврилов Александр Николаевич
  178. Годлевский Дмитрий Вячеславович
  179. Долгова Светлана Геннадьевна
  180. Дружинина Наталья Борисовна
  181. Ершова Ольга Равиловна
  182. Ильина Ирина Аркадьевна
  183. Иорданиди Артур Аристотелевич
  184. Кауфман Владислав Игоревич
  185. Корж Павел Леонидович
  186. Левченко Ольга Андреевна
  187. Лифенко Илья Николаевич
  188. Мамонтов Александр Евгеньевич
  189. Марченко Сергей Васильевич
  190. Меньщиков Борис Владимирович
  191. Петрунько Константин Александрович
  192. Слепченко Андрей Васильевич
  193. Смирнов Павел Евгеньевич
  194. Сутурин Юрий Валентинович
  195. Фомичева Елена Александровна
  196. Шульга Дмитрий Анатольевич

    Группа 1207

  197. Бондарь Полина Юрьевна
  198. Голубева Жанна Владимировна
  199. Еремин Александр Викторович
  200. Ефимович Дмитрий Вадимович
  201. Жолобов Юрий Юрьевич
  202. Каракозова Ольга Борисовна
  203. Кокорин Олег Юрьевич
  204. Кротов Денис Станиславович
  205. Нефедов Всеволод Львович
  206. Овчинников Александр Викторович
  207. Писляков Никита Борисович
  208. Плотников Константин Анатольевич
  209. Прейс Сергей Викторович
  210. Рихтер Михаил Юрьевич
  211. Сабельфельд Андрей Викторович
  212. Урванцев Константин Анатольевич
  213. Шевляков Игорь Викторович

    Группа 1208

  214. Веселов Андрей Анатольевич
  215. Выхристюк Тарас Александрович
  216. Герасимов Дмитрий Олегович
  217. Гололобов Сергей Владимирович
  218. Григорович Дмитрий Александрович
  219. Канониров Андрей Олегович
  220. Мавлютова Мария Валерьевна
  221. Маркин Владимир Анатольевич
  222. Нeнaшев Евгений Леонидович
  223. Оришич Наталья Анатольевна
  224. Попов Анатолий Леонидович
  225. Рихтер Юлия Васильевна
  226. Руденко Ольга Владимировна
  227. Хамидуллин Раиль Фяритович
  228. Шматков Руслан Николаевич

МАГИСТРАТУРА:

  1. Группа 9101

  2. Бирюков Валерий Борисович
  3. Воронин Николай Леонидович
  4. Дмитриева Лариса Адольфовна
  5. Махно Андрей Юрьевич
  6. Морозов Максим Владимирович
  7. Саженков Сергей Александрович
  8. Сапрыкин Алексей Евгеньевич
  9. Ушаков Олег Николаевич
  10. Черевко Александр Александрович
  11. Шаров Сергей Васильевич

    Группа 9102

  12. Анохин Филипп Александрович
  13. Березин Сергей Анатольевич
  14. Боженкова Елена Николаевна
  15. Быков Михаил Иванович
  16. Покозий Екатерина Александровна
  17. Черепанов Андрей Александрович
  18. Шевченко Евгений Викторович

    Группа 9103

  19. Алексеенко Александр Михайлович
  20. Глазырин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
  21. Ишутин Андрей Валерьевич
  22. Ким Дмитрий Тимофеевич
  23. Семенова Наталья Владимировна
  24. Ступина Татьяна Александровна
  25. Храмова Татьяна Викторовна
  26. Чашков Андрей Валерьевич
  27. Шеина Анна Александровна

    Группа 9104

  28. Глазко Галина Валерьевна
  29. Горюнов Эльдар Витальевич
  30. Колодко Анастасия Алексеевна
  31. Краснова Татьяна Олеговна
  32. Лаврентьев Александр Евгеньевич
  33. Минеева Наталья Валерьевна
  34. Реснянский Евгений Дмитриевич
  35. Салауров Станислав Валерьевич
  36. Чеблакова Елена Анатольевна
  37. Шилова Марина Александровна
  38. Ширин Алексей Владимирович

    Группа 9105

  39. Бодин Евгений Викторович
  40. Глотова Наталья Викторовна
  41. Густокашина Юлия Владиславовна
  42. Липский Сергей Валерьевич
  43. Михайлов Иван Николаевич
  44. Попов Иван Геннадьевич
  45. Ушаков Дмитрий Михайлович
  46. Чикинев Юрий Валерьевич
  47. Шонин Михаил Юрьевич

    Группа 9106

  48. Андреева Татьяна Анатольевна
  49. Ганова Руслана Валерьевна
  50. Гапеев Владимир Анатольевич
  51. Жаров Сергей Владимирович
  52. Пожидаев Александр Петрович
  53. Тишковский Дмитрий Евгеньевич
  54. Шохор Станислав Львович
  55. Шрайнер Павел Александрович

    Группа 9107

  56. Артамошин Сергей Алексеевич
  57. Ермолова Элина Арнольдовна
  58. Жданова Елена Витальевна
  59. Меражов Икром Завхидинович
  60. Нагибин Владимир Петрович
  61. Трахименок Светлана Сергеевна
  62. Утюпин Юрий Валерьевич
  63. Филин Александр Борисович
  64. Фокин Владимир Владимирович

    Группа 9108

  65. Заруева Лариса Валентиновна
  66. Каршиев Зуфар Абдуллаевич
  67. Комаров Павел Леонидович
  68. Магина Ирина Марковна
  69. Морозов Олег Игоревич
  70. Свидерский Олег Сергеевич
  71. Храмов Павел Александрович
  72. Шидловский Сергей Станиславович

Выпуск 1994

БАКАЛАВРИАТ:

  1. Группа 011

  2. Белицкий Дмитрий Анатольевич
  3. Бородко Алексей Васильевич
  4. Волков Алексей Александрович
  5. Донсков Евгений Анатольевич
  6. Ершов Артемий Юрьевич
  7. Жоглик Александр Львович
  8. Козлов Александр Владимирович
  9. Комарова Эмма Эрвандовна
  10. Малинина Юлия Витальевна
  11. Нургумаров Асхат Аскерханович
  12. Разинкова Елена Владимировна
  13. Ример Татьяна Ивановна
  14. Субботин Сергей Витальевич
  15. Царев Дмитрий Юрьевич
  16. Цхай Виталий Юрьевич
  17. Шелиховский Виталий Геннадьевич
  18. Эсанбаев Гайрат Карабекович

    Группа 012

  19. Арефьева Анастасия Сергеевна
  20. Бомко Анастасия Владимировна
  21. Грущак Максим Олегович
  22. Губарь Кирилл Анатольевич
  23. Камельчук Евгений Николаевич
  24. Офицеров Олег Вячеславович
  25. Подзоров Сергей Юрьевич
  26. Пономарюк Юлия Юрьевна
  27. Ростовский Владислав Валерьевич
  28. Харитоненко Ирина Викторовна

    Группа 013

  29. Височан Андрей Любомирович
  30. Кандрашин Денис Егорович
  31. Костов Юрий Викторович
  32. Красников Евгений Иванович
  33. Миронов Дмитрий Витальевич
  34. Попов Сергей Владимирович
  35. Шестакова Анастасия Георгиевна
  36. Шмелев Александр Николаевич
  37. Яковлев Олег Геннадьевич

    Группа 014

  38. Абдурахманов Камиль Кодирович
  39. Бережнов Роман Алексеевич
  40. Бородко Вера Николаевна
  41. Вяткин Евгений Анатольевич
  42. Гайлит Михаил Владимирович
  43. Глазырин Алексей Васильевич
  44. Желнович Анна Геннадьевна
  45. Набок Алексей Альбертович
  46. Ортиков Мухиддин Комолиддович
  47. Смирнов Михаил Сергеевич
  48. Чесалов Василий Анатольевич
  49. Шарова Марина Павловна

    Группа 015

  50. Давыдов Никита Александрович
  51. Зильбер Роман Борисович
  52. Ким Наталья Платоновна
  53. Маринин Игорь Валерьевич
  54. Махнева Елена Николаевна
  55. Насардинов Вадим Раисович
  56. Погодаева Светлана Борисовна
  57. Таборская Ольга Валерьевна
  58. Филиппова Лариса Валерьевна
  59. Филиппова Юлия Анатольевна
  60. Фрид Мария Эдуардовна
  61. Чурилова Ольга Анатольевна

    Группа 016

  62. Аршавская Татьяна Николаевна
  63. Вагина Елена Викторовна
  64. Гущин Сергей Анатольевич
  65. Конищева Лариса Ивановна
  66. Кузьмин Александр Сергеевич
  67. Савельева Елена Геннадьевна

    Группа 017

  68. Баскаков Константин Владимирович
  69. Боровой Сергей Владимирович
  70. Власов Дмитрий Александрович
  71. Денисова Марина Владимировна
  72. Ивания Антон Викторович
  73. Кожевников Дмитрий Сергеевич
  74. Кондрин Алексей Валерьевич
  75. Котов Евгений Георгиевич
  76. Лещенко Татьяна Сергеевна
  77. Пронин Павел Викторович
  78. Рычков Валерий Аркадьевич
  79. Ситко Татьяна Олеговна
  80. Чеблаков Георгий Борисович
  81. Шонина Наталья Евгеньевна

    Группа 021

  82. Бушуева Людмила Викторовна
  83. Гаврюшина Наталья Игоревна
  84. Гераськин Вадим Евгеньевич
  85. Гнездилов Александр Сергеевич
  86. Горбань Наталья Владимировна
  87. Котов Алексей Львович
  88. Мокина Людмила Георгиевна
  89. Мурашов Анатолий Иванович
  90. Мурашова Татьяна Викторовна
  91. Пахутин Александр Алексеевич

    Группа 022

  92. Бажанова Инна Юрьевна
  93. Бурхетьева Наталья Александровна
  94. Егорова Юлия Валентиновна
  95. Елагина Светлана Васильевна
  96. Осипов Михаил Викторович
  97. Полещук Ольга Александровна
  98. Протопопов Борис Игоревич
  99. Сапрыкин Эдуард Эдуардович
  100. Семчуков Александр Николаевич
  101. Холопова Юлия. Евгеньевна
  102. Шашкин Петр Анатольевич

    Группа 023

  103. Кузнецова Яна Владимировна
  104. Наговицкий Юрий Анатольевич
  105. Новоселов Владимир Григорьевич
  106. Патрина Наталья Викторовна
  107. Сухорукова Наталья Александровна
  108. Федосина Евгения Владимировна
  109. Холодов Евгений Александрович

    Группа 024

  110. Азаматов Жанарбек Серикбекович
  111. Веньяминова Светлана Сергеевна
  112. Кардаков Борис Викторович
  113. Макаров Игорь Александрович
  114. Маркин Александр Сергеевич
  115. Нагорнова Юлия Владимировна
  116. Паришкура Дмитрий Николаевич
  117. Семин Леонид Георгиевич
  118. Сухинина Ольга Геннадьевна
  119. Татарникова Екатерина Михайловна
  120. Тришина Марин Михайловна
  121. Шаравин Сергей Александрович

    Группа 025

  122. Астахова Тамара Викторовна
  123. Ахмеров Максим Рустямович
  124. Белкин Андрей Вячеславович
  125. Ерофеева Елена Станиславовна
  126. Ишутина Олеся Михайловна
  127. Козьменко Марина Владимировна
  128. Максименко Наталья Геннадьевна
  129. Павлов Евгений Владимирович
  130. Павлова Елена Юрьевна
  131. Семинченко Сергей Владимирович
  132. Шаченко Вадим Владимирович

    Группа 026

  133. Волчкова Алиса Юрьевна
  134. Горбачева Наталья Анатольевна
  135. Минченко Олег Геннадьевич
  136. Монастырный Алексей Валерьевич
  137. Пашинина Инна Юрьевна
  138. Смоголев Андрей Анатольевич

МАГИСТРАТУРА:

  1. Группа 811

  2. Артамонов Александр Михайлович
  3. Березнюк Станислав Леонидович
  4. Болуць Валерий Юзефович
  5. Васильева Ирина Зауровна
  6. Грасмик Александр Владимирович
  7. Гумиров Виталий Шамилович
  8. Денисов Алексей Юрьевич
  9. Мавлютов Анвар Ренатович
  10. Павлов Константин Александрович
  11. Румынин Дмитрий Анатольевич
  12. Селютин Константин Викторович
  13. Ульянов Александр Петрович
  14. Юрченко Олег Геннадьевич

    Группа 812

  15. Вотинцева Анжелика Вячеславовна
  16. Екимов Дмитрий Владимировича
  17. Кожевников Владимир Витальевич
  18. Кротевич Наталья Николаевна
  19. Пирогов Евгений Анатольевич
  20. Разумейко Игорь Владимирович
  21. Смолянин Андрей Викторович
  22. Тарасюк Игорь Валерьевич

    Группа 813

  23. Арзикулов Форхаджон Немаевич
  24. Бернштейн Татьяна Викторовна
  25. Бернштейн Юрий Борисович
  26. Горевчук Оксана Владимировна
  27. Гречишкин Игорь Анатольевич
  28. Грешнов Александр Валерьевич
  29. Густокашин Роман Иванович
  30. Жилицкая Галина Юрьевна
  31. Калинина Наталья Илларионовна
  32. Ковалевский Артем Павлович
  33. Коренев Вячеслав Валерьевич
  34. Кравченко Олег Владимирович
  35. Потапов Владимир Николаевич
  36. Раднаев Виталий Антонович
  37. Свидерская Илона Юрьевна
  38. Трофимов Алексей Викторович
  39. Трофимова Мария Михайловна

    Группа 814

  40. Алеков Дмитрий Сапаргельдович
  41. Алетдинов Андрей Газитянович
  42. Барбашин Олег Владимирович
  43. Беляев Александр Александрович
  44. Важев Илья Владимирович
  45. Коржов Михаил Владимирович
  46. Куропатов Дмитрий Александрович
  47. Медведев Владимир Александрович
  48. Пономарева Елена Владимировна
  49. Приходько Борис Владимирович
  50. Соковиков Игорь Георгиевич
  51. Чернышева Ольга Витальевна

    Группа 815

  52. Абелев Андрей Николаевич
  53. Бобов Павел Юрьевич
  54. Дочкин Дмитрий Александрович
  55. Кожевникова Ольга Викторовна
  56. Павский Кирилл Валерьевич
  57. Толстолыткин Дмитрий Витальевич
  58. Хлус Оксана Александровна
  59. Шкарупа Елена Валерьевна

    Группа 816

  60. Анваров Сергей Разыкович
  61. Андреев Алексей Александрович
  62. Баранов Илья Петрович
  63. Григорьев Александр Юрьевич
  64. Грунина Марина Викторовна
  65. Еделькин Дмитрий Иванович
  66. Коновалов Александр Викторович
  67. Пережогин Алексей Львович
  68. Сейдагалиев Бегимбет Шитгалович
  69. Талышева Лариса Анатольевна
  70. Толмачева Юлия Васильевна
  71. Шарыгин Павел Игоревич
  72. Шило Людмила Александровна

    Группа 817

  73. Козеко Марина Евгеньевна
  74. Павлов Александр Альбертович
  75. Цыренов Виктор Максимович

    Группа 818

  76. Андреев Игорь Сергеевич
  77. Грабарь Анатолий Витальевич
  78. Доледенок Вадим Геннадьевич
  79. Емельянов Павел Геннадьевич
  80. Кадач Андрей Викторович
  81. Кузнецов Алексей Анатольевич
  82. Курляндчик Владимир Яковлевич
  83. Матюков Петр Юрьевич
  84. Мустафаев Кемал Витальевич
  85. Осокин Андрей Евгеньевич
  86. Пешкичев Юрий Юрьевич
  87. Рентц Игорь Валерьевич
  88. Рыжков Виктор Леонидович

Выпуск 1993

БАКАЛАВРИАТ:

Группа 911

  1. Глазко Галина Валерьевна
  2. Туаева Жанна Дмитриевна
  3. Каршиев Зуфар Абдуллаевич
  4. Курбанов Жахонгир Шодиевич
  5. Михальцова Ольга Александровна
  6. Михеев Олег Александрович
  7. Окунев Константин Сергеевич
  8. Посуконько Андрей Геннадьевич

Группа 912

  1. Боковиков Сергей Викторович
  2. Воронина Ольга Ивановна
  3. Ганова Руслана Валерьевна
  4. Дудышева Елена Валерьевна
  5. Жукова Елена Евгеньевна
  6. Пархоменко Елена Валерьевна
  7. Сверчкова Оксана Зауровна
  8. Силантьева Наталья Валентиновна
  9. Тарасевич Сергей Юльевич
  10. Фоменко Людмила Анатольевна

Группа 913

  1. Вентцель Мария Львовна
  2. Гетц Елена Михайловна
  3. Гранкин Данил Григорьевич
  4. Липский Сергей Валерьевич
  5. Лушников Эдуард Николаевич
  6. Михайлапов Алексей Васильевич
  7. Мурзагалиева Ильвира Максимовна
  8. Нуриева Зульфия Мизхатовна
  9. Свидерский Олег Сергеевич
  10. Семенова Ольга Николаевна
  11. Тарасова Татьяна Владимировна
  12. Тельтаев Руслан Зарапович
  13. Харисова Елена Николаевна

Группа 914

  1. Бопаев Женис Каденович
  2. Гневашева Ирина Владимировна
  3. Иванова Галина Витальевна
  4. Калашников Александр Васильевич
  5. Сиберт Наталья Александровна
  6. Смирнова Ирина Михайловна
  7. Смышляев Константин Валерьевич
  8. Соболев Игорь Петрович
  9. Трусковская Наталья Владимировна
  10. Утюпин Юрий Валерьевич
  11. Фурсов Алексей Павлович

Группа 915

  1. Болуць Анжела Борисовна
  2. Виданов Евгений Викторович
  3. Горбач Наталья Викторовна
  4. Китушин Викентий Викентьевич
  5. Логинов Дмитрий Александрович
  6. Мамедов Насыми Акиф оглы
  7. Оскорбин Дмитрий Николаевич
  8. Попова Жанна Владимировна
  9. Удалова Людмила Викторовна
  10. Фокин Виталий Александрович
  11. Чернигова Любовь Анатольевна
  12. Шварцман Александр Георгиевич

Группа 916

  1. Батманова Ольга Николаевна
  2. Борисова Анна Рудольфовна
  3. Жезлов Максим Евгеньевич
  4. Минеева Наталья Валерьевна
  5. Николаева Дамира Викторовна
  6. Пестрожуков Вячеслав Геннадьевич
  7. Прокопьева Ирина Николаевна
  8. Рогалев Андрей Александрович

Группа 916

  1. Алексеенко Александр Михайлович
  2. Головинов Дмитрий Викторович
  3. Калустов Гай Борисович
  4. Комок Александр Владимирович
  5. Семенов Игорь Владимирович
  6. Синкин Андрей Станиславович
  7. Чашков Андрей Валерьевич

Группа 921

  1. Владыко Игорь Георгиевич
  2. Кенжетаева Веста Сергеевна
  3. Кузнецов Игорь Витальевич
  4. Прокопенко Наталья Викторовна
  5. Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич
  6. Солодовников Алексей Владимирович
  7. Таксина Евгения Валерьевна

Группа 922

  1. Герус Наталья Васильевна
  2. Димова Галина Геннадьевна
  3. Журавель Артем Феофилович
  4. Игнатьев Леонид Юрьевич
  5. Мухаметова Наталья Равиловна
  6. Рахманова Елена Викторовна
  7. Чернин Марк Ефимович
  8. Шерстюгина Ольга Борисовна
  9. Ясинская Татьяна Александровна

Группа 923

  1. Анчугова Елена Гавриловна
  2. Булатов Ферат Талятович
  3. Грязев Сергей Васильевич
  4. Жданов Алексей Анатольевич
  5. Лыжина Елена Борисовна
  6. Махно Андрей Юрьевич
  7. Палагина Елена Евгеньевна
  8. Петров Александр Иванович
  9. Рогалева Ирина Анатольевна
  10. Сапрыкин Алексей Евгеньевич
  11. Скоб Татьяна Владимировна
  12. Чепурин Владимир Анатольевич
  13. Шмыков Игорь Владимирович

Группа 924

  1. Галанцев Алексей Николаевич
  2. Грисюк Дмитрий Вячеславович
  3. Запреева Татьяна Анатольевна
  4. Захарченко Вячеслав Владимирович
  5. Макарова Елена Геннадьевна
  6. Соколова Ирина Андреевна
  7. Федотова Ольга Сергеевна
  8. Хлус Вячеслав Леонидович

Группа 925

  1. Байшоланов Талгат Советович
  2. Бодан Евгений Викторович
  3. Бондарев Дмитрий Владиславович
  4. Заречнов Николай Юрьевич
  5. Кобец Артем Георгиевич
  6. Коркин Денис Александрович
  7. Малышкин Дмитрий Викторович
  8. Норбоева Яна Дамдиновна
  9. Приходько Алена Игоревна
  10. Степанова Екатерина Валерьевна
  11. Ширшова Анна Игоревна
  12. Шмидт Эдуард Иванович

Группа 926

  1. Артамонов Павел Николаевич
  2. Бондарев Иван Викторович
  3. Быкова Александра Владимировна
  4. Зайцев Александр Анатольевич
  5. Касьянова Елена Викторовна
  6. Косых Александр Серафимович
  7. Михайлов Иван Николаевич
  8. Носовец Александр Юрьевич
  9. Позолотил Андрей Юрьевич
  10. Сидоров Владимир Анатольевич
  11. Шевченко Евгений Викторович

Голубева Татьяна Викторовна 813гр.
Загорельская Наталья Валерьевна
Зверев Владимир Сергеевич 918гр.
Курилкин Денис Владимирович 916гр.
Михайлов Сергей Иванович 816гр.
Панова Ульяна Геннадьевна 814гр.
Сурнин Дмитрий Иванович 916гр.
Черникова Наталья Теодоровна 815гр.
Шарыпова Снежана Юрьевна 916гр.
Шегурова Оксана Геннадьевна 813гр.
Шматова Галина Анатольевна 814гр.
Щелоков Олег Владимирович 916гр.
Ягодкин Игорь Михайлович 916гр.

МАГИСТРАТУРА:

Группа 711

  1. Александрова Ирина Владимировна
  2. Альмухаметова Эльвира Джановна
  3. Бородихнин Антон Владимирович       (гр. 715)
  4. Васильев Андрей Викторович
  5. Вертгейм Лев Борисович
  6. Власов Владимир Николаевич
  7. Вяткин Юрий Геннадьевич
  8. Макаренко Наталья Юрьевна
  9. Махнин Олег Владимирович
  10. Мордвинов Яков Леонидович
  11. Никоноров Юрий Геннадьевич
  12. Троицкий Владислав Георгиевич
  13. Черников Вячеслав Михайлович
  14. Шарафутдинов Владимир Владимирович

Группа 712

  1. Арбузов Эдуард Витальевич
  2. Барахнин Владимир Борисович
  3. Демченко Глеб Евгеньевич
  4. Дятлов Глеб Владимирович
  5. Иванова Алла Владимировна
  6. Иванова Ольга Николаевна
  7. Игнатенко Анна Васильевна
  8. Коротов Сергей Михайлович
  9. Костеренко Максим Владимирович       (гр. 715)
  10. Куратов Евгений Александрович
  11. Макаров Игорь Викторович
  12. Макарова Татьяна Алексеевна
  13. Меражов Ильхом Завкидинович       (гр. 715)
  14. Нехаев Игорь Юрьевич
  15. Плотникова Елена Валерьевна
  16. Синицына Людмила Александровна
  17. Трахинин Юрий Леонидович
  18. Урушкина Ольга Викторовна
  19. Шабанович Сергей Брониславович       (гр. 715)

Группа 713

  1. Арутюнова Елена Павловна
  2. Банщикова Инна Анатольевна
  3. Белозерцева Ирина Николаевна
  4. Бородихин Михаил Владимирович
  5. Бублик Василий Витальевич
  6. Гапонов Олег Анатольевич
  7. Елемесова Ботагоз Николаевна
  8. Ибрагимов Ранис Наилевич
  9. Кан Людмила Михайловна
  10. Солнцева Людмила Владимировна
  11. Шевченко Наталья Григорьевна
  12. Щеглов Юрий Алексеевич

Группа 714

  1. Берестовенко Владимир Александрович
  2. Горячев Дмитрий Николаевич
  3. Гриншкун Вадим Валерьевич
  4. Давлатов Шокир Олтибоевич
  5. Доледенок Ольга Александровна
  6. Емельянов Виктор Владимирович
  7. Еренков Александр Александрович
  8. Земцов Павел Апполинарьевич
  9. Кочетов Дмитрий Викторович
  10. Малькова Светлана Викторовна

Группа 715

  1. Абиев Нурлан Абиевич
  2. Баландина Наталья Александровна
  3. Булгаков Николай Геннадьевич
  4. Коситов Андрей Александрович
  5. Краева Марина Анатольевна
  6. Лещенко Александр Сергеевич
  7. Михайлов Вадим Павлович
  8. Нещадим Елена Михайловна
  9. Носков Петр Васильевич
  10. Окунишникова Елена Валерьевна
  11. Орешина Наталья Вячеславовна
  12. Перфильев Сергей Николаевич
  13. Ращенко Татьяна Геннадьевна
  14. Тумайкин Михаил Анатольевич
  15. Филатова Наталья Петровна
  16. Широглазов Анатолий Геннадьевич


RSS-материал